Hyderabad Kacheguda - KCG comes under Railways and is located in Andhra Pradesh. 173 trains travel through Hyderabad Kacheguda. The station is at an elevation of from sea level.
Station Details
Station Name : Hyderabad Kacheguda
Station Code : Hyderabad Kacheguda
Zone :
Elevation :
City : Hyderabad
State : Andhra Pradesh
2 Trains traveling through Hyderabad Kacheguda
Train Name (Number) Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt Time Starts From
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47176) 9:27 9:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Okha-Rameswaram Express (16734) 17:45 17:55 Wednesday 10 min. Okha
Nizamabad Kollam Special (766B) 17:50 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 15 min. Nizamabad
Kacheguda Kamareddi Special (7603) 9:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Kacheguda-Bangalore SF Express (12785) 19:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47158) 12:21 12:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47182) 14:17 14:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Kamareddi Kacheguda Special (7604) 19:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kamareddi
Secunderabad Falaknuma MMTS (47172) 6:15 6:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur (Weekly) Special (5025) 22:25 22:35 Wednesday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur (Weekly) Special (5026) 10:35 10:45 Friday 10 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Kacheguda-Jaipur URS Special (7129) 20:30 Sunday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Ajmer-Hyderabad Kacheguda URS Spl (7130) 7:00 Ajmer Junction
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47212) 11:07 11:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47213) 7:57 7:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma - Lingampalli Mathrubhoomi (LAdies Spl) (47211) 8:43 8:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47214) 11:51 11:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47215) 13:57 13:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47216) 14:43 14:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47217) 17:27 17:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47218) 18:07 18:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47219) 20:27 20:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS (47220) 21:17 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Miryalguda-Kacheguda EMU (77678) 9:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Miryalaguda
Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger (57562) 22:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Manmad Junction
Tungabhadra Express (17607) 7:43 7:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Secunderabad Junction
Tungabhadra Express (17608) 19:21 19:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Kurnool Town
Venkatadri SF Express (12797) 20:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Venkatadri SF Express (12798) 6:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chittoor
Prasanthi Nilayam Express (17603) 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Prashanti Kacheguda Weekly Special (683) 22:40 Saturday Sri Satya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam
Guntur Kacheguda Pass (57624) 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Guntur Junction
Wainganga express (12251) 10:35 10:45 Wednesday, Saturday 10 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Kacheguda Akola Express (17639) 7:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Akola- Kacheguda Express (17640) 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Akola Junction
Yesvantpur Korba Yesvantpur Weekly Superfast Special (681) 10:35 10:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Wainganga express (12252) 1:25 1:35 Monday, Friday 10 min. Korba
Korba Yeswantpur Special (682) 1:28 1:30 Monday 2 min. Korba
Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express (17652) 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Kacheguda Prashanthi Nilayam Express (684) 8:20 Sunday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Falaknuma Hyderabad MMTS (47199) 13:52 13:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Secunderabad Hyderabad MMTS (FSH1) 12:04 12:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Hyderabad MMTS (47202) 20:22 20:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Hyderabad MMTS (47201) 16:12 16:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Hyderabad MMTS (47200) 14:27 14:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47149) 5:14 5:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47171) 5:47 5:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47150) 5:54 5:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (652SC) 6:27 6:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Umdanagar
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47151) 6:39 6:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47173) 7:22 7:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47174) 8:12 8:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47153) 7:22 7:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (654SC) 7:44 7:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47175) 8:42 8:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47154) 8:09 8:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (DLF1) 9:15 9:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Mahbubnagar Secunderabad Suburban (77672) 9:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahbubnagar
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47155) 9:24 9:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47177) 10:02 10:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47178) 10:22 10:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
HYB Falaknuma Local (47206) 6:40 6:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (658SC) 10:09 10:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Guntur Secunderabad Passenger (57306) 9:54 9:56 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Guntur Junction
Bodhan Mahbubnagar Passenger (57474) 10:50 11:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Bodhan
Dadar Chennai Garib Rath Special (656) 11:15 11:16 Thursday 1 min. Mumbai Dadar Central
Falaknuma Secunderabad MMTS (47198) 11:24 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (662SC) 12:04 12:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47180) 12:57 12:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Sainagar Shirdi Chennai SPL (678) 12:24 12:25 Wednesday 1 min. Sainagar Shirdi
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (660SC) 12:27 12:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Umdanagar
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47181) 13:37 13:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47160) 13:39 13:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (666SC) 13:58 13:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47161) 15:04 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47184) 15:52 15:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47185) 16:22 16:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (670SC) 15:49 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Bolarum Falaknuma Suburban (662S) 16:30 16:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Bolarum
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (77643) 16:03 16:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Umdanagar
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47186) 17:10 17:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47162) 16:39 16:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Kacheguda Prashanthi Nilayam Express (684) 17:04 17:05 Sunday 1 min. Hyderabad Kacheguda
