Pali Marwar - PMY comes under Railways and is located in Rajasthan. 36 trains travel through Pali Marwar. The station is at an elevation of from sea level.
Station Details
Station Name : Pali Marwar
Station Code : Pali Marwar
Zone :
Elevation :
City : Pali
State : Rajasthan
2 Trains traveling through Pali Marwar
Train Name (Number) Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt Time Starts From
Chennai Jodhpur Express (16125) 9:22 9:23 1 min. Chennai Egmore
Jodhpur - Pune (Weekly) Express (11089) 6:36 6:38 Tuesday 2 min. Jodhpur Junction
Mumbai BDTS - Bikaner Holiday Special Express (9023) 16:38 16:40 Monday, Thursday 2 min. Mumbai B
Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Holiday Special (9024) 5:45 5:47 Tuesday, Friday 2 min. Bikaner Junction
Pune - Jodhpur (Weekly) Express (11090) 16:03 16:05 Monday 2 min. Pune Junction
Ranakpur Express (14707) 16:08 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Bikaner Junction
Ranakpur Express (14708) 8:21 8:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Mumbai B
Jodhpur Bangalore Express (16507) 6:36 6:38 Thursday, Saturday 2 min. Jodhpur Junction
Bandra Jodhpur Special (9049) 16:50 16:55 Thursday, Friday 5 min. Mumbai B
Jodhpur-Bandra Special (9050) 20:40 20:45 Thursday, Friday 5 min. Jodhpur Junction
Bikaner-Secunderabad Express (17038) 22:13 22:15 Sunday, Friday 2 min. Bikaner Junction
JammuTawi-Ahmedabad Express (19224) 7:00 7:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Jammu Tawi
Bikaner Dadar Weekly S (04727S) 20:26 20:28 Monday 2 min. Bikaner Junction
Dadar Bikaner Weekly S (04728S) 6:15 6:17 Wednesday 2 min. Mumbai Dadar Western
Suryanagari Express (12479) 19:44 19:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Jodhpur Junction
Suryanagari Express (12480) 5:03 5:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Mumbai B
Bikaner Secunderabad Dussehra Special (720) 22:12 22:17 Sunday 5 min. Bikaner Junction
Jodhpur-Yesvantpur Express (16533) 6:36 6:38 Wednesday 2 min. Jodhpur Junction
Yesvantpur-Jodhpur Express (16534) 15:19 15:20 Tuesday 1 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Kochuveli-Bikaner Express (16312) 18:04 18:06 2 min. Triv
Secunderabad-Bikaner Express (17037) 9:22 9:23 Thursday, Friday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Bikaner Kochuveli Express (16311) 1:45 1:51 Wednesday 6 min. Bikaner Junction
Jodhpur Ajmer Fast Passenger (54801) 8:31 8:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Jodhpur Junction
Ajmer Jodhpur Fast Passenger (54802) 17:44 17:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ajmer Junction
Jodhpur Chennai Express (16126) 22:13 22:15 Monday 2 min. Jodhpur Junction
Ahmedabad Bikaner Summer Special (941) 2:47 2:49 Tuesday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Bikaner Ahmedabad Summer Special (942) 22:02 22:07 Tuesday 5 min. Bikaner Junction
Bandra Jodhpur Special (913) 16:04 16:09 Saturday 5 min. Mumbai B
Jodhpur Bandra Special (914) 20:40 20:42 Saturday 2 min. Jodhpur Junction
Secunderabad Bikaner Dussehra Special (719) 10:01 10:06 Friday 5 min. Secunderabad Junction
Jodhpur Ahmedabad Passenger (54803) 10:13 10:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Jodhpur Junction
Bikaner - Bandra T. (Weekly) SF Special (4727) 20:26 20:28 Monday 2 min. Bikaner Junction
Mumbai Bandra T. - Bikaner (Weekly) SF Special (4728) 6:15 6:17 Wednesday 2 min. Mumbai B
Bikaner Dadar SF Special (0287A) 20:28 20:30 Monday 2 min. Bikaner Junction
Ahmedabad-Jammu Tawi Express (19223) 18:36 18:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Bangalore Jodhpur Express (16508) 15:19 15:20 Wednesday, Friday 1 min. Bangalore City Junction