Secunderabad Junction - SC comes under Railways and is located in Andhra Pradesh. 457 trains travel through Secunderabad Junction. The station is at an elevation of from sea level.
Station Details
Station Name : Secunderabad Junction
Station Code : Secunderabad Junction
Zone :
Elevation :
City : Secunderabad
State : Andhra Pradesh
2 Trains traveling through Secunderabad Junction
Train Name (Number) Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt Time Starts From
Link Secunderabad Express (57140) 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manuguru
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47176) 9:10 9:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Secunderabad Machilipatnam Express (17050) 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Sainagar Shiridi Vijayawada Express (17207) 9:20 9:30 Thursday 10 min. Sainagar Shirdi
Sainagar Shirdi-Kakinada Express (17205) 9:20 9:30 Monday, Wednesday, Friday 10 min. Sainagar Shirdi
Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express (17001) 9:20 Tuesday, Sunday Sainagar Shirdi
Chennai Secunderabad SPL (611) 9:45 Thursday Chennai Central
Tirupati-Secunderabad Narayanadri Express (12733) 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tirupati Main
Narayanadri Express (12734) 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Hyderabad-Narsapur Express (17256) 22:05 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Visakhapatnam-Nanded Express (18509) 9:00 9:20 Thursday, Sunday 20 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
Padmavati Express (12763) 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Tirupati Main
Padmavati Express (12764) 18:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Palnadu Express (12747) 10:35 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Guntur Junction
Palnadu Express (12748) 15:05 15:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Vikarabad Junction
Secunderabad - Kakinada Town Special (7202) 23:00 Tuesday Secunderabad Junction
Kakinaka Town-Secunderabad Special (7201) 8:00 Thursday Kakinada Town
Secunderabad-Vijayawada Special (7208) 5:30 Monday Secunderabad Junction
Guntur-Secunderabad Special (7207) 4:30 Monday Guntur Junction
Machilipatnam-Secunderabad Special (7205) 4:00 Monday Machilipatnam
Vijayawada-Secunderabad Special (7219) 5:20 Friday Vijayawada Junction
Tirupati Aurangabad Special (7405) 22:20 22:40 Monday 20 min. Tirupati Main
Gorakhpur-Bangalore Express (12591) 15:10 15:20 Sunday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Bangalore - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (12429) 7:35 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 15 min. Bangalore City Junction
Delhi H Nizamuddin-Bangalore Rajdhani Express (12430) 18:35 18:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday 15 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Secunderabad Rajdhani Express (12437) 12:45 Wednesday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Rajdhani Express (12438) 14:00 Monday Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Nellore-Secunderabad Special (7122) 6:05 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Nellore
Secunderabad-H.Nizamuddin Special (7121) 15:00 Tuesday Secunderabad Junction
Vijayawada Secunderabad Special (7103) 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Junction
Vishakapatnam Hyderabad Special Express (7147) 8:15 8:25 Monday 10 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
Vijayawada-Secunderabad Sp (7204) 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Junction
Tirupati-Secunderabad Special (7108) 9:10 Wednesday Tirupati Main
Vijayawada-Secunderabad Special (7220) 23:30 Friday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad-Kakinada Town Special (7101) 23:30 Sunday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad-Tirupati Special (7107) 22:30 Monday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad-Vijayawada Special (7104) 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad-Vijayawada Special (7203) 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Visakhapatnam-Nizamabad Weekly Special (8569) 8:20 8:40 Monday 20 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
Nizamabad-Visakhapatnam Weekly Special (8570) 21:10 21:30 Monday 20 min. Nizamabad
Secunderabad - Rajkot Express (17018) 14:50 Monday, Tuesday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Warangal Hyderabad Passenger (67275) 8:45 8:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Warangal Junction
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47158) 12:35 12:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47182) 14:00 14:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Secunderabad Falaknuma MMTS (47172) 6:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Hyderabad Jaipur URS Special (7125) 20:50 20:55 Friday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Secunderabad-Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Exp (12220) 23:05 Tuesday, Friday Secunderabad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak (T)-Secunderabad AC Duronto Express (12219) 11:05 Thursday, Sunday Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Sabari Express (17229) 13:00 13:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Triv
