Ahmedabad -Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special - 6502

6502 - Ahmedabad -Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special has a total of 23 halts and 226 Intermediate Stations from Ahmedabad Junction to Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction and covers a distance of 1719 kms. in 39 hours 10 minutes. The Ahmedabad -Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special is a Garib Rath train that comes under railways.

Train Details :

Train Name

Ahmedabad -Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special

Train Number

6502

Zone

WR

Total Journey Time

39 hours 10 minutes

Total Distance Covered

1719

Departs On

Wednesday

Departs From

Ahmedabad Junction


Ahmedabad -Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special Stations Route (Time Table Schedule)

Station Name (Code) Distance Traveled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 0 kms. 20:15 Wednesday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt
Maninagar (MAN) 3 kms. 20:19 20:19 Wednesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vatva (VTA) 8 kms. 20:25 20:25 Wednesday Ahmadabad District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Geratpur (GER) 13 kms. 20:31 20:31 Wednesday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Barejadi (BJD) 17 kms. 20:35 20:35 Wednesday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanij (KANJ) 21 kms. 20:40 20:40 Wednesday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nenpur (NEP) 24 kms. 20:44 20:44 Wednesday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 28 kms. 20:49 20:49 Wednesday Mahemdavad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothaj (GTE) 33 kms. 20:55 20:55 Wednesday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nadiad Junction (ND) 46 kms. 21:10 21:10 Wednesday Nadiad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utarsanda (UTD) 51 kms. 21:16 21:16 Wednesday Uttarsanda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 57 kms. 21:23 21:23 Wednesday Kanjari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anand Junction (ANND) 64 kms. 21:32 21:34 Wednesday Anand Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Vadod (VXD) 71 kms. 21:40 21:40 Wednesday Anand District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Adas Road (ADD) 75 kms. 21:43 21:43 Wednesday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasad Junction (VDA) 80 kms. 21:47 21:47 Wednesday Vasad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nandesari (NDR) 85 kms. 21:52 21:52 Wednesday Nandesari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranoli (RNO) 89 kms. 21:55 21:55 Wednesday Vadodara District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bajva (BJW) 93 kms. 21:59 21:59 Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 100 kms. 22:05 22:10 Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Vishvamitri (VS) 103 kms. 22:14 22:14 Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 109 kms. 22:20 22:20 Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 114 kms. 22:27 22:27 Wednesday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 118 kms. 22:32 22:32 Wednesday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 122 kms. 22:37 22:37 Wednesday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 130 kms. 22:46 22:46 Wednesday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 130 kms. 22:46 22:46 Wednesday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 138 kms. 22:55 22:55 Wednesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 145 kms. 23:04 23:04 Wednesday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 152 kms. 23:12 23:12 Wednesday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 158 kms. 23:20 23:20 Wednesday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chavaj (CVJ) 166 kms. 23:29 23:29 Wednesday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 171 kms. 23:35 23:35 Wednesday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 180 kms. 23:46 23:46 Wednesday Ankleshwar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 186 kms. 23:54 23:54 Wednesday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 194 kms. 0:03 0:03 Thursday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 198 kms. 0:08 0:08 Thursday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 206 kms. 0:18 0:18 Thursday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 209 kms. 0:21 0:21 Thursday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 216 kms. 0:30 0:30 Thursday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 219 kms. 0:33 0:33 Thursday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 223 kms. 0:37 0:37 Thursday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utran (URN) 226 kms. 0:41 0:41 Thursday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 229 kms. 0:45 0:50 Thursday Surat Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Udhna Junction (UDN) 233 kms. 0:54 0:54 Thursday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhestan (BHET) 238 kms. 0:58 0:58 Thursday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sachin (SCH) 244 kms. 1:04 1:04 Thursday Sachin Gujarat Intermediate Station
