12844 - Ahmedabad Puri Superfast Express has a total of 41 halts and 239 Intermediate Stations from Ahmedabad Junction to Puri and covers a distance of 2130 kms. in 38 hours 50 minutes. The Ahmedabad Puri Superfast Express is a SuperFast train that comes under railways.
Ahmedabad Puri Superfast Express departs from Ahmedabad Junction on Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday from platform 6 at 18:00 hrs. and arrives on Puri on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday at 8:50 hrs. It has an average speed of 60 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Ahmedabad Puri Superfast Express
Train Number : 12844
Zone : WR
Total Journey Time : 38 hours 50 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 2130
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday
Departs From : Ahmedabad Junction from platform 6
Ahmedabad Puri Superfast Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 0 kms. 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt
Maninagar (MAN) 3 kms. 18:03 18:03 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vatva (VTA) 8 kms. 18:08 18:08 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ahmadabad District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Geratpur (GER) 13 kms. 18:13 18:13 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Barejadi (BJD) 17 kms. 18:16 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanij (KANJ) 21 kms. 18:20 18:20 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Bareja-Barejadi Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nenpur (NEP) 24 kms. 18:23 18:23 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahemdavad Kheda Road (MHD) 28 kms. 18:27 18:27 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Mahemdavad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothaj (GTE) 33 kms. 18:32 18:32 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday State Highway 3 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nadiad Junction (ND) 46 kms. 18:44 18:46 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nadiad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Utarsanda (UTD) 52 kms. 18:52 18:52 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Uttarsanda Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 57 kms. 18:58 18:58 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kanjari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Anand Junction (ANND) 64 kms. 19:06 19:06 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Anand Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadod (VXD) 71 kms. 19:14 19:14 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Anand District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Adas Road (ADD) 75 kms. 19:18 19:18 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vasad Junction (VDA) 80 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Vasad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nandesari (NDR) 85 kms. 19:29 19:29 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nandesari Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ranoli (RNO) 89 kms. 19:33 19:33 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Vadodara District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bajva (BJW) 93 kms. 19:37 19:37 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 100 kms. 19:45 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Halt 5 min.
Vishvamitri (VS) 103 kms. 19:53 19:53 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Makarpura (MPR) 109 kms. 19:58 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varnama (VRM) 114 kms. 20:03 20:03 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Vadodara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Itola (ITA) 118 kms. 20:06 20:06 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 122 kms. 20:10 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday GIDC Industrial Area Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 130 kms. 20:17 20:17 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Miyagam Karjan Junction NG (MYGL) 130 kms. 20:17 20:17 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Karjan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakodara (LKD) 138 kms. 20:24 20:24 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palej (PLJ) 145 kms. 20:31 20:31 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Palej Gujarat Intermediate Station
Varediya (VRE) 152 kms. 20:37 20:37 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Nabipur (NIU) 158 kms. 20:43 20:43 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Nabipur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chavaj (CVJ) 166 kms. 20:49 20:49 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bharuch Junction (BH) 170 kms. 20:53 20:55 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Bharuch Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 179 kms. 21:05 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Ankleshwar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Panoli (PAO) 186 kms. 21:12 21:12 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Panoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Hathuran (HAT) 194 kms. 21:21 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 198 kms. 21:26 21:26 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kosamba Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kim (KIM) 206 kms. 21:34 21:34 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kudsad (KDSD) 208 kms. 21:37 21:37 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday NH 8 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sayan (SYN) 216 kms. 21:45 21:45 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Sayan Satellite town Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gothangam (GTX) 219 kms. 21:48 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Amroli Sayan Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kosad (KSE) 222 kms. 21:53 21:53 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Utran (URN) 225 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Surat (ST) 229 kms. 22:00 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Halt 10 min.