Sabari Express (17230) 12:20 12:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Hyderabad-Santragachi Special (7128) 22:10 22:15 Monday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Bhubaneshwar-Pune Express (12582) 17:40 17:50 Wednesday 10 min. Bhubaneswar
Bhubaneswar-Manmad Weekly Special (8465) 18:10 18:30 Saturday 20 min. Bhubaneswar
Pune Bhubaneshwar Express (12581) 21:30 21:40 Thursday 10 min. Pune Junction
Manmad - Bhubaneswar Weekly Special (8466) 9:45 10:00 Monday 15 min. Manmad Junction
Kolkata Santragachi-Hyderabad Special (7127) 21:00 21:10 Thursday 10 min. Kolkata Santragachi Junction
Satavahana Express (12713) 11:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vijayawada Junction
Satavahana Express (12714) 16:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Sainagar Shirdi Express (17002) 16:40 Sunday, Friday Secunderabad Junction
Guwahati-Secunderabad Express (12514) 4:20 Saturday Guwahati
Gorakhpur-Secunderabad Express (12589) 15:10 Thursday Gorakhpur Junction
Secunderabad-Visakhapatnam SF Special (8573) 20:40 Monday Secunderabad Junction
Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Superfast Special (8574) 8:00 Wednesday Visakhapatnam Junction
Guntur-Secunderabad SF Intercity (12705) 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Junction
Rajkot Secunderabad Express (17017) 10:30 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Rajkot Junction
Bikaner-Secunderabad Express (17038) 8:50 Tuesday, Sunday Bikaner Junction
Hyderabad-Varanasi Special (7091) 20:35 20:45 Tuesday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Varanasi-Hyderabad Special (7092) 3:30 3:40 Saturday 10 min. Varanasi Junction
Machilipatnam Secunderabad Express (17049) 4:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Machilipatnam
Ajanta Express (17063) 8:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manmad Junction
Ajmer-Hyderabad URS Spl (7126) 6:45 7:00 Sunday 15 min. Ajmer Junction
Narasapur-Nagarsol Express (17213) 20:10 20:35 Tuesday, Friday 25 min. Narasapur
Nagarsol Narsapur Express (17214) 23:20 23:40 Wednesday, Saturday 20 min. Nagarsol
Secunderabad Mirzapali Passenger (57485) 3:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Mirzapali Secunderabad Passenger (57486) 8:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mirzapali
Hyderabad-Darbhanga Express (17005) 21:50 22:00 Thursday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47212) 10:50 10:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47213) 7:40 7:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mathrubhoomi (LAdies Spl) (47211) 9:00 9:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47214) 12:05 12:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47215) 13:40 13:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47216) 15:00 15:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47217) 17:10 17:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47218) 18:25 18:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47219) 20:10 20:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47220) 21:35 21:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Darbhanga-Hyderabad Express (17006) 22:40 22:50 Monday 10 min. Darbhanga Junction
Hyderabad Kollam Special (7166) 13:50 14:00 Tuesday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Kollam-Hyderabad Special (7165) 4:20 4:25 Friday 5 min. Kollam Junction
Trivandrum Central - Hyderabad Onam Special (6305) 3:30 3:40 10 min. Triv
Hyderabad-Chennai Central Superfast Special (6306) 14:05 14:15 Monday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Secunderabad- Tirupati Brahmotsavam Special (7145) 23:00 Tuesday, Thursday Secunderabad Junction
Tirupati -Secunderabad Special (7146) 9:10 Thursday, Saturday Tirupati Main
Simhapuri SF Express (12709) 7:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gudur Junction
Simhapuri SF Express (12710) 22:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Telangana Express (17035) 8:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Telangana Express (17036) 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tungabhadra Express (17607) 7:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Tungabhadra Express (17608) 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kurnool Town
Secunderabad-Guntur SF Intercity (12706) 7:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Visakha Express (17016) 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Visakha Express (17015) 7:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhubaneswar
Nanded-Visakhapatnam Express (18510) 21:10 21:30 Sunday, Thursday 20 min. Huzur Sahib N
Kakinada Sainagar Shirdi Express (11406) 16:25 16:40 Wednesday, Saturday 15 min. Kakinada Town
Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express (15015) 15:10 15:20 Tuesday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Bhagyanagar Express (17233) 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Bhagyanagar Express (17234) 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balharshah Junction
Kakinada Town- Bhavnagar Express. (17204) 14:35 14:50 Thursday 15 min. Kakinada Town
Secunderabad Nellore Special (713) 4:30 Monday Guntur Junction
