19223 - Ahmedabad-Jammu Tawi Express has a total of 54 halts and 136 Intermediate Stations from Ahmedabad Junction to Jammu Tawi and covers a distance of 1476 kms. in 32 hours 15 minutes. The Ahmedabad-Jammu Tawi Express is a Express train that comes under railways.
Ahmedabad-Jammu Tawi Express departs from Ahmedabad Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 6 at 11:20 hrs. and arrives on Jammu Tawi on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 99 at 19:35 hrs. It has an average speed of 52 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Ahmedabad-Jammu Tawi Express
Train Number : 19223
Zone : WR
Total Journey Time : 32 hours 15 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1476
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Ahmedabad Junction from platform 6
Ahmedabad-Jammu Tawi Express Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 0 kms. 11:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 6 kms. 11:35 11:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 6 kms. 11:37 11:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 9 kms. 11:40 11:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 11 kms. 11:42 11:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 13 kms. 11:44 11:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khodiyar (KHD) 16 kms. 11:47 11:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sarkhej Gandhinagar Hwy Gujarat Intermediate Station
Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 23 kms. 11:53 11:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhulasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kalol (KLL) 27 kms. 11:58 11:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhatral (CTRL) 30 kms. 12:01 12:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 133 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Isand (EN) 32 kms. 12:03 12:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khodiyar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pansar (PN) 34 kms. 12:05 12:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palanpur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jhulasan (JUL) 37 kms. 12:07 12:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ghumasan (GUS) 41 kms. 12:12 12:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dangarwa (DNW) 43 kms. 12:14 12:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jagudan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 48 kms. 12:18 12:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 217 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambliyasan (UMN) 51 kms. 12:21 12:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jagudan (JDN) 59 kms. 12:29 12:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Shobhasan (SXS) 61 kms. 12:31 12:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 68 kms. 12:38 12:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 79 kms. 12:52 12:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahesana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Unjha (UJA) 90 kms. 13:03 13:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unjha Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kamli (KMLI) 97 kms. 13:13 13:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Siddhpur (SID) 104 kms. 13:21 13:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 41 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Dharewada (DRW) 110 kms. 13:34 13:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhapi (CHP) 117 kms. 13:49 13:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umardashi (UM) 125 kms. 14:05 14:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 133 kms. 14:21 14:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palanpur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Karjoda (KRJD) 139 kms. 14:29 14:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chitrasani (CTT) 144 kms. 14:34 14:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jethi (JTY) 149 kms. 14:38 14:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday BANASKANTHA Gujarat Intermediate Station
Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 155 kms. 14:43 14:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sarotra Road (SZA) 163 kms. 14:50 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sarotra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 168 kms. 14:56 14:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Maval (MAA) 176 kms. 15:03 15:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Abu Road (ABR) 186 kms. 15:12 15:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Sirohi Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Morthala (MXO) 193 kms. 15:28 15:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kivarli (KWI) 197 kms. 15:32 15:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhimana (BMN) 206 kms. 15:41 15:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Abu Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 213 kms. 15:47 15:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banas (BNS) 221 kms. 15:54 15:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sirohi Road (SOH) 231 kms. 16:04 16:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Keshavganj (KVJ) 239 kms. 16:11 16:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nana (NANA) 248 kms. 16:19 16:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kothar (KTR) 255 kms. 16:25 16:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mori Bera (MOI) 261 kms. 16:31 16:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 270 kms. 16:39 16:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Biroliya (BRLY) 278 kms. 16:47 16:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Biroliya Rd Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Falna (FA) 285 kms. 16:53 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falna Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Khimel (KZQ) 293 kms. 17:04 17:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rani (RANI) 299 kms. 17:11 17:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 307 kms. 17:21 17:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawali (JAL) 315 kms. 17:29 17:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Somesar (SOS) 324 kms. 17:39 17:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 330 kms. 17:46 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 336 kms. 17:52 17:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Auwa (AUWA) 343 kms. 18:01 18:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Junction (MJ) 351 kms. 18:10 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Marwar Junction Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Rajkiawas (RKZ) 362 kms. 18:22 18:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bomadra (BOM) 371 kms. 18:28 18:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pali Marwar (PMY) 382 kms. 18:36 18:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Pali (PALI) 382 kms. 18:38 18:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kairla (KAI) 397 kms. 18:50 18:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rohat (RT) 410 kms. 19:01 19:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday SH 64 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Luni Junction (LUNI) 423 kms. 19:11 19:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Luni Rajasthan Halt 3 min.