Udhna Junction (UDN) 233 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Surat District Gujarat Intermediate Station
Niyol (NOL) 235 kms. 22:16 22:16 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Surat Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chalthan (CHM) 245 kms. 22:26 22:26 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kadodra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bagumra (BGMR) 249 kms. 22:31 22:31 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 6 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gangadhara (GGAR) 256 kms. 22:38 22:38 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Gangadhara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Bardoli (BIY) 262 kms. 22:44 22:44 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Bardoli Gujarat Intermediate Station
Timbarva (TBV) 265 kms. 22:47 22:47 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday State Highway 88 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mangrolla (MGRL) 269 kms. 22:51 22:51 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Sankr Main Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lotarva (LTV) 271 kms. 22:53 22:53 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Sankr Main Rd Gujarat Intermediate Station
Madhi (MID) 277 kms. 22:59 22:59 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Madhi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kahet (KRAI) 282 kms. 23:05 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday NH-6 Bajipura Bypass Gujarat Intermediate Station
Vyara (VYA) 292 kms. 23:15 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Vyara Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kikakui Road (KKRD) 301 kms. 23:24 23:24 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 6 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dosvada (DSD) 306 kms. 23:29 23:29 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 6 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ukai Songadh (USD) 311 kms. 23:35 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Songadh Gujarat Intermediate Station
Lakkad Kot (LKKD) 316 kms. 23:40 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 323 kms. 23:47 23:47 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday National Highway 6 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Navapur (NWU) 334 kms. 23:58 23:58 Sunday, Monday, Thursday, Saturday Navapur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kolda (KFF) 351 kms. 0:15 0:15 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Gangapur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chinchpada (CPD) 354 kms. 0:19 0:19 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khatgaon (KHTG) 360 kms. 0:25 0:25 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 5 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khandbaara (KBH) 369 kms. 0:35 0:35 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Khadbara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhekvad (DWD) 383 kms. 0:48 0:48 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 5 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandurbar (NDB) 389 kms. 0:55 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nandurbar Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Choupale (CUE) 396 kms. 1:08 1:08 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tisi (TISI) 402 kms. 1:15 1:15 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 7 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ranala (RNL) 413 kms. 1:28 1:28 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dondaicha (DDE) 423 kms. 1:41 1:41 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Dondaicha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Vikhran (VKH) 432 kms. 1:50 1:50 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday MSH1 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sonshelu (SNSL) 436 kms. 1:56 1:56 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday MSH1 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindkheda (SNK) 443 kms. 2:03 2:03 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 11 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Hol (HOL) 450 kms. 2:12 2:12 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nardana (NDN) 455 kms. 2:18 2:18 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nardana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Betavad (BEW) 463 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Padse (PDP) 468 kms. 2:34 2:34 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Dhule Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhortex (BRTK) 476 kms. 2:43 2:43 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Vadhoda Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Amalner (AN) 484 kms. 2:52 2:52 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Amalner Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Takarkhede (TKHE) 494 kms. 3:04 3:04 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhone (BHNE) 502 kms. 3:13 3:13 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dharangaon (DXG) 509 kms. 3:22 3:22 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Dharangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chavalkhede (CHLK) 513 kms. 3:26 3:26 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 185 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Paldhi (PLD) 521 kms. 3:35 3:35 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Paldhi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 540 kms. 3:58 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Jalgaon Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Tarsod (TRW) 547 kms. 4:09 4:09 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Tarsod Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhadli (BDI) 552 kms. 4:14 4:14 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 564 kms. 4:30 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Bhusawal Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Varangaon (VNA) 576 kms. 4:50 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Achegaon (ACG) 584 kms. 5:00 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Varangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bodwad (BDWD) 594 kms. 5:13 5:13 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Bodwad Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khamkhed (KMKD) 605 kms. 5:27 5:27 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Malkapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malkapur (MKU) 614 kms. 5:38 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Malkapur Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Biswa Bridge (BIS) 628 kms. 5:49 5:49 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khumgaon Burti (KJL) 634 kms. 5:54 5:54 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Buldhana Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nandura (NN) 642 kms. 5:59 5:59 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nandura Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Jalamb Junction (JM) 654 kms. 6:07 6:07 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Jalamb Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Shegaon (SEG) 666 kms. 6:15 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Shegaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
