Kolkata Howrah Junction - HWH comes under Railways and is located in West Bengal. 434 trains travel through Kolkata Howrah Junction. The station is at an elevation of from sea level.
Station Details
Station Name : Kolkata Howrah Junction
Station Code : Kolkata Howrah Junction
Zone :
Elevation :
City : Howrah
State : West Bengal
2 Trains traveling through Kolkata Howrah Junction
Train Name (Number) Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt Time Starts From
Howrah Ahmedabad Express (12834) 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Azad Hind SuperFast Express (12129) 3:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Pune Junction
Azad Hind Express (12130) 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Bagh Express (13019) 21:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Bagh Express (13020) 12:40 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kathgodam
Mithila Express (13021) 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Mithila Express (13022) 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Raxaul Junction
Howrah-Mumbai Mail (12321) 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Mumbai-Howrah Mail (12322) 11:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai CST
Yesvantpur-Muzaffarpur Weekly Express (15227) 13:55 14:15 Friday 20 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Howrah-NewDelhi SF Express (12323) 18:45 Tuesday, Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Poorva Express (12303) 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Poorva Express (12304) 16:45 Monday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday New Delhi
Poorva Express (12381) 8:20 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Poorva Express (12382) 16:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday New Delhi
Howrah-Puri Express (12837) 22:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah-Puri Express (12887) 20:55 Monday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Kolkata-Puri Express (12895) 20:55 Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Purulia Express (12827) 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Puri Special (862) 20:55 Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Guwahati - Bangalore City (Triweekly) SF Express (12510) 0:45 1:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday 20 min. Guwahati
Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12301) 16:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
New Delhi-Howrah Rajdhani Express (12302) 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday New Delhi
Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12305) 14:05 Sunday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Kolkata Rajdhani Express(via Patna) (12306) 12:40 Saturday New Delhi
Bokaro Steel City-Howrah Fast Passenger (58014) 11:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bokaro Steel City
Howrah-Siuri Intercity Express (13053) 8:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Siuri-Howrah Intercity Express (13054) 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Siuri
Howrah-Rampur Hat SF Express (12347) 12:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Mumbai CST Weekly Puja Special (3061) 8:20 Tuesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Prasanti Nilayam SF Express (12571) 15:50 Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Prashanti Nilayam Howrah SF Express (12572) 14:50 Saturday Sri Satya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam
Howrah-SainagarShirdi Express (12574) 14:35 Thursday Kolkata Howrah Junction
SainagarShirdi-Howrah Express (12573) 19:30 Sunday Sainagar Shirdi
Rupashi Bangla Express (12883) 6:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Rupashi Bangla Express (12884) 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Purulia Junction
Mumbai CST Howrah Weekly Puja Spl (via Dankuni) (3062) 6:00 Saturday Mumbai CST
Howrah-Amta EMU (39897) 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
HWH PKU EMU (38477) 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Panskura-Howrah EMU (38478) 20:27 Friday, Saturday, Sunday, , , , Panskura
Amta-Howrah EMU (39896) 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Amta
Howrah Ghatsila MEMU Passenger (68003) 9:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Ghatsila Howrah MEMU Passenger (68004) 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Ghatsila
MDN HWH MEMU PASS (68006) 9:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Midnapore
Howrah Amta EMU (39895) 21:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Samarsata Express (12151) 8:25 Friday, Saturday Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Samarsata Express (12152) 21:15 Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Talpur EMU (37365) 4:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Talpur Howrah EMU (37366) 8:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Talpur
Howrah Talpur EMU (37367) 12:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Talpur Howrah EMU (37368) 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Talpur
Howrah Talpur EMU (37369) 18:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Talpur Howrah EMU (37370) 22:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Talpur
Howrah- New Jalpaiguri Special (3059) 0:10 Sunday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Haldia EMU (39401) 6:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Haldia Howrah EMU (39402) 9:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haldia
Howrah Haldia EMU (39403) 18:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Barddhaman Howrah EMU (39404) 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Haldia
Howrah Barddhaman EMU (63501) 1:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Barddhaman EMU (36811) 3:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Barddhaman EMU (37811) 4:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Barddhaman Howrah EMU (37812) 5:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