Hanwant (HWT) 429 kms. 19:23 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Basni Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Salawas (SZ) 439 kms. 19:37 19:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Luni Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Basni (BANE) 448 kms. 19:50 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 451 kms. 19:55 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jodhpur Junction (JU) 455 kms. 20:00 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jodhpur Rajasthan Halt 15 min.
Raika Bagh (RKB) 457 kms. 20:17 20:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banar (BNO) 469 kms. 20:25 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Banar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jajiwal (JWL) 477 kms. 20:31 20:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Asranada (AAS) 486 kms. 20:37 20:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 58 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kheri Salwa (KSW) 495 kms. 20:43 20:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jajiwal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pipar Road Junction (PPR) 502 kms. 20:48 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Salva Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Sathin Road (SWF) 511 kms. 20:57 20:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday UMED Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Umed (UMED) 521 kms. 21:06 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jodhpur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kharia Khangarh (KXG) 531 kms. 21:14 21:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharia Khangar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gotan (GOTN) 538 kms. 21:20 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gotan Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Jogi Magra (JOM) 548 kms. 21:32 21:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagaur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 559 kms. 21:44 21:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phalodi Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Marwar Chapri (MCPE) 566 kms. 21:56 21:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kheduli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Deswal (DSL) 574 kms. 22:04 22:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagaur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khajwana (KJW) 583 kms. 22:14 22:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khajwana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 598 kms. 22:30 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mundwa Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Nagaur (NGO) 616 kms. 22:47 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nagaur Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Badwasi (BWS) 631 kms. 23:02 23:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 69 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alai (ALAI) 639 kms. 23:10 23:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 74 Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 650 kms. 23:21 23:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 89 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chilo (CLO) 654 kms. 23:24 23:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 89 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Garhnokha (NOK) 667 kms. 23:36 23:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nokha Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Surpura (SPO) 684 kms. 0:06 0:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Deshnok (DSO) 699 kms. 0:30 0:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deshnok Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Palana (PAE) 708 kms. 0:53 0:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Udramsar (UMS) 717 kms. 1:12 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bikaner Junction (BKN) 732 kms. 1:45 1:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner City Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Lalgarh Junction (LGH) 735 kms. 2:03 2:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Kanasar (KNSR) 747 kms. 2:15 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lalgarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jamsar (JMS) 763 kms. 2:28 2:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jagdevwala (JDL) 780 kms. 2:42 2:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhirera (DHRR) 788 kms. 2:49 2:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dalmera (DLC) 798 kms. 2:57 2:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lunkaransar (LKS) 811 kms. 3:08 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lukhransar Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Nathwana (NTZ) 823 kms. 3:20 3:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malkisar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malkisar (MLC) 833 kms. 3:28 3:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mahajan (MHJ) 850 kms. 3:43 3:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mahajan Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Arjansar (AS) 867 kms. 3:56 3:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bikaner Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rajiyasar (RJS) 882 kms. 4:09 4:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Biradhwal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Biradhwal (BDWL) 895 kms. 4:20 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 15 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Suratgarh Junction (SOG) 913 kms. 4:35 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 15 Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Rangmahal (RMH) 922 kms. 4:48 4:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sri Ganganagar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Amarpura Rathan (AMPR) 930 kms. 4:55 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 103 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Pili Bangan (PGK) 938 kms. 5:02 5:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pilibanga Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Dabli Rathan (DBI) 951 kms. 5:21 5:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hanumangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Hanumangarh Junction (HMH) 963 kms. 5:38 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Halt 2 min.