S K Nagjihari (NGZ) 674 kms. 6:20 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Paras (PS) 684 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gaigaon (GAO) 691 kms. 6:32 6:32 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Akola Junction (AK) 704 kms. 6:40 6:45 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Yeulkhed (YAD) 711 kms. 6:53 6:53 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borgaon (BGN) 722 kms. 7:06 7:06 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Katepurna (KTP) 731 kms. 7:16 7:16 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 6 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Murtajapur (MZR) 741 kms. 7:27 7:27 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Murtajapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mana (MANA) 753 kms. 7:41 7:41 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mandura (MNDA) 759 kms. 7:48 7:48 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Rd Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kuram (KUM) 767 kms. 7:57 7:57 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Akola Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Takli (TKI) 774 kms. 8:05 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Badnera Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Badnera Junction (BD) 783 kms. 8:15 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Badnera Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Timtala (TMT) 791 kms. 8:27 8:27 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Malkhed (MLR) 796 kms. 8:30 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chandur (CND) 812 kms. 8:43 8:43 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Amravati Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dipore (DIP) 818 kms. 8:48 8:48 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 243 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhamangaon (DMN) 828 kms. 8:56 8:56 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Dhamangaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Talni (TLN) 839 kms. 9:04 9:04 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 848 kms. 9:12 9:12 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kaotha (KAOT) 855 kms. 9:17 9:17 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Pulgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dahegaon (DAE) 864 kms. 9:24 9:24 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Mumbai Hwy Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Wardha Junction (WR) 878 kms. 9:35 9:38 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Halt 3 min.
Sevagram Junction (SEGM) 881 kms. 9:42 9:42 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Warudkhed (WRD) 884 kms. 9:47 9:47 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Seloo Road (SLOR) 892 kms. 9:57 9:57 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday MSH3 Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tuljapur (TGP) 902 kms. 10:11 10:11 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Tuljapur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Sindi (SNI) 910 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Borkhedi (BOK) 922 kms. 10:37 10:37 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Wardha Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Buti Bori (BTBR) 929 kms. 10:48 10:48 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Buti Bori Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gumgaon (GMG) 938 kms. 11:00 11:00 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khapti (KRI) 945 kms. 11:09 11:09 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Ajni (AJNI) 954 kms. 11:21 11:21 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Nagpur Junction (NGP) 957 kms. 11:25 11:45 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Halt 20 min.
Itwari (ITR) 961 kms. 11:48 11:48 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kalamna (KAV) 964 kms. 11:50 11:50 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kamptee (KP) 971 kms. 11:55 11:55 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Kamthi Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kanhan Junction (KNHN) 976 kms. 11:59 11:59 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Kanhan Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Salwa (SAL) 982 kms. 12:03 12:03 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Chacher (CHCR) 988 kms. 12:07 12:07 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tharsa (TAR) 995 kms. 12:12 12:12 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Rewral (RRL) 1000 kms. 12:16 12:16 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nagpur Distt Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Khat (KHAT) 1009 kms. 12:22 12:22 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Nagpur Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bhandara Road (BRD) 1019 kms. 12:29 12:31 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 252 Maharashtra Halt 2 min.
Koka (KOKA) 1027 kms. 12:37 12:37 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tumsar Road (TMR) 1037 kms. 12:46 12:46 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Mundikota (MNU) 1047 kms. 12:54 12:54 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Tirora (TRO) 1057 kms. 13:02 13:02 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Dist Gondiya Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Kachewani (KWN) 1064 kms. 13:07 13:07 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Kachewani Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gangajhari (GJ) 1072 kms. 13:14 13:14 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Bhandara Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Gondia Junction (G) 1087 kms. 13:26 13:31 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Halt 5 min.