Maroli (MRL) 250 kms. 1:10 1:10 Thursday Maroli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navsari (NVS) 259 kms. 1:18 1:18 Thursday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vedchha (VDH) 267 kms. 1:26 1:26 Thursday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ancheli (ACL) 270 kms. 1:30 1:30 Thursday Navsari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Amalsad (AML) 274 kms. 1:33 1:33 Thursday Amalsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 280 kms. 1:39 1:39 Thursday Bilimora Gujarat Intermediate Station
Joravasan (JRS) 284 kms. 1:42 1:42 Thursday Joravasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dungri (DGI) 289 kms. 1:47 1:47 Thursday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Valsad (BL) 298 kms. 1:56 1:56 Thursday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Atul (ATUL) 304 kms. 2:02 2:02 Thursday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pardi (PAD) 308 kms. 2:06 2:06 Thursday Valsad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Udvada (UVD) 314 kms. 2:12 2:12 Thursday Udvada Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vapi (VAPI) 322 kms. 2:19 2:21 Thursday Valsad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Karambeli (KEB) 328 kms. 2:26 2:26 Thursday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bhilad (BLD) 333 kms. 2:30 2:30 Thursday Bhilad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sanjan (SJN) 345 kms. 2:39 2:39 Thursday Sanjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umbargam Road (UBR) 350 kms. 2:43 2:43 Thursday Umbergaon Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bordi Road (BRRD) 354 kms. 2:46 2:46 Thursday Bordi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gholvad (GVD) 359 kms. 2:50 2:50 Thursday Gholvad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahanu Road (DRD) 370 kms. 2:58 2:58 Thursday Dahanu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangaon (VGN) 383 kms. 3:08 3:08 Thursday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Boisar (BOR) 392 kms. 3:15 3:15 Thursday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Umroli (UOI) 397 kms. 3:19 3:19 Thursday Boisar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palghar (PLG) 403 kms. 3:24 3:24 Thursday Palghar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kelva Road (KLV) 412 kms. 3:30 3:30 Thursday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Saphale (SAH) 418 kms. 3:35 3:35 Thursday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vaitarna (VTN) 426 kms. 3:41 3:41 Thursday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Virar (VR) 435 kms. 3:48 3:48 Thursday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nalla Sopara (NSP) 439 kms. 3:51 3:51 Thursday Nallasopara station Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vasai Road (BSR) 444 kms. 3:55 4:00 Thursday Thane Dist. Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Juchandra (JCNR) 449 kms. 4:05 4:05 Thursday NH 8 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kaman Road (KARD) 455 kms. 4:09 4:09 Thursday Section 2 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kharbao (KHBV) 463 kms. 4:17 4:17 Thursday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 471 kms. 4:24 4:24 Thursday Bhiwandi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kopar Road (KOPR) 479 kms. 4:30 4:30 Thursday Thane CR Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dombivli (DI) 484 kms. 4:35 4:35 Thursday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Thakurli (THK) 486 kms. 4:36 4:36 Thursday Dombivli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 496 kms. 4:45 4:50 Thursday Thane Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Vithalwadi (VLDI) 498 kms. 4:52 4:52 Thursday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 500 kms. 4:54 4:54 Thursday Ulhasnagar Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ambarnath (ABH) 503 kms. 4:57 4:57 Thursday Ambarnath Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badlapur (BUD) 510 kms. 5:05 5:05 Thursday Badlapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vangani (VGI) 521 kms. 5:16 5:16 Thursday Thane Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shelu (SHLU) 525 kms. 5:20 5:20 Thursday M.I.D.C. Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Neral Junction (NRL) 529 kms. 5:24 5:24 Thursday Neral Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhivpuri Road (BVS) 536 kms. 5:31 5:31 Thursday Raigad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Karjat (KJT) 543 kms. 5:38 5:38 Thursday Karjat Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Palasdari (PDI) 546 kms. 5:41 5:41 Thursday Palashari Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khandala (KAD) 567 kms. 6:03 6:03 Thursday Khandala Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Lonavala (LNL) 571 kms. 6:07 6:10 Thursday Lonavala Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Malavli (MVL) 578 kms. 6:18 6:18 Thursday Malavli Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamshet (KMST) 587 kms. 6:27 6:27 