Bikaner Secunderabad Dussehra Special (720) 8:50 Tuesday Bikaner Junction
Ajanta Express (17064) 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Vishakhapatnam Hyderabad Special (747) 8:15 8:25 Sunday 10 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
Delta Fast Passenger (57620) 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Hyderabad-Parbhani PASS (57563) 23:05 23:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Secunderabad-Bikaner Express (17037) 23:15 Tuesday, Wednesday Secunderabad Junction
Nanded Hyderabad Passenger (57564) 5:30 5:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 15 min. Huzur Sahib N
Bijapur-Bolarum Passenger (57129) 8:00 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Bijapur
Secunderabad Kakinada S Express (700) 8:00 Sunday Kakinada Town
Delta Fast Passenger (57619) 5:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Repalle
Secunderabad Kakinada S Express (700) 8:00 Sunday Kakinada Town
Secunderabad Kakinada Special (701) 23:00 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Tirupati Special (723) 22:30 Wednesday, Thursday Secunderabad Junction
Tirupati Secunderabad Special (724) 9:10 Friday, Saturday Tirupati Main
Howrah Hyderabad Weekly Special (745) 19:30 19:40 Thursday 10 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Nellore Secunderabad Special (709) 18:10 Saturday Nellore
Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Garib Rath Express (12739) 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Visakhapatnam Junction
Secunderabad-Visakhapatnam Garib Rath (12740) 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Vijayawada Secunderabad Special (713A) 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Junction
Secunderabad Vijayawada Special (714A) 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Bangalore Secunderabad Garib Rath Special (695) 18:00 Sunday Bangalore City Junction
Secunderabad Bangalore Garib Rath Special (696) 8:00 Monday Secunderabad Junction
Bhavnagar-Kakinada Express (17203) 10:20 10:30 Sunday 10 min. Bhavnagar Terminus
Vijayawada Sainagar Shirdi Express (17208) 16:25 16:40 Tuesday 15 min. Vijayawada Junction
Kollam Hyderabad Express (765) 4:00 4:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, 10 min. Kollam Junction
Hyderabad Kollam Special (766A) 13:20 13:30 Thursday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Hyderabad Kollam Onam Special (766) 13:20 13:30 Sunday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Hyderabad Vishakhapatnam Special (748) 19:50 20:00 Friday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Kakinada-Sainagar Shirdi Express (17206) 16:25 16:40 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday 15 min. Kakinada Town
Godavari Express (7008) 17:40 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Visakhapatnam Hyderabad Passenger (7007) 6:00 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
Hyderabad Express (7027) 13:00 13:10 Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Triv
Hyderabad Express (7231) 13:00 13:10 Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Triv
Repalle Secunderabad Passenger (57652) 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Repalle
Hyderabad Ajmer Superfast Express (12720) 20:50 20:55 Monday, Wednesday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Secunderabad Repalle Passenger (57651) 10:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Charminar Express (12759) 7:15 7:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Chennai Central
Charminar Express (12760) 18:50 18:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Secunderabad Chennai SPL (612) 21:00 Thursday Secunderabad Junction
Chennai - Hyderabad Express (12603) 5:15 5:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Chennai Central
Hyderabad - Chennai Express (12604) 17:15 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Dakshin SF Express (12721) 22:50 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Dakshin SF Express (12722) 4:05 4:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 5 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Devagiri Express (17058) 13:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
East Coast Express (18645) 18:00 18:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
East Coast Express (18646) 10:20 10:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Falaknuma Express (12703) 9:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Falaknuma Express (12704) 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Falaknuma Hyderabad MMTS (47199) 14:15 14:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Secunderabad Hyderabad MMTS (FSH1) 12:20 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 215 min. Falaknuma
Secunderabad Hyderabad MMTS (47196) 5:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Falaknuma Hyderabad MMTS (47202) 20:40 20:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Warangal-Hyderabad MEMU Passenger. (67267) 17:35 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Warangal Junction
Secunderabad Bangalore Garib Rath Special (696) 17:45 Monday Secunderabad Junction