Gudma (GDM) 1099 kms. 13:40 13:40 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Amgaon (AGN) 1110 kms. 13:48 13:48 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dhanoli (DNL) 1117 kms. 13:53 13:53 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Amgaon Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Salekasa (SKS) 1125 kms. 13:58 13:58 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Darekasa (DKS) 1136 kms. 14:07 14:07 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Bortalao (BTL) 1144 kms. 14:12 14:12 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Paniajob (PJB) 1153 kms. 14:19 14:19 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Gondia Maharashtra Intermediate Station
Dongargarh (DGG) 1160 kms. 14:24 14:26 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Dongargarh Chhattisgarh Halt 2 min.
Jatkanhar (JTR) 1167 kms. 14:31 14:31 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Musra (MUA) 1173 kms. 14:35 14:35 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bakal (BAKL) 1181 kms. 14:41 14:41 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 1191 kms. 14:48 14:50 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Halt 2 min.
Parmalkasa (PMS) 1199 kms. 15:03 15:03 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Murhipar (MUP) 1206 kms. 15:15 15:15 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Rasmara (RSM) 1213 kms. 15:27 15:27 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Rasmada Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Durg Junction (DURG) 1221 kms. 15:40 15:45 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Chhattisgarh. Ph: 91-788-2322059 Chhattisgarh Halt 5 min.
Bhilainagar (BQR) 1226 kms. 15:50 15:50 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 1230 kms. 15:54 15:56 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Halt 2 min.
Bhilai (BIA) 1235 kms. 16:03 16:03 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Devbaloda Charoda (DBEC) 1238 kms. 16:08 16:08 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Bhilai Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Kumhari (KMI) 1246 kms. 16:19 16:19 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Kumhari Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Sarona Cabin (SZB) 1252 kms. 16:27 16:27 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Saraswatinagar (SRWN) 1255 kms. 16:32 16:32 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Raipur Junction (R) 1257 kms. 16:35 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Raipur Chhattisgarh Halt 20 min.
Mandir Hasaud (MNDH) 1273 kms. 17:08 17:08 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 6 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Lakholi (LAE) 1285 kms. 17:17 17:17 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Reewa Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Arang Mahanadi (ANMD) 1293 kms. 17:24 17:24 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Arang Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Belsonda (BLSN) 1302 kms. 17:31 17:31 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Mahasamund Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Mahasamund (MSMD) 1311 kms. 17:38 17:40 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Mahasamund Chhattisgarh Halt 2 min.
Arand (ARN) 1319 kms. 17:46 17:46 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 217 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bhimkhoj (BMKJ) 1331 kms. 17:55 17:55 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 217 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Bagbahra (BGBR) 1342 kms. 18:04 18:06 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Bagbahra Chhattisgarh Halt 2 min.
Komakhan (KMK) 1353 kms. 18:15 18:15 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 217 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Khariar Road (KRAR) 1363 kms. 18:24 18:26 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Jonk Chhattisgarh Halt 2 min.
Nawapara Road (NPD) 1375 kms. 18:35 18:35 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 3 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Lakhna (LKNA) 1388 kms. 18:45 18:45 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 217 Chhattisgarh Intermediate Station
Harishanker Road (HSK) 1404 kms. 18:57 18:57 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 217 Orissa Intermediate Station
Turekala Road (TRKR) 1413 kms. 19:05 19:05 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 42 Orissa Intermediate Station
Kantabanji (KBJ) 1427 kms. 19:15 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Bolangir Orissa Halt 15 min.
Muribahal (MRBL) 1442 kms. 19:48 19:48 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 217 Orissa Intermediate Station
Rahenbata (RNBT) 1452 kms. 20:00 20:00 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday National Highway 217 Orissa Intermediate Station
Titlagarh (TIG) 1460 kms. 20:10 20:20 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Titlagarh Orissa Halt 10 min.