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47203) 20:57 21:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (672SC) 17:18 17:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Hyderabad Falaknuma MMTS (HF3) 18:23 18:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47183) 15:27 15:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47163) 17:12 17:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47187) 18:15 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47164) 17:52 17:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47188) 18:52 18:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47189) 12:20 12:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47166) 19:02 19:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (77647) 20:10 20:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Umdanagar
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47191) 20:20 20:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47193) 21:45 21:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47169) 12:57 12:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47192) 21:05 21:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Secunderabad Suburban (678SC) 21:34 21:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47167) 19:47 19:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Bolarum Umdanagar Suburban (668S) 22:20 22:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Bolarum
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (694) 22:18 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Umdanagar
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (676SC) 22:24 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Umdanagar
Falaknuma Secunderabad MMTS (47204) 22:42 22:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (77649) 23:34 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Umdanagar
Secunderabad Kurnool Town Passenger (535) 15:35 15:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Secunderabad Junction
Kacheguda Kurnool Town Passenger (57435) 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Secunderabad Mahbubnagar Passenger (549SC) 3:19 3:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (77630) 4:25 4:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47210) 18:27 18:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Falaknuma Lingampalli Suburban (47207) 19:12 19:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Secunderabad Falaknuma MMTS (47205) 5:05 5:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (655SC) 7:10 7:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (675) 9:20 9:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (657SC) 9:30 9:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Mahbubnagar Passenger (571SC) 10:48 10:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (659SC) 11:05 11:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (661SC) 11:20 11:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (663SC) 12:45 12:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Mahbubnagar Passenger (57447) 13:08 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Shadnagar Passenger (549S) 13:20 13:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (665SC) 13:20 13:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Nanded Kacheguda Passenger (57594) 13:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Huzur Sahib N
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (77633) 14:40 14:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (669SC) 15:10 15:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (671SC) 16:45 16:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (673SC) 18:25 18:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (693) 20:18 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (675SC) 20:20 20:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Falaknuma Kacheguda Suburban (688SC) 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Falaknuma
Secunderabad Falaknuma Suburban (677SC) 20:55 20:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar MMTS (77638) 21:20 21:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (689) 22:20 22:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (679SC) 22:25 22:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Kacheguda Nanded Passenger (57593) 14:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Secunderabad Lingampalli MMTS (47168) 22:57 23:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47165) 10:14 10:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47159) 21:57 21:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Lingampalli-Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Ladies Spl MMTS (47190) 19:37 19:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Bangalore Kacheguda Weekly Special (704) 4:00 Tuesday Bangalore City Junction
MATRABHOOMI LADIES SPL MMTS (47152) 7:39 7:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Falaknuma
Kacheguda Bangalore Kacheguda Weekly Special (703) 21:55 Sunday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Gunatkal Secunderabad Passenger (57426) 14:23 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Guntakal Junction
Mahbubnagar Secunderabad Passenger (57456) 16:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Mahbubnagar
Mahbubnagar Secunderabad Passenger (57448) 18:48 18:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Mahbubnagar
Falaknuma Passenger (359) 19:20 19:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Gulbarga
Falaknuma Gulbarga Passenger (57660) 5:25 5:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Falaknuma
Prasanthi Nilayam Express (17603-Slip) 21:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Amaravathi Express Slip (18048-Slip) 5:00 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vasco Da Gama
Amaravathi Express Slip (17226-Slip) 5:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday Hubli Junction
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (12707) 16:48 16:50 Monday, Wednesday, Friday 2 min. Tirupati Main
Umdanagar Secunderabad Suburban (77642) 13:25 13:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Umdanagar
Secunderabad Umdanagar MMTS (77634) 16:39 16:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (12708) 9:43 9:45 Monday, Thursday, Saturday 2 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mysore-Jaipur (Biweekly) SF Express (12975) 2:05 2:15 Friday, Sunday 10 min. Mysore Junction
Falaknuma Lingampalli MMTS (47170) 21:42 21:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Falaknuma
Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS (47194) 22:42 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Lingampalli
Gadwal Sirpur Kagaznagar Special (0753A) 23:15 23:30 Saturday 15 min. Gadwal
Sirpur Kagaznagar Gadwal Special (0754A) 2:50 3:10 Monday, Friday 20 min. Sirpur Kagaznagar
Kachiguda Mahbubnagar DMU (77671) 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Miryalaguda Kachiguda DMU (77673) 21:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Miryalaguda
Kachiguda Miryalaguda DMU (77674) 9:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Kacheguda-Vasco Prashanti Nilayam Slip (17603-Slip2) 21:00 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Kacheguda Miriyalguda Special (7601) 19:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hyderabad Kacheguda
Prashanti Nilayam Kachiguda Special (790) 11:00 Wednesday Sri Satya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam
Jaipur-Mysore SF Express (12976) 23:45 23:55 Tuesday, Thursday 10 min. Jaipur Junction
Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express (17651) 7:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Egmore
Bangalore-Kacheguda SF Express (12786) 5:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bangalore City Junction
Prashanti Nilayam Express (17604) 5:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (12649) 8:25 8:35 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (12650) 7:05 7:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kongu Express (12647) 10:35 10:45 Monday 10 min. Coimbatore Main Junction
Kongu Express (12648) 12:20 12:30 Thursday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin