19105 - Ahmedabad-Haridwar Mail has a total of 39 halts and 145 Intermediate Stations from Ahmedabad Junction to Haridwar Junction and covers a distance of 1208 kms. in 26 hours 10 minutes. The Ahmedabad-Haridwar Mail is a Mail train that comes under railways.
Ahmedabad-Haridwar Mail departs from Ahmedabad Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday from platform 6 at 10:05 hrs. and arrives on Haridwar Junction on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday on platform 2 at 12:15 hrs. It has an average speed of 51 kms/hr.
Train Details
Train Name : Ahmedabad-Haridwar Mail
Train Number : 19105
Zone : WR
Total Journey Time : 26 hours 10 minutes
Total Distance Covered : 1208
Departs on : Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Departs From : Ahmedabad Junction from platform 6
Ahmedabad-Haridwar Mail Stations (Time Schedule)
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days City State Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 0 kms. 10:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Halt
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 6 kms. 10:20 10:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 6 kms. 10:22 10:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kali Road (KLRD) 9 kms. 10:25 10:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandkhera Road (CDK) 11 kms. 10:28 10:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chandlodiya (CDLD) 13 kms. 10:30 10:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmadabad Gujarat Intermediate Station
Khodiyar (KHD) 16 kms. 10:33 10:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sarkhej Gandhinagar Hwy Gujarat Intermediate Station
Saij Sertha Road (SHRD) 23 kms. 10:41 10:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhulasan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kalol (KLL) 27 kms. 10:46 10:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalol Gujarat Intermediate Station
Adraj Moti (AJM) 29 kms. 10:48 10:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Adraj Moti Gujarat Intermediate Station
Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) 29 kms. 10:48 10:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gandhinagar Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Adraj Moti (AJM) 42 kms. 11:05 11:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Adraj Moti Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kalol (KLL) 49 kms. 11:14 11:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalol Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Chhatral (CTRL) 53 kms. 11:19 11:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 133 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Isand (EN) 54 kms. 11:21 11:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khodiyar Gujarat Intermediate Station
Pansar (PN) 57 kms. 11:23 11:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palanpur Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jhulasan (JUL) 59 kms. 11:25 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ghumasan (GUS) 64 kms. 11:29 11:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Dangarwa (DNW) 65 kms. 11:31 11:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jagudan Gujarat Intermediate Station
Kaiyal Sedhavi (KYSD) 70 kms. 11:35 11:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 217 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Ambliyasan (UMN) 73 kms. 11:38 11:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jagudan (JDN) 81 kms. 11:45 11:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Shobhasan (SXS) 83 kms. 11:47 11:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 41 Gujarat Intermediate Station
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 91 kms. 11:54 11:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mehsana Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Bhandu Motidau (BHU) 102 kms. 12:07 12:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahesana Gujarat Intermediate Station
Unjha (UJA) 113 kms. 12:18 12:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unjha Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Kamli (KMLI) 120 kms. 12:33 12:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Siddhpur (SID) 126 kms. 12:43 12:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday State Highway 41 Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Dharewada (DRW) 132 kms. 12:57 12:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Unjha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chhapi (CHP) 139 kms. 13:14 13:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Umardashi (UM) 147 kms. 13:31 13:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 156 kms. 13:50 13:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palanpur Gujarat Halt 2 min.
Karjoda (KRJD) 162 kms. 13:58 13:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chhapi Gujarat Intermediate Station
Chitrasani (CTT) 167 kms. 14:03 14:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chitrasani Gujarat Intermediate Station
Jethi (JTY) 172 kms. 14:07 14:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday BANASKANTHA Gujarat Intermediate Station
Iqbal Gadh (IQG) 178 kms. 14:12 14:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Banaskantha Gujarat Intermediate Station
Sarotra Road (SZA) 186 kms. 14:19 14:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sarotra Gujarat Intermediate Station
Shri Amirgadh (SIM) 191 kms. 14:25 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Maval (MAA) 199 kms. 14:32 14:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday National Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Abu Road (ABR) 209 kms. 14:41 14:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dist. Sirohi Rajasthan Halt 10 min.
Morthala (MXO) 216 kms. 14:58 14:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday NH 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kivarli (KWI) 220 kms. 15:01 15:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhimana (BMN) 229 kms. 15:11 15:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Abu Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
SwarupGanj (SRPJ) 236 kms. 15:17 15:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banas (BNS) 244 kms. 15:25 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirohi Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sirohi Road (SOH) 253 kms. 15:34 15:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pindwara Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Keshavganj (KVJ) 261 kms. 15:44 15:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Nana (NANA) 270 kms. 15:53 15:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kothar (KTR) 276 kms. 15:59 15:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mori Bera (MOI) 282 kms. 16:05 16:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Nana Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 291 kms. 16:14 16:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Biroliya (BRLY) 299 kms. 16:22 16:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Biroliya Rd Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Falna (FA) 308 kms. 16:28 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falna Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Khimel (KZQ) 316 kms. 16:46 16:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jawai Bandh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rani (RANI) 322 kms. 16:57 16:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rania Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 330 kms. 17:05 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jawali (JAL) 338 kms. 17:10 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rania Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Somesar (SOS) 346 kms. 17:17 17:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 352 kms. 17:21 17:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pindwara Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 358 kms. 17:25 17:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Auwa (AUWA) 365 kms. 17:31 17:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Somesar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Marwar Junction (MJ) 374 kms. 17:37 17:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Marwar Junction Rajasthan Halt 5 min.
