54806 - Ajmer Ahmedabad Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Bhinwaliya to Keshavganj. The total distance of 92 kms. is covered in 2 hrs, 12 min. The Ajmer Ahmedabad Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Bhinwaliya Arrival Day at Keshavganj
Ajmer Ahmedabad Passenger 54806 2 hrs, 12 min 92 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 0 kms. 14:46 14:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Somesar (SOS) 6 kms. 14:54 14:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Jawali (JAL) 15 kms. 15:05 15:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 22 kms. 15:14 15:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Rani (RANI) 30 kms. 15:23 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Khimel (KZQ) 37 kms. 15:32 15:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Falna (FA) 45 kms. 15:42 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 3 min.
Biroliya (BRLY) 53 kms. 15:51 15:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 61 kms. 16:00 16:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Mori Bera (MOI) 70 kms. 16:13 16:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Kothar (KTR) 77 kms. 16:22 16:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Nana (NANA) 83 kms. 16:47 16:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Keshavganj (KVJ) 92 kms. 17:00 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.