Nawan (NAWN) 970 kms. 5:50 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 7 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Manaksar (MNSR) 974 kms. 5:56 5:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hanumangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sangaria (SGRA) 990 kms. 6:19 6:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sangariya Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Dhaban (DABN) 1001 kms. 6:32 6:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sangaria Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Birang Khera (BMK) 1011 kms. 6:42 6:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 105 Punjab Intermediate Station
Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 1020 kms. 6:51 6:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mandi Dabwali Haryana Halt 2 min.
Pathrala (PTRL) 1026 kms. 7:05 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 64 Punjab Intermediate Station
Bagwali (BWB) 1030 kms. 7:13 7:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 64 Punjab Intermediate Station
Sangat (SGF) 1039 kms. 7:28 7:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 64 Punjab Intermediate Station
Gursar Shnewala (GSW) 1046 kms. 7:43 7:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bagwali Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhatinda Junction (BTI) 1055 kms. 8:00 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bathinda Punjab Halt 10 min.
Goneana (GNA) 1067 kms. 8:21 8:21 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Goniana Punjab Intermediate Station
Chand Bhan (CBX) 1075 kms. 8:28 8:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaitu Punjab Intermediate Station
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 1082 kms. 8:35 8:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaitu Punjab Halt 2 min.
Ajitgill Matta (AJTM) 1087 kms. 8:43 8:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kotkapura Jaitu Rd Punjab Intermediate Station
Romana Albel Singh (RLS) 1090 kms. 8:48 8:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kotkapura Jaitu Rd Punjab Intermediate Station
Kot Kapura (KKP) 1098 kms. 8:59 9:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kotkapura Punjab Halt 2 min.
Giani Zail Singh Sandhwan (GZS) 1102 kms. 9:05 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Distt Faridkot Punjab Intermediate Station
Faridkot (FDK) 1111 kms. 9:13 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faridkot Punjab Halt 2 min.
Pipli Pakhi Kalan (PKZ) 1117 kms. 9:24 9:24 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Faridkot Punjab Intermediate Station
Golehwala (GHA) 1124 kms. 9:36 9:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Golehwala Punjab Intermediate Station
Kasu Begu (KBU) 1132 kms. 9:48 9:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kasu Begu Punjab Intermediate Station
Firozpur Cantt. (FZR) 1143 kms. 10:05 10:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Firozpur Punjab Halt 20 min.
Mahalam (MFM) 1153 kms. 10:34 10:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 20 Punjab Intermediate Station
Talli Saidasahu (TSS) 1163 kms. 10:42 10:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Talhi Saidasahu Punjab Intermediate Station
Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 1167 kms. 10:45 10:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mallanwala Punjab Halt 2 min.
Butewala (BWF) 1176 kms. 10:55 10:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Village Sadhara Rd Punjab Intermediate Station
Makhu (MXH) 1184 kms. 11:03 11:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Makhnu Punjab Halt 2 min.
Jogiwala (JGW) 1192 kms. 11:14 11:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 19 Punjab Intermediate Station
Gidarpindi (GOD) 1202 kms. 11:25 11:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalandhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Lohian Khas Junction (LNK) 1209 kms. 11:33 11:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malsian Rd Punjab Halt 2 min.
Sultanpur Lodi (SQR) 1215 kms. 11:40 11:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kapurthala Punjab Halt 2 min.
Dudwindi (DDY) 1222 kms. 11:50 11:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kapurthala Punjab Intermediate Station
Pajian (PJA) 1226 kms. 11:55 11:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kapurthala Punjab Intermediate Station
Husainpur (HSQ) 1232 kms. 12:02 12:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kapurthala Punjab Intermediate Station
Kapurthala Rail Coach Factory (RCF) 1234 kms. 12:04 12:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday kapurthala Punjab Intermediate Station
Kapurthala (KXH) 1240 kms. 12:11 12:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kapurthala Punjab Halt 2 min.