Falaknuma Hyderabad MMTS (47201) 16:35 16:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Secunderabad Hyderabad MMTS (SH2) 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Falaknuma Hyderabad MMTS (47200) 14:50 15:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Falaknuma
Nanded Secunderabad Passenger (707SC) 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Huzur Sahib N
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47149) 5:30 5:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47171) 5:30 5:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Bolarum Secunderabad Suburban (77616) 5:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bolarum
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47150) 6:10 6:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (652SC) 6:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umdanagar
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47151) 6:55 6:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47173) 7:05 7:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Bolarum Secunderabad Suburban (77617) 6:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medchal
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47174) 7:55 7:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47153) 7:38 7:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Mirzapali Secunderabad Passenger (77651) 8:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mirzapali
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (654SC) 8:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47175) 8:25 8:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47154) 8:25 8:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Bolarum Secunderabad Suburban (77615) 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (DLF1) 8:55 9:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Lingampalli
Kakatiya Fast Passenger (57626) 9:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Manuguru
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47155) 9:40 9:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Kazhakuttam MEMU (368) 9:35 9:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47177) 9:45 9:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47178) 10:05 10:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
HYB Falaknuma Local (47206) 6:15 6:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Bangalore Secunderabad Garib Rath Special (695) 10:30 Sunday Bangalore City Junction
Hyderabad Bolarum Suburban (621SC) 10:30 10:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (658SC) 10:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falaknuma
Guntur Secunderabad Passenger (57306) 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guntur Junction
Dadar Chennai Garib Rath Special (656) 10:55 11:00 Thursday 5 min. Mumbai Dadar Central
Lingampalli Secunderabad MMTS (77644) 19:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lingampalli
Bolarum Secunderabad Suburban (77621) 10:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bolarum
Medchal Secunderabad Suburban (57308) 14:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medchal
Falaknuma Secunderabad MMTS (47198) 11:40 11:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (662SC) 12:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47180) 12:40 12:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Sainagar Shirdi Chennai SPL (678) 12:40 Wednesday Sainagar Shirdi
Bolarum Secunderabad Suburban (77622) 12:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medchal
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (660SC) 12:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umdanagar
Nanded Secunderabad Passenger (703SC) 13:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Huzur Sahib N
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47181) 13:20 13:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Manoharabad Secunderabad Suburban (77623) 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Manoharabad
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47160) 13:55 13:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (666SC) 14:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falaknuma
Devagiri Expres (17057) 14:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai CST
Medchal Secunderabad Suburban (77626) 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medchal
Lingampalli Secunderabad MMTS (47195) 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47161) 15:20 15:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47184) 15:35 15:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47185) 16:05 16:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (670SC) 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falaknuma
Bolarum Falaknuma Suburban (662S) 16:10 16:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Bolarum
Bolarum Secunderabad Suburban (77624) 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bolarum
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (77643) 16:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umdanagar
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47186) 16:55 16:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47162) 17:00 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Kacheguda Prashanthi Nilayam Express (684) 17:20 Sunday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47203) 21:15 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (672SC) 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falaknuma