Kesinga (KSNG) 1473 kms. 20:33 20:35 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Kesinga Orissa Halt 2 min.
Kandel Road (KDLR) 1482 kms. 20:44 20:44 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Utkela Orissa Intermediate Station
Rupra Road (RPRD) 1489 kms. 20:51 20:51 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Kalahandi Orissa Intermediate Station
Norla Road (NRLR) 1496 kms. 20:58 20:58 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Kalahandi Orissa Intermediate Station
Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 1507 kms. 21:09 21:09 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 6 Orissa Intermediate Station
Ambodala (AMB) 1521 kms. 21:23 21:23 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 6 Orissa Intermediate Station
Doikallu (DKLU) 1533 kms. 21:35 21:35 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 6 Orissa Intermediate Station
Muniguda (MNGD) 1546 kms. 21:48 21:50 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Muniguda Orissa Halt 2 min.
Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 1563 kms. 22:18 22:18 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday State Highway 5 Orissa Intermediate Station
Therubali (THV) 1582 kms. 22:50 22:50 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Rayagada Orissa Intermediate Station
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 1591 kms. 23:06 23:06 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Jaykaypur Orissa Intermediate Station
Rayagada (RGDA) 1600 kms. 23:20 23:35 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Rayagada Orissa Halt 15 min.
Ladda (LDX) 1608 kms. 23:41 23:41 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Rayagada Orissa Intermediate Station
Jimidipeta (JMPT) 1615 kms. 23:47 23:47 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Rayagada Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuneru (KNRT) 1624 kms. 23:54 23:54 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gumada (GMDA) 1633 kms. 0:02 0:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Parvatipuram Town (PVPT) 1645 kms. 0:11 0:13 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Parvatipuram Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Parvatipuram (PVP) 1647 kms. 0:15 0:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Parvatipuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 1651 kms. 0:19 0:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sitanagaram (SNM) 1659 kms. 0:27 0:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Bobbili (VBL) 1670 kms. 0:38 0:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Bobbili Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Donkinavalasa (DNV) 1682 kms. 0:52 0:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Komatipalli (KMX) 1692 kms. 1:02 1:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 1702 kms. 1:12 1:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Gajapatinagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garudubilli (GRBL) 1708 kms. 1:18 1:18 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, deepali chowk Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Gotlam (GTLM) 1712 kms. 1:23 1:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Vizianagaram Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Vizianagaram Junction (VZM) 1724 kms. 1:35 2:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Halt 25 min.
Nellimarla (NML) 1735 kms. 2:09 2:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Coastal Andhra Region Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Garividi (GVI) 1748 kms. 2:19 2:19 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Garividi Railway Station Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chipurupalle (CPP) 1755 kms. 2:25 2:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Cheepurupalli Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Batuva (BTVA) 1762 kms. 2:30 2:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sigadam (SGDM) 1768 kms. 2:35 2:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ponduru (PDU) 1778 kms. 2:43 2:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dusi (DUSI) 1787 kms. 2:50 2:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 1793 kms. 2:55 2:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Urlam (ULM) 1803 kms. 3:07 3:07 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tilaru (TIU) 1813 kms. 3:16 3:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Nimmada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Harishchandrapuram (HCM) 1818 kms. 3:21 3:21 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, National Highway 5 Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Kotabommali (KBM) 1826 kms. 3:30 3:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt (DGB) 1834 kms. 3:37 3:37 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Pundi Rd Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Naupada Junction (NWP) 1840 kms. 3:43 3:43 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Nuapada Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Routhpuram Halt (RMZ) 1847 kms. 3:50 3:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Pundi (PUN) 1854 kms. 3:56 3:56 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Palasa (PSA) 1866 kms. 4:08 4:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Kasibugga Andhra Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Summadevi (SUDV) 1875 kms. 4:16 4:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Summadevi Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mandasa Road (MMS) 1879 kms. 4:20 4:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Baruva (BAV) 1888 kms. 4:27 4:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sompeta (SPT) 1898 kms. 4:34 4:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Kanchili Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jhadupudi (JPI) 1904 kms. 4:38 4:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ichchpuram (IPM) 1916 kms. 4:47 4:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh Intermediate Station
Surla Road (SLRD) 1924 kms. 4:53 4:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Golanthra (GTA) 1930 kms. 4:57 4:57 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Brahmapur (BAM) 1940 kms. 5:05 5:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Berhampur Orissa Halt 5 min.