Khojewala (KWJ) 1248 kms. 12:26 12:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kapurthala Punjab Intermediate Station
D.A.V.C.H. Jalandhar (DAVJ) 1257 kms. 12:41 12:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalandhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Jalandhar City (JUC) 1260 kms. 12:45 12:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalandhar Punjab Halt 10 min.
Jalandhar Cantt. (JRC) 1265 kms. 12:59 12:59 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalandhar Cantt Punjab Intermediate Station
Suchipind (SCPD) 1270 kms. 13:03 13:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalandhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Dhogri (DRE) 1277 kms. 13:09 13:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhogri Punjab Intermediate Station
Alawalpur (AWL) 1279 kms. 13:11 13:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jalandhar Punjab Intermediate Station
Kala Bakra (KKL) 1285 kms. 13:15 13:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dhogri Rd Punjab Intermediate Station
Bhogpur Sirwal (BPRS) 1294 kms. 13:22 13:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhogpur Punjab Intermediate Station
Cholang (CGH) 1301 kms. 13:28 13:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Adda Cholang Punjab Intermediate Station
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 1302 kms. 13:29 13:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Urmar Tanda Punjab Halt 2 min.
Khudda Korala (KZX) 1307 kms. 13:36 13:36 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khuda Punjab Intermediate Station
Garna Sahib (GSB) 1314 kms. 13:42 13:42 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Dasuya (DZA) 1317 kms. 13:45 13:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dasuya Punjab Halt 2 min.
Unchi Bassi (UCB) 1324 kms. 13:54 13:54 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Mukerian (MEX) 1333 kms. 14:03 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mukerian Punjab Halt 2 min.
Bhangala (BNGL) 1340 kms. 14:12 14:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Chak Kalan (CKKN) 1348 kms. 14:20 14:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 1A Punjab Intermediate Station
Mirthal (MRTL) 1351 kms. 14:23 14:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mirthal Punjab Intermediate Station
Ghiala (GILA) 1358 kms. 14:30 14:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 42 Punjab Intermediate Station
Kandrori (KNDI) 1362 kms. 14:34 14:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday District Kangra Pin- 176402 Himachal Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 1372 kms. 14:44 14:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Pathankot Punjab Halt 2 min.
Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 1375 kms. 15:02 15:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharoli Punjab Intermediate Station
Pathankot (PTK) 1376 kms. 15:10 16:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday NH 20 Punjab Halt 80 min.
Bharoli Junction (BHRL) 1379 kms. 16:35 16:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bharoli Punjab Intermediate Station
Sujanpur (SJNP) 1384 kms. 16:44 16:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sujanpur Punjab Halt 2 min.
Madhopur Punjab (MDPB) 1391 kms. 16:53 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Madhopur Punjab Halt 2 min.
Kathua (KTHU) 1399 kms. 17:06 17:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kathua Jammu and Kashmir Halt 2 min.
Budhi (BDHY) 1412 kms. 17:20 17:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kathua Jammu and Kashmir Halt 2 min.
Chhan Arorian (CHNR) 1419 kms. 17:31 17:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhan Arorian Jammu and Kashmir Intermediate Station
Chakdayala (CKDL) 1425 kms. 17:38 17:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chhan Rorian Jammu and Kashmir Halt 2 min.
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 1428 kms. 17:44 17:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hiranagar Jammu and Kashmir Halt 2 min.
Ghagwal (GHGL) 1434 kms. 17:55 17:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijaypur Jammu Jammu and Kashmir Halt 2 min.
Samba (SMBX) 1443 kms. 18:08 18:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ram Nagar Jammu and Kashmir Halt 2 min.
Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 1455 kms. 18:26 18:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gadwal Jammu and Kashmir Halt 2 min.
Bari Brahman (BBMN) 1467 kms. 18:41 18:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bari Brahmana Jammu and Kashmir Halt 2 min.
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 1476 kms. 19:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jammu Cantt Jammu and Kashmir Halt