52912 - Ahmedabad Ranuj Fast Passenger has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Kadi to Becharji. The total distance of 46 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 6 min. The Ahmedabad Ranuj Fast Passenger is a Passenger train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Kadi Arrival Day at Becharji
Ahmedabad Ranuj Fast Passenger 52912 1 hrs, 6 min 46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Kadi (KADI) 0 kms. 18:55 18:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 2 min.
Devsana (DEU) 7 kms. 19:04 19:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Intermediate Station
Bhoyani (BHAN) 13 kms. 19:09 19:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Katosan Road (KTRD) 19 kms. 19:19 19:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 3 min.
Dhanpura (DNPR) 25 kms. 19:31 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Rantej (RTJ) 32 kms. 19:42 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Dethli (DHLI) 37 kms. 19:52 19:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 1 min.
Becharji (BHRJ) 46 kms. 20:03 20:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Halt 3 min.