Howrah Barddhaman EMU (37813) 5:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Barddhaman Howrah EMU (37814) 6:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
Barddhaman Howrah EMU (37816) 7:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN HWH LOCAL (37818) 8:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
Barddhaman Howrah EMU (37820) 8:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
Howrah Barddhaman EMU (37815) 5:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Barddhaman EMU (37817) 6:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Barddhaman EMU (37819) 6:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Talpur Howrah EMU (31366) 8:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Talpur
Tarakeshwar Howrah EMU (37328) 11:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tarakeswar
Tarakeshwar Howrah EMU (37336) 15:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tarakeswar
Tarakeshwar Howrah EMU (37350) 21:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tarakeswar
Howrah Tarakeshwar EMU (37317) 7:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Tarakeshwar EMU (37323) 9:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Tarakeshwar EMU (37335) 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Tarakeshwar EMU (37351) 22:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Bandel Howrah EMU (37214) 4:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday B
Bandel Howrah EMU (37216) 5:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday B
Katwa Howrah EMU (37912) 7:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katwa
Bandel Howrah EMU (37224) 7:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday B
Katwa Howrah EMU (37914) 8:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katwa
Katwa Howrah EMU (37916) 9:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katwa
Bandel Howrah EMU (37234) 10:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday B
Bandel Howrah EMU (37248) 13:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday B
Katwa Howrah EMU (37922) 14:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Katwa
Saraighat Express (12345) 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Saraighat Express (12346) 5:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Guwahati
Howrah katwa EMU (37911) 5:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Katwa EMU (37913) 7:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah katwa fast (37915) 10:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Katwa Fast (37921) 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Katwa EMU (37927) 20:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah BRMH EMU (37111) 7:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah BRMH EMU (37115) 10:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah BRMH EMU (37119) 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
BWN Howrah Chord (36846) 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah EMU (37844) 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
Bardddhaman-Howrah Chord EMU (36848) 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah Chord (36852) 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah EMU (37848) 22:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah Chord (36856) 22:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah EMU (63502) 0:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah EMU (37828) 11:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah Chord (36834) 12:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah EMU (37832) 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah EMU (37834) 14:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
Barddhaman -Howrah EMU (36840) 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah EMU (37836) 16:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah Chord (36842) 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah Chord (36812) 5:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah Chord (36822) 8:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah Chord (36824) 9:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah EMU (37824) 9:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah Chord (36828) 10:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
BWN Howrah Chord Fast (36830) 10:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barddhaman Junction
Midnapore Howrah EMU (38738) 22:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Midnapore
Kharagpur Howrah EMU (38640) 22:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur Junction
Midnapore Howrah EMU (38742) 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Midnapore
Balichak Howrah EMU (38552) 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Balichak
Midnapore Howrah EMU (38726) 16:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Midnapore
Kharagpur Howrah EMU (38628) 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur Junction
Panskura Howrah EMU (38462) 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura
Midnapore Howrah EMU (38730) 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Midnapore
Kharagpur Howrah EMU (68008) 20:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur Junction
Midnapore Howrah EMU (38736) 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Midnapore
Belda Howrah Fast (68002) 9:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Belda
Kharagpur Howrah Fast (38614) 9:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur Junction
Panskura Howrah EMU (38436) 10:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura
Midnapore Howrah EMU (38716) 11:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Midnapore
Midnapore Kharagpur EMU (38718) 12:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Midnapore
Kharagpur Howrah EMU (38620) 13:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur Junction
Midnapore Howrah EMU (38722) 14:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Midnapore
Panskura Howrah EMU (38404) 4:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Panskura
