New Delhi - NDLS comes under Railways and is located in Delhi NCT. 333 trains travel through New Delhi. The station is at an elevation of from sea level.
Station Details
Station Name : New Delhi
Station Code : New Delhi
Zone :
Elevation :
City : Ajmeri Gate / Paharganj
State : Delhi NCT
2 Trains traveling through New Delhi
Train Name (Number) Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt Time Starts From
Lucknow-New Delhi, Lucknow Mail (12229) 6:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lucknow
New Delhi-Lucknow, Lucknow Mail (12230) 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Magadh Express (12401) 11:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Islampur
Magadh Express (12402) 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Mahabodhi Express (12397) 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gaya Junction
Mahabodhi Express (12398) 14:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Malwa Express (12919) 5:00 5:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 20 min. Indore Junction BG
Malwa Express (12920) 19:00 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 20 min. Jammu Tawi
Navyug Express (16687) 21:40 0:10 Wednesday 150 min. Mangalore Central
Navyug Express (16688) 13:15 14:10 Friday 55 min. Jammu Tawi
Shridham Express (12191) 14:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
New Delhi-Rohtak Express (14323) 10:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Neelachal Superfast Express (12875) 21:40 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Puri
New Delhi-Puri Neelachal Express (12876) 6:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday New Delhi
Howrah-NewDelhi SF Express (12323) 17:00 Wednesday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Bhagalpur-NewDelhi Weekly SF Express (12349) 13:00 Tuesday Bhagalpur
Rewa-NewDelhi Express (12427) 6:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rewa
Amritsar-New Delhi Intercity Express (12460) 14:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amritsar Junction
Puri New Delhi Superfast Express (12815) 17:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday Puri
Bareilly-NewDelhi InterCity (14315) 10:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bareilly
Jalandhar NDLS Express (14682) 12:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jal
Paschim Express (12925) 10:40 11:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 35 min. Mumbai B
Paschim Express (12926) 16:25 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 30 min. Amritsar Junction
Poorva Express (12303) 7:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Poorva Express (12304) 16:20 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday New Delhi
Poorva Express (12381) 7:20 Monday, Thursday, Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Poorva Express (12382) 16:20 Monday, Tuesday, Friday New Delhi
Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (12501) 13:00 Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday Guwahati
Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (12502) 23:45 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday New Delhi
Prayagraj Express (12417) 6:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Junction
Prayagraj Express (12418) 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Punjab Mail (12137) 21:15 21:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 35 min. Mumbai CST
Punjab Mail (12138) 4:55 5:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 25 min. Firozpur Cantt.
New Delhi-Puri Superfast Express (12816) 6:30 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday New Delhi
Purushottam SF Express (12801) 4:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Puri
Purushottam SF Express (12802) 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12301) 9:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kolkata Howrah Junction
New Delhi-Howrah Rajdhani Express (12302) 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday New Delhi
Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12305) 9:55 Monday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Kolkata Rajdhani Express(via Patna) (12306) 17:00 Friday New Delhi
Rajendra Nagar-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12309) 7:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajendra Nagar Bihar
Rajendra Nagar Rajdhani Express (12310) 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12313) 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Rajdhani Express (12314) 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express(via Adra) (12421) 10:35 Monday, Thursday, Sunday Bhubaneswar
Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express(via Adra) (12422) 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Friday New Delhi
Dibrugarh- New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12423) 10:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Dibrugarh Town
Guwahati-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (22423) 10:10 Sunday Guwahati
New Delhi-Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (12424) 14:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Jammu Rajdhani Express (12425) 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Jammu Rajdhani Express (12426) 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jammu Tawi
Dibrugarh-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12435) 13:45 Wednesday, Sunday Dibrugarh Town
NewDelhi-Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (12436) 9:30 Sunday, Thursday New Delhi
Ranchi Rajdhani Express (12439) 10:50 Monday, Thursday Ranchi Junction
New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani Express (12440) 16:10 Tuesday, Friday New Delhi