Bolarum Secunderabad Suburban (77625) 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Manoharabad
Hyderabad Falaknuma MMTS (HF3) 18:05 18:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47183) 15:11 15:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47163) 17:30 17:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47187) 17:55 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Lingampalli
Medchal Secunderabad Suburban (77629) 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Medchal
Hyderabad Secunderabad MMTS (HS3) 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Hyderabad Bolarum Suburban (631SC) 18:50 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Hyderabad Kazipet Passenger (67266) 19:10 19:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47164) 18:10 18:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47188) 18:35 18:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47189) 12:05 12:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47166) 19:20 19:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Bolarum Secunderabad Suburban (77627) 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bolarum
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (77647) 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umdanagar
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47191) 20:00 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Lingampalli
Bolarum Secunderabad Suburban (57519) 20:58 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Bolarum
Bolarum Secunderabad Suburban (632SC) 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bolarum
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47193) 21:15 21:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 15 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47169) 13:15 13:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47192) 20:50 20:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (678SC) 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falaknuma
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47167) 20:05 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Falaknuma
Bolarum Umdanagar Suburban (668S) 22:00 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Bolarum
Kamareddi Secunderabad Suburban (77655) 22:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kamareddi
Manoharabad - Secunderabad Passenger (77628) 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Manoharabad
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (694) 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umdanagar
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (676SC) 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umdanagar
Falaknuma Secunderabad MMTS (47204) 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falaknuma
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (77649) 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umdanagar
Secunderabad Kurnool Town Passenger (535) 15:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Mahbubnagar Passenger (549SC) 3:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (77630) 4:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47210) 18:10 18:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli Suburban (47207) 19:35 19:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Secunderabad Falaknuma MMTS (47205) 4:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (655SC) 6:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (675) 9:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (657SC) 9:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Mahbubnagar Passenger (571SC) 10:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (659SC) 10:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (661SC) 11:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (663SC) 12:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Mahbubnagar Passenger (57447) 12:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Shadnagar Passenger (549S) 5:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (665SC) 13:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (77633) 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (669SC) 14:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (671SC) 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (673SC) 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (693) 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (675SC) 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (677SC) 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar MMTS (77638) 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (689) 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (679SC) 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express (12735) 19:15 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday Secunderabad Junction
Yeshvantpur-Secunderabad Garib Rath Express (12736) 8:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Goutami Express (12737) 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kakinada Port
