Ambliyasan - UMN comes under Railways and is located in Gujarat. 32 trains travel through Ambliyasan. The station is at an elevation of from sea level.
Station Details
Station Name : Ambliyasan
Station Code : Ambliyasan
Zone :
Elevation :
City : Mehsana
State : Gujarat
2 Trains traveling through Ambliyasan
Train Name (Number) Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt Time Starts From
Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Special (9450) 15:10 15:11 Saturday 1 min. Patan
Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Special (9449) 11:57 11:58 Sunday 1 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger (52901) 19:58 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Mahesana Junction
Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger (52903) 5:47 5:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Mahesana Junction
Ajmer Ahmedabad Passenger (54806) 0:32 0:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Ajmer Junction
Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger (52905) 6:42 6:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 11 min. Mahesana Junction
Mahesana Ahmedabad InterCity Express (19911) 8:21 8:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Mahesana Junction
Palanpur Ahmedabad DMU (79432) 8:20 8:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 18 min. Mahesana Junction
Patan Ahmedabad Passenger (409WR) 10:59 11:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Patan
Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger (52907) 12:37 12:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Mahesana Junction
Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger (52909) 14:57 14:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Mahesana Junction
Mahesana Ahmedabad InterCity (19915) 18:36 18:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Mahesana Junction
Patan Ahmedabad Fast Passenger (413WR) 19:01 19:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Patan
Ahmedabad Mahesana Passenger (52906) 15:58 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Mahesana DMU (79431) 16:33 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Mahesana InterCity Express (19912) 20:00 20:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Mahesana Passenger (52904) 20:55 20:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Mahesana Passenger (52902) 22:06 22:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Mahesana Passenger (52908) 13:13 13:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Ajmer Passenger (54805) 1:10 1:12 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger (437WR) 9:34 9:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Mahesana Junction
Mahesana Ahmedabad Passenger (438) 12:56 12:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Mahesana Junction
Jodhpur Ahmedabad Passenger (54803) 19:47 19:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Jodhpur Junction
Ahmedabad Mahesana InterCity (19916) 9:03 9:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Mahesana Fast Passenger (52910) 6:49 6:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Patan Ahmedabad Passenger (59474) 21:50 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Patan
Ambliyasan Vijapur Rail Bus (79486) 9:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ambliyasan
Ambliyasan Vijapur Rail Bus (79488) 14:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ambliyasan
Ambliyasan Vijapur Rail Bus (79490) 18:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ambliyasan
Ahmedabad Patan Passenger (59473) 5:08 5:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 6 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Vijapur Ambliyasan Rail Bus (79487) 14:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vijapur
Vijapur Ambliyasan Rail Bus (79489) 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vijapur