Bilaspur-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12441) 10:45 Tuesday, Friday Bilaspur Junction
Bilaspur Rajdhani Express (12442) 15:45 Tuesday, Saturday New Delhi
Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Rajdhani Express(via Bokaro) (12443) 10:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar
New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (12444) 17:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday New Delhi
Ranchi-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12453) 10:50 Sunday Ranchi Junction
New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani Express (12454) 16:10 Thursday New Delhi
Mumbai Central-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12951) 8:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai Central
New Delhi-Mumbai Rajdhani Express (12952) 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
New Delhi-Kurukshetra EMU (64463) 1:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
NewDelhi-Rewa Express (12428) 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Ajmer Shatabdi Special (04041S) 6:05 Wednesday New Delhi
AJMER SHTBDI SP (04042S) 22:40 Wednesday Ajmer Junction
Mumbai Central New Delhi Bi-Weekly Rajdhani Spl (9003) 17:10 Tuesday, Saturday Mumbai Central
New Delhi Lucknow Shatabdi Special (4028) 13:50 Sunday, Friday New Delhi
Lucknow - New Delhi Shatabdi Special (4027) 14:25 Monday, Saturday Lucknow
New Delhi Mumbai Central Bi-Weekly Rajdhani Spl. (9004) 23:55 Tuesday, Saturday New Delhi
New Delhi Express (14324) 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rohtak Junction
Panipat New Delhi Ladies Passenger (64470) 9:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panipat Junction
Sachkhand SF Express (12715) 12:10 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 20 min. Huzur Sahib N
Sachkhand SF Express (12716) 13:10 13:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 15 min. Amritsar Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Beas Special (4911) 19:45 19:55 Thursday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Beas Nizamuddin Special (4912) 3:40 3:50 Monday 10 min. Beas
Dehradun-NewDelhi AC Special (4056) 5:05 Monday Dehradun
New Delhi-Dehradun AC Special (4055) 23:55 Saturday New Delhi
Ghaziabad Delhi Special (6401) 7:52 7:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 3 min. Ghaziabad
Sampoorna Kranti Express (12393) 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajendra Nagar Bihar
Sampoorna Kranti Express (12394) 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Ahmedabad-Jammu Tawi(Weekly)Sarvodaya SF Express (12473) 4:30 4:50 Sunday 20 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Sarvodaya Express (12474) 21:30 21:50 Thursday 20 min. Jammu Tawi
Mumbai Central - New Delhi Rajdhani Special (4091) 17:10 Sunday Mumbai Central
New Delhi-Mumbai Central Rajdhani Special (4092) 23:35 Thursday New Delhi
Guwahati -New Delhi Special (5635) 14:40 Tuesday Guwahati
NewDelhi-Guwahati Special (5636) 9:30 Wednesday New Delhi
Chhapra-New Delhi Special (5101) 12:10 Monday Chhapra Junction
New Delhi-Chhapra Special (5102) 15:10 Monday New Delhi
Gorakhpur - New Delhi Special (5027) 12:30 Monday Gorakhpur Junction
New Delhi - Gorakhpur Special (5028) 15:10 Monday New Delhi
New Delhi-Puducherry SF Exp (22404) 23:50 Sunday New Delhi
Ghaziabad Delhi MEMU (64415) 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad
Puducherry-New Delhi SF Express (22403) 4:00 Friday Puducherry
Shan-e-Punjab Express (12497) 6:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (22824) 17:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday New Delhi
Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (22823) 10:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar
Shan-e-Punjab Express (12498) 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amritsar Junction
Delhi- New Delhi - Ghaziabad MEMU (64418) 19:00 19:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Old Delhi
Ghaziabad-New Delhi - Delhi MEMU (64417) 8:15 8:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ghaziabad
Bhubaneshwar-New Delhi Rajdhani(via Adra) Express (22811) 10:35 Monday, Thursday, Sunday Bhubaneswar
New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (22812) 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Friday New Delhi
Lucknow-New Delhi Special (04201S) 8:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday Lucknow
New Delhi Lucknow Summer Special Express (04202S) 23:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday New Delhi
Bhopal-New Delhi Shatabdi Express (12001) 22:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Junction
New Delhi Shatabdi Express (22001) 23:00 Friday Bhopal Junction
New Delhi-Bhopal Shatabdi Express (12002) 6:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Bhopal Shatabdi Express (22002) 6:15 Friday New Delhi
Lucknow-NewDelhi Swarn Shatabdi Express (12003) 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow
Lucknow Swarn Shatabdi Express (12004) 6:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
New Delhi-Kalka Shatabdi (12005) 17:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Kalka-New Delhi Shatabdi (12006) 10:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalka
Kalka Shatabdi Express (12011) 7:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Kalka-New Delhi Shatabdi (12012) 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kalka
New Delhi-Amritsar Shatabdi Express (12013) 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Amritsar-NewDelhi Shatabdi (12014) 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amritsar Junction