Jagan Nathapur (JNP) 1949 kms. 5:16 5:16 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Berhampur Orissa Intermediate Station
Narasimhapura (NRSP) 1958 kms. 5:23 5:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Chatrapur (CAP) 1961 kms. 5:25 5:27 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Chatrapur Orissa Halt 2 min.
Chatrapur Court (CAPC) 1962 kms. 5:28 5:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Chatrapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Ganjam (GAM) 1970 kms. 5:34 5:34 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Ganjam Orissa Intermediate Station
Humma (HMA) 1976 kms. 5:39 5:39 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Rambha (RBA) 1987 kms. 5:48 5:48 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Ganjam District Orissa Intermediate Station
Khallikot (KIT) 1999 kms. 5:58 6:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Khallikot Orissa Halt 2 min.
Kalijai (KLJI) 2004 kms. 6:04 6:04 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Garh Orissa Intermediate Station
Chilka (CLKA) 2009 kms. 6:08 6:08 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Barkul Orissa Intermediate Station
Balugaon (BALU) 2016 kms. 6:13 6:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Balugaon Orissa Halt 2 min.
Solari (SLZ) 2024 kms. 6:22 6:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Solari Orissa Intermediate Station
Gangadharpur (GNGD) 2029 kms. 6:26 6:26 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kuhuri (KUU) 2037 kms. 6:33 6:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 2043 kms. 6:38 6:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Chandeswar Orissa Halt 2 min.
Muketashwar (MKTP) 2047 kms. 6:45 6:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Bhusandpur (BSDP) 2053 kms. 6:52 6:52 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Bhushandapur Orissa Intermediate Station
Nirakarpur (NKP) 2060 kms. 7:01 7:01 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Nirakarpur Orissa Intermediate Station
Golabai (GLBA) 2064 kms. 7:06 7:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Tapang (TAP) 2069 kms. 7:12 7:12 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Dhaulimuhan (DLMH) 2073 kms. 7:17 7:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Kaipada Road (KPXR) 2077 kms. 7:23 7:23 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Kaipada Road Orissa Intermediate Station
Argul (ARGL) 2081 kms. 7:28 7:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 2087 kms. 7:35 7:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Khordha Orissa Halt 20 min.
Haripur Gram (HPGM) 2090 kms. 7:58 7:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Motari Halt (MWQ) 2095 kms. 8:05 8:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Motari Orissa Intermediate Station
Kanas Road (KASR) 2099 kms. 8:09 8:09 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Delang (DEG) 2102 kms. 8:14 8:14 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Khordha Orissa Intermediate Station
Jenapur Road (JPRD) 2105 kms. 8:17 8:17 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Khordha.ECoR Orissa Intermediate Station
Bir Purushottampur (BRST) 2109 kms. 8:22 8:22 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Satasankha Orissa Intermediate Station
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 2114 kms. 8:28 8:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Puri Orissa Halt 2 min.
Jankidaipur (JKDP) 2120 kms. 8:38 8:38 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, ECoR Orissa Intermediate Station
Malatipatpur (MLT) 2123 kms. 8:41 8:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Puri Orissa Intermediate Station
Puri (PURI) 2130 kms. 8:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Puri Orissa Halt