Majerhat - MJT comes under Railways and is located in West Bengal. 36 trains travel through Majerhat. The station is at an elevation of from sea level.
Station Details
Station Name : Majerhat
Station Code : Majerhat
Zone :
Elevation :
City : Kolkata
State : West Bengal
2 Trains traveling through Majerhat
Train Name (Number) Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt Time Starts From
Biman Bandar Sealdah EMU (30014) 16:29 16:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Biman B
Majerhat Biman Bandar EMU (30013) 20:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
Biman Bandar Majerhat EMU (30016) 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Biman B
Kolkata Sealdah EMU (30451) 18:38 18:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 9 min. Kolkata Chitpur
Sealdah Kolkata EMU (30452) 15:54 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Budge Budge Sealdah EMU (34151) 19:45 19:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
sdah bgb emu (34152) 18:05 18:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
BGB SDAH LOCAL (34133) 13:09 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34134) 12:15 12:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
BGB Sealdah EMU (34161) 23:20 23:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
BGB Sealdah EMU (34145) 17:17 17:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
BGB Sealdah EMU (34149) 19:17 19:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
BBD Gardens Sealdah EMU (30411) 11:19 11:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Benoy Badal Dinesh Gardens
BGB Sealdah EMU (34121) 9:23 9:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
BGB Sealdah EMU (34125) 10:40 10:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
BGB Sealdah EMU (34163) 0:12 0:13 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 1 min. Budge Budge
BGB Sealdah EMU (34113) 6:05 6:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
Sealdah budge budge EMU (34112) 4:13 4:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34120) 7:49 7:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34124) 9:01 9:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34130) 10:42 10:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34138) 13:39 13:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34144) 15:35 15:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Budge Budge EMU (34160) 21:39 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Majerhat naihati EMU (30123) 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
budge budge barrackpore EMU (31051) 7:29 7:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
majerhat hasnabad EMU (30321) 9:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
majerhat barasat EMU (30351) 10:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
majerhat naihati EMU (30121) 11:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
majerhat hasnabad EMU (30361) 12:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
budge budge naihati EMU (31053) 14:22 14:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
majerhat dattapukur EMU (30317) 16:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
majerhat ranaghat EMU (30135) 17:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
budge budge naihati EMU (31055) 18:09 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Budge Budge
Majerhat bp EMU (30111) 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Majerhat
Barasat Ballygunge EMU (30312) 17:37 17:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Barasat