New Delhi-Ajmer Shatabdi (12015) 6:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Ajmer-New Delhi Shatabdi (12016) 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ajmer Junction
New Delhi-Dehradun Shatabdi (12017) 6:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Dehradun-New Delhi Shatabdi (12018) 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dehradun
Amritsar Shatabdi Express (12031) 7:20 Thursday New Delhi
Amritsar Shatabdi Express (12032) 23:05 Thursday Amritsar Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohila - Darbhanga (Biweekly) Special (4024) 10:50 11:15 Monday, Friday 25 min. Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Darbhanga - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (Biweekly) Special (4023) 16:10 16:25 Wednesday, Sunday 15 min. Darbhanga Junction
Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Special (3113) 11:05 Tuesday Kolkata Sealdah
New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani Special (3114) 20:05 Tuesday New Delhi
Shiv Ganga Express (12559) 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Junction
Shiv Ganga Express (12560) 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Shram Shakti Express (12451) 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Kanpur Central
Shram Shakti Express (12452) 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Shramjeevi Express (12391) 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajgir
Shramjeevi Express (12392) 13:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
NewDelhi-Bareilly InterCity (14316) 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Swaraj Express (12471) 4:30 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday 20 min. Mumbai B
Swaraj Express (12472) 21:30 21:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday 20 min. Jammu Tawi
Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express (12957) 7:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express (12958) 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Amritsar Swarna Shatabdi Express (12029) 7:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Amritsar-New Delhi Swarna Shatabdi Express (12030) 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Amritsar Junction
Swatantrata Sainani Express (12561) 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darbhanga Junction
Swatantrata Sainani Express (12562) 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Tamil Nadu Express (12621) 7:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai Central
Tamil Nadu Express (12622) 22:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13008) 7:05 7:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 30 min. Shri Ganganagar
Udyan Abha Toofan Express (3008A) 7:05 7:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 50 min. Shri Ganganagar
Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13007) 19:40 20:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 30 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Udyan Abha Toofan Express (3007A) 19:55 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 35 min. Agra Cantt.
Uttaranchal Express (9265) 10:45 11:30 Saturday 45 min. Okha
Uttaranchal Express (9266) 13:10 13:30 Sunday 20 min. Dehradun
Vaishali SF Express (12553) 6:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barauni Junction
Vaishali SF Express (12554) 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
NewDelhi-Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express (12350) 23:45 Tuesday New Delhi
Patna Delhi Puja Special (415) 6:25 6:35 Thursday, Sunday 10 min. Patna Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla Patna Bi Weekly Special (416) 10:15 10:35 Tuesday, Friday 20 min. Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Bilaspur New Delhi Special (895) 14:45 Monday, Thursday Bilaspur Junction
New Delhi Bilaspur Special (896) 23:00 Monday, Thursday New Delhi
Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (12446) 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Udhampur
Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (12445) 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Orissa Sampark Kranti Express (12820) 7:10 Tuesday, Friday New Delhi
Orissa Sampark Kranti Express (12819) 20:50 Monday, Thursday Bhubaneswar
Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (12565) 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Darbhanga Junction
Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (12566) 14:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Nanded SriGanganagar SF Special (2715C) 1:15 1:40 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday 25 min. Huzur Sahib N
Shri Ganganagar Nanded Special (2716C) 23:20 23:50 Sunday, Wednesday, Saturday 30 min. Shri Ganganagar
New Delhi Bhubaneswar Special (816) 21:00 Monday, Saturday New Delhi
Sriganganagar Nanded Express (12486) 23:20 23:50 Friday 30 min. Shri Ganganagar
Nanded Sriganganagar Express (12485) 1:15 1:40 Tuesday 25 min. Huzur Sahib N
Amritsar Dadar Express (11058) 20:20 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 30 min. Amritsar Junction
Dehradun Jan Shatabdi Express (12055) 15:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Dehradun Jan Shatabdi Express (12056) 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dehradun
Saharsa Amritsar Garib Rath (12203) 13:45 14:00 Monday, Tuesday, Friday 15 min. Saharsa Junction
Amritsar Saharsa Garib Rath (12204) 11:05 11:15 Sunday, Wednesday, Saturday 10 min. Amritsar Junction
New Delhi-Dehradun AC Express (12205) 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Dehradun-NewDelhi AC Express (12206) 5:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Dehradun
Gomti Express (12419) 14:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow
Gomti Express (12420) 12:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Gorakhdham Express (12555) 5:45 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 15 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Gorakhdham Express (12556) 20:10 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 15 min. Hisar
Kochuveli-Amritsar Express (12483) 11:05 11:30 Friday 25 min. Triv
Amritsar Kochuveli Express (12484) 13:30 13:50 Sunday 20 min. Amritsar Junction
New Delhi-Ranchi Garib Rath (12878) 16:10 Wednesday, Saturday New Delhi
Rewari Passenger (54011) 17:58 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Tilak Bridge
Tilak Bridge Delhi Bulandshahr Passenger (54022) 18:25 18:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Tilak Bridge
Tilak Bridge Rohtak Shuttle (54001) 18:53 18:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Tilak Bridge
Tilak Bridge Rohtak Passenger (1TRNR) 18:54 18:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Tilak Bridge
New Delhi Shakurbasti EMU (64097) 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Ranchi-New Delhi Garib Rath (12877) 10:50 Tuesday, Saturday Ranchi Junction
Ghaziabad NDLS Nizamuddin EMU (64420) 1:13 1:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ghaziabad
Rohtak Tilak Bridge Passenger (54002) 8:30 8:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Rohtak Junction
Palwal Ghaziabad EMU (64903) 9:00 9:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 10 min. Mathura Junction
Rewari Tilak Bridge Passenger (54012) 8:53 8:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Rewari
Tilak Bridge Passenger (54021) 8:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bul
Dadar Amritsar Express (11057) 4:10 4:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 20 min. Mumbai Dadar Central
Grand Trunk (GT) Express (12615) 6:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai Central
GrandTrunk Express (12616) 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
NewDelhi-Amritsar SF InterCity (12459) 13:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Lucknow Shatabdi Special (402) 15:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Jammu Tawi Hapa (Weekly) Sarvodaya SF Express (12476) 21:30 21:50 Monday 20 min. Jammu Tawi
Lucknow Shatabdi Special (401) 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow
Lucknow New Delhi AC Express (12233) 7:30 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Lucknow
NewDelhi-Lucknow AC Express (12234) 23:30 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday New Delhi
Allahabad New Delhi Special (485) 4:30 Monday, Tuesday Allahabad Junction
New Delhi Allahabad SF Special (486) 6:00 Monday, Tuesday New Delhi
Dehradun New Delhi Special (412) 13:45 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dehradun
New Delhi Dehradun Special (411) 15:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Haryana Express (14085) 18:15 18:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Tilak Bridge
Panipat NDLS EMU (6NPM) 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panipat Junction
Haryana Express (14086) 9:43 9:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Sirsa
Single Ch Express (407D) 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Single Ch Express (496D) 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Single Ch Express (5214S) 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Single Ch Express (872) 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Single Ch Express (9166F) 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Single Ch Express (952A) 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Ghaziabad Delhi New Delhi EMU (64422) 0:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
NDLS Guwahati Rajdhani Special (456) 14:00 Sunday, Thursday New Delhi
Guwahati NDLS Rajdhani Special (455) 19:40 Wednesday, Sunday Guwahati
New Delhi Mumbai Winter Special (902) 23:35 Tuesday, Saturday New Delhi
Mumbai New Delhi Winter Special (901) 17:10 Tuesday, Saturday Mumbai Central
Mumbai New Delhi Rajdhani Special (903) 18:45 Wednesday, Sunday Mumbai Central
Himsagar Express (16317) 21:40 0:10 Sunday 150 min. Kanniyakumari
Himsagar Express (16318) 13:15 14:10 Tuesday 55 min. Jammu Tawi
Tirunelveli-Jammu Tawi Express (16787) 21:40 0:10 Wednesday, Sunday 150 min. Tirunelveli Junction
New Delhi Mumbai Rajdhani Special (904) 23:35 Sunday, Wednesday New Delhi
Mumbai New Delhi Weekly Special (0903A) 18:25 Friday Mumbai Central
Hirakud Express (18507) 14:45 15:15 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday 30 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
New Delhi Mumbai Weekly Special (0904A) 10:45 Saturday New Delhi
Amritsar Visakhapatnam Triweekly Hirakud Express (18508) 7:50 8:10 Monday, Thursday, Sunday 20 min. Amritsar Junction
Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Special (2444A) 17:20 Thursday New Delhi
New Delhi-Howrah SF Express (12324) 7:10 Sunday, Thursday New Delhi
NDLS Ghaziabad MEMU (64426) 9:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
New Delhi Palwal EMU (64076) 0:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Paschim Express Slip (12925-Slip) 10:40 11:15 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 35 min. Mumbai B
Navyug Express Slip (16688-Slip) 13:15 14:25 Friday 70 min. Jammu Tawi
Himsagar Express Slip (16318-Slip) 13:15 14:10 Tuesday 55 min. Jammu Tawi
Andaman Express (16031) 23:25 0:10 Monday, Thursday, Friday 45 min. Chennai Central
Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (2443A) 10:35 Wednesday Bhubaneswar
Agra-New Delhi Intercity Express (14211) 10:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Agra Cantt.
New Delhi-Lucknow tri-weekly Special (4202) 23:55 Monday, Wednesday, Friday New Delhi
Lucknow Mathura Express (4201) 8:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow
NewDelhi-Agra InterCity Express (14212) 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Andaman Express (16032) 13:15 14:10 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday 55 min. Jammu Tawi
Andhra Pradesh Express (12723) 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Andhra Pradesh Express (12724) 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Ghaziabad NDLS EMU (GN-11) 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad
Palwal Delhi EMU (64061) 19:05 19:07 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Palwal
NDLS Ghaziabad EMU (64424) 9:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
New Delhi Palwal EMU (64082) 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Shram Shakti Express (2452A) 23:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Shram Shakti Express (2451A) 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad Junction
Kerala Sampark Kranti Express (12218) 13:25 13:45 Wednesday 20 min. Ch
New Delhi Patna Special (390) 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Sealdah-New Delhi AC Duronto Express (12259) 11:00 Monday, Friday Kolkata Sealdah
New Delhi-Sealdah AC Duronto Express (12260) 20:05 Monday, Friday New Delhi
Lal Kuan Delhi Special (518) 20:15 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Lal Kuan
Jabalpur-JammuTawi Express (11449) 23:25 0:10 Tuesday 45 min. Jabalpur Junction
Delhi Lal Kuan Special (517) 5:25 5:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Old Delhi
Ghaziabad NDLS EMU (64431) 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad
NDLS Ghaziabad EMU (64428) 9:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Delhi Patna GR Diwali Special (2402A) 12:00 12:15 Monday, Thursday, Friday 15 min. Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Patna Delhi GR Diwali Special (2401A) 11:10 11:20 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Patna Junction
Delhi Patna GR Diwali Special (2402B) 12:00 12:15 Sunday, Wednesday 15 min. Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jhansi Shatabdi Special (2002B) 6:30 Sunday New Delhi
Jhansi Shatabdi Special (2001B) 22:15 Sunday Jhansi Junction
Shakurbasti Palwal EMU (64016) 15:10 15:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Shakurbasti
Old Delhi Palwal EMU (64064) 20:04 20:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Old Delhi
Kosikalan Delhi EMU (64073) 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kosi Kalan
Panipat New Delhi MEMU (64466) 23:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panipat Junction
Palwal Shakurbasti EMU (64019) 23:55 0:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 30 min. Palwal
NDLS Palwal EMU (64084) 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
New Delhi Palwal Ladies Special (64492) 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Palwal NDLS Ladies Special (64491) 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Palwal
New Delhi-Jalandhar Express (14681) 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Howrah New Delhi Special (845) 21:40 Sunday Kolkata Howrah Junction
New Delhi Howrah Yuva Express (12250) 16:10 Sunday New Delhi
Howrah New Delhi Yuva Express (12249) 10:50 Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
New Delhi Ghaziabad Ladies Special (64450) 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Nizamuddin New Delhi EMU (64087) 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Lajpat Nagar
Ghaziabad New Delhi EMU (64433) 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad
Ghaziabad New Delhi Ladies Special (64449) 9:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ghaziabad
JammuTawi-Jabalpur Express (11450) 13:15 14:10 Thursday 55 min. Jammu Tawi
Kanpur Shatabdi (12033) 11:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
New Delhi-Kanpur Shatabdi Express (12034) 15:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
New Delhi-Lucknow AC Duronto Express (12272) 23:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday New Delhi
Hapa-Jammu Tawi Sarvodaya (Weekly) SF Express (12475) 4:30 4:50 Thursday 20 min. Hapa
Uttranchal Express (19566) 13:10 13:30 Sunday 20 min. Dehradun