Thursday Khamshet Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhe (KNHE) 591 kms. 6:32 6:32 Thursday National Highway 4 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vadgaon (VDN) 597 kms. 6:38 6:38 Thursday Vadgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Talegaon (TGN) 600 kms. 6:42 6:42 Thursday Talegaon Dabhade Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ghorawadi (GRWD) 604 kms. 6:46 6:46 Thursday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Begdewadi (BGW) 607 kms. 6:49 6:49 Thursday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dehu Road (DEHR) 610 kms. 6:53 6:53 Thursday Dehu Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akurdi (AKRD) 615 kms. 6:58 6:58 Thursday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chinchvad (CCH) 618 kms. 7:02 7:02 Thursday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pimpri (PMP) 621 kms. 7:04 7:04 Thursday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kasar Wadi (KSWD) 623 kms. 7:07 7:07 Thursday Pimpri Chinchwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dapodi (DAPD) 626 kms. 7:11 7:11 Thursday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khadki (KK) 629 kms. 7:13 7:13 Thursday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shivajinagar (SVJR) 632 kms. 7:17 7:17 Thursday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pune Junction (PUNE) 635 kms. 7:20 7:30 Thursday Pune Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Hadapsar (HDP) 641 kms. 7:38 7:38 Thursday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 646 kms. 7:44 7:44 Thursday Pune Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Loni (LONI) 651 kms. 7:52 7:52 Thursday Loni Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Uruli (URI) 664 kms. 8:08 8:08 Thursday Uruli Kanchan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Yevat (YT) 676 kms. 8:25 8:25 Thursday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khutbav (KTT) 683 kms. 8:34 8:34 Thursday Shirur-Daund Rd Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kedgaon (KDG) 690 kms. 8:43 8:43 Thursday Old Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kadethan (KDTN) 696 kms. 8:51 8:51 Thursday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Patas (PAA) 699 kms. 8:55 8:55 Thursday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Daund Junction (DD) 710 kms. 9:10 9:15 Thursday Railway Hospital Road New Daund Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Boribial (BRB) 720 kms. 9:23 9:23 Thursday State Highway 67 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malthan (MLM) 729 kms. 9:30 9:30 Thursday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhigwan (BGVN) 738 kms. 9:38 9:38 Thursday Daund Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jinti Road (JNTR) 752 kms. 9:50 9:50 Thursday Jinti Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Parewadi (PRWD) 758 kms. 9:55 9:55 Thursday Kettur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Washimbe (WSB) 764 kms. 10:00 10:00 Thursday Jeur - Kettur Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pophlaj (PPJ) 777 kms. 10:11 10:11 Thursday Pophalaj Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jeur (JEUR) 784 kms. 10:16 10:16 Thursday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhalwani (BLNI) 792 kms. 10:22 10:22 Thursday State Highway 141 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kem (KEM) 800 kms. 10:29 10:29 Thursday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhavalas (DHS) 808 kms. 10:36 10:36 Thursday State Highway 77 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kurduvadi (KWV) 819 kms. 10:45 10:50 Thursday Kurduvadi Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Wadsinge (WDS) 827 kms. 10:58 10:58 Thursday State Highway 149 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Madha (MA) 835 kms. 11:05 11:05 Thursday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vakav (WKA) 842 kms. 11:12 11:12 Thursday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Angar (AAG) 851 kms. 11:21 11:21 Thursday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malikpeth (MKPT) 855 kms. 11:25 11:25 Thursday State Highway 74 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mohol (MO) 865 kms. 11:33 11:33 Thursday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundhewadi (MVE) 873 kms. 11:41 11:41 Thursday National Highway 9 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pakni (PK) 884 kms. 11:52 11:52 Thursday State Highway 151 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bale (BALE) 892 kms. 11:59 11:59 Thursday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Solapur Junction (SUR) 898 kms. 12:05 12:15 Thursday Solapur Maharashtra Halt 10 min.
Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 905 kms. 12:28 12:28 Thursday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hotgi (HG) 913 kms. 12:44 12:44 Thursday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Aherwadi (AHD) 920 kms. 12:58 12:58 Thursday Sholapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 926 kms. 13:09 13:09 Thursday NH 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tadwal (TVL) 933 kms. 13:23 13:23 Thursday Mundhewadi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Padnur (PDNR) 941 kms. 13:38 13:38 Thursday Shegao to Alagi Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Lachyan (LHN) 946 kms. 13:48 13:48 Thursday Solapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Indi Road (IDR) 957 kms. 14:08 14:08 Thursday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chorgi (CHRG) 964 kms. 14:22 14:22 Thursday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nimbal (NBL) 971 kms. 14:35 14:35 Thursday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kyataneakeri Road (KTK) 979 kms. 14:52 14:52 Thursday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Minchnal (MNL) 989 kms. 15:10 15:10 Thursday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Aliyabad (AYB) 1002 kms. 15:35 15:35 Thursday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bijapur (BJP) 1007 kms. 15:45 16:00 Thursday Bijapur Karnataka Halt 15 min.
Ibrahimpur (IMR) 1011 kms. 16:08 16:08 Thursday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Honaganahalli (HOH) 1026 kms. 16:37 16:37 Thursday National Highway 218 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mulvad (MVD) 1033 kms. 16:50 16:50 Thursday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kudgi (KDGI) 1045 kms. 17:15 17:15 Thursday NH 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 1051 kms. 17:27 17:27 Thursday Bagevadi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Angadgeri Halt (ANGR) 1055 kms. 17:34 17:34 Thursday Angadgeri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Wandal (WDL) 1060 kms. 17:43 17:43 Thursday Dam Inspection Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Benl (BENL) 1064 kms. 17:52 17:52 Thursday Dam Inspection Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Almatti (LMT) 1069 kms. 18:02 18:02 Thursday Bijapur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kudala Sangam (KSAR) 1074 kms. 18:11 18:11 Thursday NH 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sitimani (SII) 1079 kms. 18:20 18:20 Thursday Dam Inspection Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kadlimatti (KLM) 1091 kms. 18:45 18:45 Thursday State Highway 20 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bagalkot (BGK) 1104 kms. 19:10 19:20 Thursday Bagalkot Karnataka Halt 10 min.
Guledagudda Road (GED) 1117 kms. 19:41 19:41 Thursday SH 44 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Badami (BDM) 1130 kms. 20:03 20:03 Thursday Bagalkot Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yerra Goppa Halt (YGA) 1137 kms. 20:13 20:13 Thursday Yerra Goppa Karnataka Intermediate Station
Lakhmapur (LKY) 1142 kms. 20:21 20:21 Thursday Muttalageri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Jakanur (JAK) 1147 kms. 20:29 20:29 Thursday Badami Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hole Alur (HLAR) 1149 kms. 20:33 20:33 Thursday Badami Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Somankatti (SMKT) 1156 kms. 20:44 20:44 Thursday State Highway 30 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mallapur (MLP) 1167 kms. 21:01 21:01 Thursday State Highway 30 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Balganur (BLR) 1176 kms. 21:16 21:16 Thursday Gadag Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hombal (HBL) 1185 kms. 21:31 21:31 Thursday Belavaniki Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gadag Junction (GDG) 1197 kms. 21:50 22:25 Thursday Gadag Karnataka Halt 35 min.
Hulkoti (LKT) 1209 kms. 22:41 22:41 Thursday National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Annigeri (NGR) 1220 kms. 22:54 22:54 Thursday Dist. Dharwad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 1228 kms. 23:04 23:04 Thursday Dharwad Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hebsur (HBS) 1232 kms. 23:09 23:09 Thursday Hebsur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kusugali (KUG) 1246 kms. 23:28 23:28 Thursday National Highway 63 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hubli Junction (UBL) 1256 kms. 23:40 23:55 Thursday Hubli Karnataka Halt 15 min.
Kundgol (KNO) 1272 kms. 0:15 0:15 Friday Kundgol Karnataka Intermediate Station
Saunshi (SNH) 1280 kms. 0:25 0:25 Friday Saunshi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gudgeri (GDI) 1292 kms. 0:39 0:39 Friday Gudgeri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kalas Halt (KALS) 1297 kms. 0:46 0:46 Friday State Highway 6 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Yalvigi (YLG) 1303 kms. 0:53 0:53 Friday Yalvigi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Savanur (SVNR) 1311 kms. 1:04 1:04 Friday State Highway 6 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kalsur (KVS) 1320 kms. 1:14 1:14 Friday haveri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Karajgi (KJG) 1324 kms. 1:19 1:19 Friday haveri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Haveri (HVR) 1331 kms. 1:28 1:30 Friday Haveri Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Byadgi (BYD) 1345 kms. 1:56 1:56 Friday National Highway 4 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Devargudda (DAD) 1356 kms. 2:15 2:15 Friday Hanumanamatti Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ranibennur (RNR) 1364 kms. 2:29 2:29 Friday Ranebennur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chalgeri (CLI) 1375 kms. 2:50 2:50 Friday Chalageri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Harihar (HRR) 1386 kms. 3:10 3:12 Friday Harihar Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Davangere (DVG) 1399 kms. 3:38 3:40 Friday Davanagere Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Tolahunse (THN) 1408 kms. 3:50 3:50 Friday Tholahunase Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hanumanahalli (HNH) 1414 kms. 3:57 3:57 Friday Hiretogaleri Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kodaganur (KAG) 1419 kms. 4:02 4:02 Friday State Highway 47 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mayakonda (MYK) 1427 kms. 4:11 4:11 Friday State Highway 47 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sasalu (SLU) 1435 kms. 4:20 4:20 Friday State Highway 47 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 1445 kms. 4:30 4:30 Friday Chikkajajur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Holalkere (HLK) 1455 kms. 4:41 4:41 Friday National Highway 13 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ramgiri (RGI) 1464 kms. 4:51 4:51 Friday Shivani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Arbagatta Halt (ABGT) 1471 kms. 4:59 4:59 Friday State Highway 47 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hosdurga Road (HSD) 1475 kms. 5:03 5:03 Friday Nilagiri Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Shivani (SHV) 1485 kms. 5:14 5:14 Friday Shivani Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ajjampur (AJP) 1496 kms. 5:25 5:25 Friday Ajjampur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nagavangala (NVF) 1504 kms. 5:34 5:34 Friday Melanahalli Rd Karnataka Intermediate Station
Birur Junction (RRB) 1514 kms. 5:45 5:47 Friday Birur Karnataka Halt 2 min.
Kadur (DRU) 1520 kms. 5:55 5:55 Friday Kadur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ballekere Halt (BLKR) 1527 kms. 6:03 6:03 Friday National Highway 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Devanur (VNR) 1538 kms. 6:17 6:17 Friday National Highway 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Banavar (BVR) 1543 kms. 6:25 6:25 Friday National Highway 234 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 1559 kms. 6:45 6:50 Friday Arasikere Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Adihalli (ADHL) 1570 kms. 7:09 7:09 Friday National Highway 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Honnavalli Road (HVL) 1575 kms. 7:17 7:17 Friday National Highway 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sree Saradanagar Hal (SSNH) 1582 kms. 7:30 7:30 Friday Tiptur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tiptur (TTR) 1585 kms. 7:34 7:34 Friday Tiptur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Banashankari Halt (BNK) 1590 kms. 7:43 7:43 Friday National Highway 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Kardi (RDI) 1595 kms. 7:52 7:52 Friday Karadi Cross Karnataka Intermediate Station
Aralaguppe (ARGP) 1601 kms. 8:02 8:02 Friday State Highway 74 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Banasandra (BSN) 1606 kms. 8:10 8:10 Friday SH19 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Ammasandra (AMSA) 1611 kms. 8:20 8:20 Friday Tumkur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Sampige Road (SPGR) 1617 kms. 8:30 8:30 Friday Tumkur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nittur (NTR) 1628 kms. 8:49 8:49 Friday NH 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Gubbi (GBB) 1637 kms. 9:05 9:05 Friday Gubbi Karnataka Intermediate Station
Mallasandra (MLSA) 1646 kms. 9:19 9:19 Friday NH 206 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Heggere Halt (HEI) 1649 kms. 9:25 9:25 Friday Heggere Karnataka Intermediate Station
Tumkur (TK) 1655 kms. 9:35 9:40 Friday Tumkur Karnataka Halt 5 min.
Kyatsandra (KIAT) 1660 kms. 9:49 9:49 Friday Tumkur Karnataka Intermediate Station
Hirehali (HHL) 1666 kms. 9:58 9:58 Friday NH 4 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Dobbspet (DBS) 1675 kms. 10:12 10:12 Friday Dobbasapete Karnataka Intermediate Station
Nidvanda (NDV) 1678 kms. 10:17 10:17 Friday NH 207 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Muddalingahalli (MDLL) 1681 kms. 10:23 10:23 Friday NH 207 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Dodbele (DBL) 1687 kms. 10:33 10:33 Friday National Highway 4 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH) 1692 kms. 10:40 10:40 Friday State Highway 74 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Golhalli (GHL) 1698 kms. 10:51 10:51 Friday State Highway 74 Karnataka Intermediate Station
Soldevanahalli (SDVL) 1708 kms. 11:07 11:07 Friday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Chik Banavar (BAW) 1711 kms. 11:12 11:12 Friday Bengaluru Karnataka Intermediate Station
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 1719 kms. 11:25 Friday Bengaluru Karnataka Halt

Advertisements