Majerhat - MJT

Majerhat - MJT comes under Railways and is located in West Bengal. 36 trains travel through Majerhat. The station is at an elevation of from sea level.

Station Details :

Station Name

Majerhat

Station Code

Majerhat

Zone

Elevation

City

Kolkata

State

West Bengal


36 Trains Traveling Through Majerhat

Train Name (Number) Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt Time Starts From
Biman Bandar Sealdah EMU (30014) 16:29 16:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Biman B
Majerhat Biman Bandar EMU (30013) 20:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
Biman Bandar Majerhat EMU (30016) 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Biman B
Kolkata Sealdah EMU (30451) 18:38 18:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 9 min. Kolkata Chitpur
Sealdah Kolkata EMU (30452) 15:54 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Budge Budge Sealdah EMU (34151) 19:45 19:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
sdah bgb emu (34152) 18:05 18:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34133) 13:09 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34134) 12:15 12:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
BGB Sealdah EMU (34161) 23:20 23:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
BGB Sealdah EMU (34145) 17:17 17:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
BGB Sealdah EMU (34149) 19:17 19:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
BBD Gardens Sealdah EMU (30411) 11:19 11:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Benoy Badal Dinesh Gardens
BGB Sealdah EMU (34121) 9:23 9:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
BGB Sealdah EMU (34125) 10:40 10:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
BGB Sealdah EMU (34163) 0:12 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 1 min. Budge Budge
BGB Sealdah EMU (34113) 6:05 6:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
Sealdah budge budge EMU (34112) 4:13 4:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34120) 7:49 7:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34124) 9:01 9:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34130) 10:42 10:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34138) 13:39 13:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34144) 15:35 15:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34160) 21:39 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Majerhat naihati EMU (30123) 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
budge budge barrackpore EMU (31051) 7:29 7:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
majerhat hasnabad EMU (30321) 9:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
majerhat barasat EMU (30351) 10:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
majerhat naihati EMU (30121) 11:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
majerhat hasnabad EMU (30361) 12:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
budge budge naihati EMU (31053) 14:22 14:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
majerhat dattapukur EMU (30317) 16:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
majerhat ranaghat EMU (30135) 17:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
budge budge naihati EMU (31055) 18:09 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
Majerhat bp EMU (30111) 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
Barasat Ballygunge EMU (30312) 17:37 17:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Barasat