Dhareshwar (DRS) 383 kms. 17:52 17:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sojat Road Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhesana (BFY) 389 kms. 17:59 17:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sojat Road (SOD) 395 kms. 18:05 18:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Bagri Nagar (BQN) 400 kms. 18:11 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Marwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bagri Sajjanpur (BGX) 402 kms. 18:13 18:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haripur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Chandawal (CNL) 407 kms. 18:17 18:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Guriya (GRI) 420 kms. 18:28 18:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Haripur (HP) 428 kms. 18:35 18:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Pali Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Bar (BAR) 440 kms. 18:49 18:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haripur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sendra (SEU) 448 kms. 18:56 18:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sendra Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Amarpura (APA) 453 kms. 19:05 19:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharwa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Beawar (BER) 462 kms. 19:18 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beawar Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Piplaj (PPF) 471 kms. 19:32 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kharwa (KRW) 478 kms. 19:40 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Lamana (LNA) 484 kms. 19:47 19:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Beawar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mangaliyawas (MLI) 488 kms. 19:53 19:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mangaliyawas Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Makrera (MKRA) 491 kms. 19:56 19:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharwa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Saradhna (SDH) 494 kms. 20:00 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mangaliyawas Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Daurai (DOZ) 507 kms. 20:16 20:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Madar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajmer Junction (AII) 514 kms. 20:25 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Halt 25 min.
Madar (MD) 528 kms. 21:02 21:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ladpura (LR) 533 kms. 21:07 21:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gegal Akhri (GEK) 538 kms. 21:10 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kishangarh (KSG) 543 kms. 21:15 21:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kishangarh Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Tiloniya (TL) 554 kms. 21:27 21:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Gahlota (GLTA) 561 kms. 21:33 21:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kishangarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sali (SALI) 565 kms. 21:38 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sakhun (SK) 572 kms. 21:44 21:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Naraina (NRI) 584 kms. 21:55 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Phulera Junction (FL) 594 kms. 22:05 22:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Phulera Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Hirnoda (HDA) 603 kms. 22:16 22:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhinda (DHND) 607 kms. 22:19 22:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday MDR 59 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 612 kms. 22:25 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bobas (BOBS) 620 kms. 22:32 22:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Sheo Singh Pura (SHNX) 627 kms. 22:39 22:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhanakya (DNK) 630 kms. 22:43 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanakpura (KKU) 640 kms. 22:52 22:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jaipur Junction (JP) 648 kms. 23:00 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday jaipur Rajasthan Halt 15 min.
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 653 kms. 23:19 23:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 659 kms. 23:24 23:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khatipura (KWP) 665 kms. 23:29 23:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gandhinagar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kanauta (KUT) 671 kms. 23:34 23:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bassi (BAI) 681 kms. 23:41 23:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jhir (JHIR) 687 kms. 23:47 23:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanauta Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Banskho (BSKO) 690 kms. 23:49 23:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jaipur Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Jatwara (JW) 697 kms. 23:55 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhandana (BNDN) 702 kms. 23:59 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Banskho Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dausa (DO) 709 kms. 0:05 0:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bhan Kari (BAK) 720 kms. 0:14 0:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dausa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Kolvagram (KVGM) 727 kms. 0:19 0:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Arnia (ARNA) 732 kms. 0:23 0:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bandikui Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 739 kms. 0:29 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bandikui Rajasthan Halt 1 min.
Gulana (GLNA) 746 kms. 0:37 0:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Baswa (BU) 752 kms. 0:43 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alwar Haryana Intermediate Station
Surergoth (SRRG) 758 kms. 0:50 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 25 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Rajgarh (RHG) 763 kms. 0:56 0:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajgarh Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Dhigawara (DGW) 770 kms. 1:03 1:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Baswa Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Malakhera (MKH) 780 kms. 1:14 1:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mala Khera Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Mahwa (MWW) 791 kms. 1:26 1:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alwar Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Alwar (AWR) 799 kms. 1:34 1:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Alwar Rajasthan Halt 3 min.
Parisal (PSL) 813 kms. 1:46 1:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khairthal Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ghatla (GAL) 819 kms. 1:50 1:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 14 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khairthal (KRH) 826 kms. 1:55 1:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khairthal Rajasthan Halt 2 min.