Uttaranchal Express (19565) 10:40 11:30 Saturday 50 min. Okha
Lucknow-New Delhi AC Duronto Express (12271) 7:30 Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Lucknow
Allahabad-New Delhi Duronto Express (12275) 6:05 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Allahabad Junction
New Delhi-Allahabad Duronto Express (12276) 23:00 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday New Delhi
Jamnagar-Jammu Tawi (Weekly) SF Sindhu Express (12477) 4:30 4:50 Wednesday 20 min. Jamnagar
New Delhi- Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (12236) 9:30 Tuesday New Delhi
Dibrugarh-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12235) 13:45 Saturday Dibrugarh
New Delhi-New Farakka Express (14004) 17:45 Sunday, Thursday New Delhi
New Farakka-New Delhi Express (14003) 14:25 Wednesday, Sunday New Farakka Junction
New Jalpaiguri-New Delhi Superfast Express (12523) 12:10 Wednesday, Sunday New Jalpaiguri
New Delhi New Jalpaiguri Express (12524) 15:10 Sunday, Wednesday New Delhi
Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Duronto (12281) 6:05 Monday Bhubaneswar
Howrah-New Delhi Duronto Express (12273) 6:05 Tuesday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Duronto Express (12282) 13:00 Monday New Delhi
New Delhi-Howrah Duronto Express (12274) 13:00 Tuesday, Saturday New Delhi
Jammu Tawi Jamnagar (Weekly) SF Sindhu Express (12478) 21:30 21:50 Sunday 20 min. Jammu Tawi
Hazrat Nizamuddin Beas Express special (473) 19:50 20:00 Thursday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Beas Nizamuddin Special (474) 3:40 3:50 Monday 10 min. Beas
Mumbai Delhi Rajdhani Special (2951A) 18:00 Tuesday, Saturday Mumbai Central
Delhi Mumbai Rajdhani Special (2952A) 23:35 Tuesday, Saturday New Delhi
Kerala Sampark Kranti Express (12217) 11:05 11:30 25 min. Triv
NDLS Ghaziabad EMU (64432) 14:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Matribhoomi New Delhi-Panipat EMU (64469) 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Delhi Palwal EMU (64062) 5:45 5:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Old Delhi
New Delhi-Una Janshatabdi (12057) 14:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Una-New Delhi Janshatabdi (12058) 12:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Una Himachal
Mumbai Firozpur Janata Express (19023) 12:45 13:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 30 min. Mumbai Central
Firozpur Mumbai Janata Express (19024) 12:35 13:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 30 min. Firozpur Cantt.
Delhi Sarai Rohila Patna Special Express (0416A) 11:20 11:45 Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Saturday 25 min. Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Jabalpur-New Delhi Superfast Express (12192) 11:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Junction
Patna Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special (0415A) 4:30 4:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday 10 min. Patna Junction
Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express (12825) 20:50 Tuesday, Friday Ranchi Junction
Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express (12826) 7:10 Wednesday, Saturday New Delhi
Jhelum Express (11077) 20:45 21:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 20 min. Pune Junction
Jhelum Express (11078) 10:00 10:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 20 min. Jammu Tawi
Delhi Sarai Rohilla Patna Special (0416D) 10:15 10:35 Wednesday 20 min. Delhi Sarai Rohilla
New Delhi Ghaziabad EMU (64430) 10:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
NewDelhi-Ajmer Shatabdi Special (4041) 6:05 Wednesday New Delhi
Ajmer-NewDelhi Shatabdi Special (4042) 22:40 Wednesday Ajmer Junction
Karnataka Express (12627) 10:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bangalore City Junction
Karnataka Express (12628) 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Kashi Vishwanath Express (14257) 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Varanasi Junction
Kashi Vishwanath Express (14258) 11:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Kerala Express (12625) 13:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Triv
Kerala Express (12626) 11:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Paschim Express (22926) 16:25 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 30 min. Kalka