02320S - Agra Cantt Kolkata has a total of 0 halts and 0 Intermediate Stations from Mathura Junction to KasGanj. The total distance of 105 kms. is covered in 1 hrs, 45 min. The Agra Cantt Kolkata is a Express train that comes under railways.
Route Details
Train Name Train Number Total Journey Time Total Distance Covered Departure Day from Mathura Junction Arrival Day at KasGanj
Agra Cantt Kolkata 02320S 1 hrs, 45 min 105 Saturday Saturday
Train Time Schedule
Station Name (Code) Distance Travelled Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt/Intermediate Station Halt Time
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 0 kms. 0:05 0:10 Saturday Halt 5 min.
Mathura Cantt. (MRT) 2 kms. 0:12 0:12 Saturday Intermediate Station
Raya (RAYA) 15 kms. 0:25 0:25 Saturday Intermediate Station
Sonai (SYZ) 25 kms. 0:35 0:35 Saturday Intermediate Station
Mursan (MSN) 30 kms. 0:40 0:40 Saturday Intermediate Station
Hathras City (HTC) 42 kms. 0:52 0:52 Saturday Intermediate Station
Mendu (MEU) 48 kms. 0:58 0:58 Saturday Intermediate Station
Hathras Road (HTJ) 50 kms. 1:00 1:00 Saturday Intermediate Station
Rati Ka Nagla (RKN) 60 kms. 1:10 1:10 Saturday Intermediate Station
Sikandra Rao (SKA) 76 kms. 1:26 1:26 Saturday Intermediate Station
Agsauli (AUL) 82 kms. 1:32 1:32 Saturday Intermediate Station
Marahra (MHA) 94 kms. 1:44 1:44 Saturday Intermediate Station
KasGanj (KSJ) 105 kms. 1:55 2:00 Saturday Halt 5 min.