Harsauli (HSI) 834 kms. 2:09 2:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Harsoli Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Khanpur Ahir (KNAR) 839 kms. 2:18 2:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 61 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Ajaraka (AIA) 845 kms. 2:27 2:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ajaraka Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Majri Nangal (MJNL) 852 kms. 2:37 2:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 52 Rajasthan Intermediate Station
Bawal (BWL) 858 kms. 2:47 2:47 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bawal Haryana Intermediate Station
Karnawas (KNGT) 865 kms. 2:58 2:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Karnawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Rewari (RE) 873 kms. 3:10 3:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rewari Haryana Halt 10 min.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD) 880 kms. 3:25 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kumbhawas Haryana Intermediate Station
Khalilpur (KIP) 884 kms. 3:28 3:28 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday State Highway 26 Haryana Intermediate Station
Inchhapuri (IHP) 890 kms. 3:33 3:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 895 kms. 3:37 3:37 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Jataula Samphka (JSKA) 900 kms. 3:41 3:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hailley Mandi Haryana Intermediate Station
Patli (PT) 906 kms. 3:46 3:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 914 kms. 3:53 3:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 920 kms. 3:57 3:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Intermediate Station
Gurgaon (GGN) 925 kms. 4:01 4:03 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gurgaon Haryana Halt 2 min.
Bijwasan (BWSN) 932 kms. 4:09 4:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bijwasan Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Shahabad Mohamadpur (SMDP) 935 kms. 4:12 4:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dwarka Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Palam (PM) 938 kms. 4:15 4:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sadh Nagar I Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 942 kms. 4:18 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Old Delhi (DLI) 957 kms. 5:05 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Shyama Prasad Mukherji Marg Delhi NCT Halt 25 min.
Shahdara (DSA) 963 kms. 5:46 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Circular Rd Delhi NCT Halt 2 min.
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 965 kms. 5:53 5:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jhilmil Industrial Area Delhi NCT Intermediate Station
Sahibabad (SBB) 970 kms. 6:01 6:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Ghaziabad (GZB) 977 kms. 6:15 6:17 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
New Ghaziabad (GZN) 983 kms. 6:22 6:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Guldhar (GUH) 987 kms. 6:26 6:26 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Modinagar (MDNR) 1004 kms. 6:41 6:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 1012 kms. 6:52 6:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Partapur (PRTP) 1017 kms. 6:57 6:57 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Meerut City (MTC) 1024 kms. 7:05 7:07 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Meerut Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Meerut Cantt. (MUT) 1028 kms. 7:12 7:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Meerut Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Pabli Khas (PQY) 1033 kms. 7:19 7:19 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Daurala (DRLA) 1039 kms. 7:25 7:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 1048 kms. 7:34 7:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Meerut Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Khatauli (KAT) 1057 kms. 7:43 7:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Khatauli Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Mansurpur (MSP) 1066 kms. 7:52 7:52 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Jarauda Nara (JDW) 1075 kms. 8:00 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MuzaffarNagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 1079 kms. 8:04 8:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MuzaffarNagar Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Bamanheri (BMHR) 1084 kms. 8:16 8:16 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Rohana Kalan (RNA) 1091 kms. 8:32 8:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Deoband (DBD) 1103 kms. 8:56 8:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Deoband Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Talheri Buzurg (THJ) 1113 kms. 9:18 9:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday SH 59 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Nangal (NGL) 1121 kms. 9:32 9:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Tapri (TPZ) 1131 kms. 9:53 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Halt 2 min.
Baliakheri (BAE) 1138 kms. 10:11 10:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Sunehti Kharkhari (SNKE) 1143 kms. 10:22 10:22 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Sunehti Kharkhr Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Chodiala (CDL) 1149 kms. 10:35 10:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday MDR 163W Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Iqbalpur (IQB) 1156 kms. 10:49 10:49 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday National Highway 73 Uttar Pradesh Intermediate Station
Roorkee (RK) 1163 kms. 11:06 11:08 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roorkee Uttarakhand Halt 2 min.
Dhandhera (DNRA) 1166 kms. 11:12 11:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Roorkee Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Landaura (LDR) 1171 kms. 11:20 11:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Dausni (DSNI) 1176 kms. 11:27 11:27 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 1181 kms. 11:35 11:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Laksar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Aithal (ATMO) 1188 kms. 11:46 11:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Pathri (PRI) 1194 kms. 11:55 11:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Ikkar (IKK) 1199 kms. 12:02 12:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haridwar Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Jwalapur (JWP) 1204 kms. 12:09 12:09 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jwalapur Uttarakhand Intermediate Station
Haridwar Junction (HW) 1208 kms. 12:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Haridwar Uttarakhand Halt