Goutami Express (12738) 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Nanded Passenger (704SC) 5:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Nanded Passenger (708SC) 13:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bodhan Passenger (57473) 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Godavari SF Express (12727) 5:45 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
Secunderabad Lingampalli MMTS (47168) 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falaknuma
Godavari SF Express (12728) 17:35 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Secunderabad Lingampalli MMTS (77636) 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47165) 10:33 10:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47159) 21:40 21:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Secunderabad Lingampalli MMTS (DSLII) 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Golconda Express (17201) 13:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Junction
Golconda Express (17202) 13:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Nagarsol-Tirupati Special Train (7503) 5:00 5:20 Wednesday 20 min. Nagarsol
Secunderabad - Gorakhpur Express (12590) 7:20 Friday Secunderabad Junction
Bangalore-Gorakhpur Express (12592) 7:00 7:20 Tuesday 20 min. Bangalore City Junction
Yesvantpur-Gorakhpur Express (15016) 23:15 23:25 Thursday 10 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Suburban (627SC) 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Manoharabad Suburban (77613) 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Suburban (629SC) 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Passenger (77603) 6:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Suburban (77614) 19:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Suburban (633SC) 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Medchal Suburban (77612) 16:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Suburban (77610) 12:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Suburban (623SC) 13:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Ernakulam Bangalore Onam Special (659) 13:10 Monday Ernakulam Junction (South)
Secunderabad Manoharabad Suburban (77611) 14:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Suburban (625SC) 14:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Bhagyanagar Express (7234B) 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balharshah Junction
Lingampalli-Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Ladies Spl MMTS (47190) 19:20 19:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Secunderabad Medchal Suburban (57307) 11:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Manoharabad Suburban (77609) 11:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad - Guwahati (Weekly) SF Express (12513) 7:30 Sunday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Mirzapali Passenger (77650) 3:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Medchal Suburban (77601) 4:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum DMU (77602) 4:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Kamareddi Passenger (77654) 4:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Suburban (613SC) 5:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Medchal Suburban (77608) 9:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Suburban (615SC) 6:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Suburban (SB2) 7:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Suburban (617SC) 7:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Suburban (77607) 9:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bolarum Suburban (619SC) 9:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi special (8567) 18:10 18:30 Thursday 20 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
MATRABHOOMI LADIES SPL MMTS (47152) 8:00 8:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Nagavali Express (18310) 21:10 21:30 Tuesday, Saturday 20 min. Huzur Sahib N
Nagavali Express (18309) 9:00 9:20 Tuesday, Saturday 20 min. Sambalpur Junction
Nanded Narasapur Special (705) 22:45 23:15 Thursday 30 min. Huzur Sahib N
Machilipatnam Secunderabad Weekly Special (749) 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Machilipatnam
Patna Secunderabad Weekly Special (772) 3:45 Saturday Patna Junction
Puri Hyderabad Special (863) 8:30 8:40 Sunday 10 min. Puri
Hyderabad Puri Special (864) 23:20 23:30 Sunday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Visakhapatnam-Secunderabad Special (8565) 9:00 Wednesday Visakhapatnam Junction
Secunderabad Machilipatnam Special (750) 5:15 Monday Secunderabad Junction
Narasapur Secunderabad Special (706) 7:00 Saturday Narasapur
Secunderabad Vishakaptnam Special (8566) 21:30 Wednesday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Vijaywada Special (715) 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad-Porbandar Weekly Special (9222) 14:50 Wednesday Secunderabad Junction
Hyderabad Howrah Special (746) 22:10 22:15 Monday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Kakinada Secunderabad Town Special (740) 18:20 Friday Kakinada Town
Porbandar Secunderabad Weekly Special (9221) 10:30 Wednesday Porb
Secunderabad Patna Weekly Special (771) 22:00 Tuesday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Bikaner Dussehra Special (719) 23:00 Wednesday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Ahmedabad Special (717) 14:50 Wednesday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Special (718) 10:30 Saturday Ahmedabad Junction
Jabalpur Secunderabad Summer Special (191) 16:45 Sunday Jabalpur Junction
Secunderabad-Manchiryal Special (7607) 5:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Jabalpur Summer Special (192) 22:40 Sunday Secunderabad Junction
Manchiryal Secunderabad Special (7608) 14:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mancherial
Secunderabad-Pune Janshatabdi Sepcial (1464) 15:20 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Gunatkal Secunderabad Passenger (57426) 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntakal Junction
Mahbubnagar Secunderabad Passenger (57448) 19:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahbubnagar
Falaknuma Passenger (359) 18:55 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Gulbarga
Falaknuma Gulbarga Passenger (57660) 5:50 6:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 15 min. Falaknuma
Shirdi-Visakhapatnam Weekly Special (8568) 9:45 10:00 Saturday 15 min. Sainagar Shirdi
Hyderabad Kollam Onam Special (766) 13:20 13:30 Sunday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Narasapur Hyderabad Express (17255) 4:55 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Narasapur
Machilipatnam Express Slip (17050-Slip) 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Sainagar Shirdi Kakinda Express Slip (11405-Slip) 9:20 9:30 Monday, Friday 10 min. Sainagar Shirdi
Manoharabad Secunderabad Suburban (77620) 9:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Manoharabad
Hyderabad Ajmer Summer Special (778) 22:20 22:25 Tuesday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Hyderabad Ajmer Weekly Special (0778A) 22:00 22:05 Friday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Ajmer Hyderabad Summer Special (779) 12:10 12:20 Saturday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Andhra Pradesh Express (12723) 6:45 6:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Tandur Bolarum Passenger (57518) 19:10 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. T
Lingampalli Secunderabad DMU (77646) 20:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lingampalli
Secunderabad Lingampalli DMU (77637) 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Bolarum Hyderabad Passenger (57131) 9:45 9:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Bolarum
Andhra Pradesh Express (12724) 19:15 19:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (12707) 17:25 17:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday 30 min. Tirupati Main
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (77642) 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Umdanagar
Secunderabad Umdanagar MMTS (77634) 16:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (12708) 9:15 9:30 Monday, Thursday, Saturday 15 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Secunderabad Malkajgiri Suburban (77604) 7:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Vikarabad Secunderabad (57606) 12:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vikarabad Junction
Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger (57605) 8:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Nanded Tirupati Special (760) 16:30 16:50 Thursday 20 min. Huzur Sahib N
Sirpur Kagaznagar Kollam Special (726) 22:20 22:40 Saturday 20 min. Sirpur Kagaznagar
Tirupati Nanded Special (759) 22:20 22:40 Friday, Saturday 20 min. Tirupati Main
Kollam Vijayawada Special (725) 16:30 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 20 min. Nagarsol
Secunderabad Rajamundry Special (0715A) 23:10 Thursday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad-Patna SF Express (12791) 10:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Hyderabad MMTS (SH3) 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Patna Secunderabad Superfast Express (12792) 21:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Patna Junction
Secunderabad Kakinada Special Express (701SC) 22:30 Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Kakinada Special (0701A) 23:00 Sunday Secunderabad Junction
Narasapur Secunderabad Spl (755) 7:00 Wednesday Narasapur
Secunderabad Narasapur Spl (756) 23:30 Monday Secunderabad Junction
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47170) 22:00 22:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47194) 22:25 22:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Lingampalli
Melmaruvattur Hyderabad Special (762) 18:45 18:50 Tuesday 5 min. Melmaruvattur
Secunderabad Guntur Weekly Special (0714A) 22:50 Sunday Secunderabad Junction
Guntur Secunderabad Special (0713A) 4:00 Sunday Guntur Junction
Ajmer Hyderabad Weekly Special (0779A) 13:00 13:10 Tuesday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Secunderabad- Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express (12285) 13:30 Sunday, Thursday Secunderabad Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin-Secunderabad Duronto Express (12286) 14:00 Tuesday, Saturday Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Visakhapatnam Mumbai LTT Superfast Express (12749) 21:00 21:10 Wednesday, Saturday 10 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
Mumbai LTT-Visakhapatnam SF Express (12750) 2:00 2:10 Monday, Friday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bangalore-Hazrat Nizammudin Rajdhani Express (12493) 7:35 7:50 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday 15 min. Bangalore City Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin-Bangalore Rajdhani Express (12494) 18:35 18:50 Monday, Thursday, Friday 15 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ajmer Hyderabad Urs Special (0779B) 12:10 12:20 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Ajmer Hyderabad Urs Special (0779C) 12:10 12:20 Friday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Hyderabad Ajmer Summer Special (0778D) 22:00 22:05 Thursday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Narasapur Nagarsol (727) 20:15 20:35 Wednesday 20 min. Narasapur
Nagarsol Narsapur Special (728) 23:20 23:40 Thursday 20 min. Nagarsol
Vijaywada Secunderabad Special (716) 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Vijayawada Junction
Bolarum Falaknuma Suburban (77618) 8:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bolarum
Aurangabad Kollam Special (766C) 16:40 17:10 Wednesday 30 min. Aurangabad
Vishakapatnam Hyderabad Special (0747A) 8:15 8:25 Monday 10 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
Ajmer Hyderabad Superfast Express (12719) 0:05 0:10 Friday, Sunday 5 min. Ajmer Junction
Ajmer Hyderabad SF Special (2719A) 6:05 6:10 Tuesday 5 min. Ajmer Junction
Hyderabad Ajmer SF Special (2720A) 10:50 10:55 Saturday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Kakinada Secunderabad Special (0700A) 8:00 Sunday Kakinada Town
Vishakapatnam Nizamabad Express (0865A) 8:15 Thursday Visakhapatnam Junction
Vijayawada Secunderabad Special (0713B) 5:50 Friday Vijayawada Junction
Secunderabad Vijayawada Special (0714B) 23:30 Friday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Visakhapatnam Special (0866A) 23:30 Thursday Secunderabad Junction
SECUNDERABAD GUNTUR SPECIAL (0714C) 22:50 Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Tirupati Special (0723A) 20:30 Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Tirupati Secunderabad Special (0724A) 9:10 Monday Tirupati Main
Secunderabad Kakinada Special (0701B) 23:00 Friday Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Tirupati Special (0723B) 15:30 Wednesday, Friday Secunderabad Junction
Tirupati Secunderabad Special (0724B) 11:10 Monday, Friday Tirupati Main
Akola Tirupati special (0760A) 16:30 16:50 Friday 20 min. Akola Junction
Tirupati Akola special (0759A) 22:20 22:40 Saturday 20 min. Tirupati Main
Secunderabad Nellore Special (0710A) 20:30 Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Nellore Secunderabad Special (0709A) 6:05 Monday, Tuesday Nellore
Secunderabad Nellore Special (710) 8:10 Sunday, Monday Secunderabad Junction
Bhubaneswar-Pune Weekly Special (8482) 17:40 17:50 Wednesday 10 min. Bhubaneswar
Pune-Bhubaneswar Weekly Special (8481) 21:30 21:40 Thursday 10 min. Pune Junction
Janmabhoomi Express (12805) 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Visakhapatnam Junction
Janmabhoomi Express (12806) 7:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Secunderabad Junction
Nellore-Secunderabad Special (7109) 16:20 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Nizamabad Kollam Special (7613) 20:40 21:00 Saturday 20 min. Nizamabad
Secunderabad-Nellore Special (7110) 5:10 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 15 min. Kollam Junction
Kollam Hyderabad Special (7116) 5:10 5:25 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday 15 min. Kollam Junction
Kollam Nizamabad Special (7614) 10:20 10:40 Tuesday 20 min. Kollam Junction
Hyderabad-Kollam Sabarimalai Special (7115) 16:20 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Aurangabad Kollam Sabarimalai Special (7505) 20:40 21:00 Friday 20 min. Aurangabad
Akola Kollam Sabarimalai Specia (7507) 20:40 21:00 Friday 20 min. Akola Junction
Narsapur-Nagarsol Summer Special (7119) 20:15 20:35 Wednesday 20 min. Narasapur
Nagarsol-Narasapur Summer Special (7120) 23:20 23:40 Thursday 20 min. Nagarsol
Secunderabad-Narsapur Summer Special (7117) 23:30 Tuesday Secunderabad Junction
Narsapur-Secunderabad Summer Special (7118) 7:00 Saturday Narasapur
Sainagar Shirdi Kakinda Express (11405) 9:20 9:30 Monday, Friday 10 min. Sainagar Shirdi
Secunderabad-Jaipur Special (9735) 23:25 Monday Secunderabad Junction
Hyderabad Ajmer Special (7106) 22:00 22:05 Friday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Jaipur Secunderabad (Weekly) Special (9736) 3:55 Jaipur Junction
Ajmer Hyderabad Special (7105) 13:00 13:10 Tuesday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Konark Express (11019) 7:50 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Mumbai CST
Konark Express (11020) 11:35 11:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Bhubaneswar
Krishna Express (17405) 20:40 21:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 30 min. Tirupati Main
Krishna Express (17406) 5:45 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 20 min. Adilabad