Kharagpur Howrah EMU (38602) 5:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur Junction
Midnapore Howrah EMU (38704) 7:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Midnapore
Kharagpur Howrah EMU (38606) 8:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur Junction
Midnapore Howrah EMU (38708) 8:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Midnapore
Midnapore Kharagpur EMU (38710) 9:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Midnapore
Kharagpur Howrah EMU (38612) 9:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kharagpur Junction
Howrah bandel EMU (37211) 4:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Bandel EMU (37215) 6:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Bandel EMU (37223) 8:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Bandel EMU (37235) 10:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Bandel EMU (37239) 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Memari EMU (37651) 11:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Memari EMU (37653) 12:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Bandel EMU (37249) 13:44 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Panskura EMU (38473) 22:40 22:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah PANSKURA EMU (38401) 5:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Panskura EMU (38405) 6:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Panskura EMU (38411) 7:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Panskura EMU (38417) 9:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Balichak EMU (38525) 11:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Panskura EMU (38431) 12:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Panskura EMU (38437) 15:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Panskura EMU (38443) 16:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Panskura EMU (38449) 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Panskura EMU (38467) 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Midnapore Fast EMU (38735) 18:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Kharagpur Ladies Special (38633) 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Midnapore Fast (38737) 19:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Kharagpur EMU (38641) 21:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Midnapore EMU (38719) 9:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Midnapore EMU (38723) 12:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Kharagpur EMU (38627) 14:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Midnapore Fast (38729) 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Midnapore Fast (38731) 17:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Belda MEMU (68007) 17:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Midnapore EMU (38701) 2:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Kharagpur Fast EMU (68001) 2:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Kharagpur EMU (38603) 3:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Midnapore EMU (38705) 4:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Kharagpur EMU (38607) 4:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Midnapore EMU (38711) 6:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Kharagpur EMU (38613) 7:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Midnapore EMU (38717) 8:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Guwahati-Secunderabad Express (12514) 0:45 1:05 Friday 20 min. Guwahati
Kaviguru Express (13027) 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Kaviguru Express (13028) 13:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Azimganj Junction
Howrah-Yesvantpur Examination Special (8049) 18:15 Thursday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Yesvantpur Howrah Examination Special (8050) 18:15 Monday Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Patna -Howrah One way Special (3288) 13:25 Sunday Patna Junction
New Jalpaiguri-Howrah Weekly Puja Spl. (3060) 3:30 Monday New Jalpaiguri
Howrah-Mumbai LTT Special (2870) 14:35 Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Mumbai LTT - Howrah Special (2869) 19:30 Saturday Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Howrah-Ajmer Urs Special (3001) 23:00 Thursday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah-Ajmer Urs Special (8033) 15:25 Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Ajmer Howrah URS Special (3002) 2:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ajmer Junction
Ajmer-Howrah Urs Special (8034) 8:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ajmer Junction
MaldaTown-Nagpur Special (3401) 14:15 14:35 Monday 20 min. Malda Town
Howrah-New Jalpaiguri Puja Special (5745) 16:15 Monday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Shaktipunj Express (11447) 4:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Junction
Howrah - Jabalpur Shaktipunj Express (11448) 14:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Puducherry-Howrah (Aurobindo) Express (12868) 22:25 Thursday Puducherry
Howrah Mumbai CST Special (03061S) 8:20 Tuesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Shantiniketan Express (12337) 10:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Shantiniketan Express (12338) 15:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bolpur Shantiniketan
MUMBAI- HOWRAH WEEKLYSPECIAL (03062S) 6:00 Saturday Mumbai CST
HWH-MYSORE SPL (08003S) 16:10 Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Firozpur Cantt Howrah Special (4644) 16:15 Thursday Firozpur Cantt.
Howrah-Mumbai LTT Puja Special (8060) 14:35 Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah-Ranchi Shatabdi Express (12019) 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Ranchi-Howrah Shatabdi Express (12020) 21:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ranchi Junction
Mumbai LTT-Howrah Puja Special (8059) 19:30 Saturday Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Howrah- New Jalpaiguri Special (3067) 16:15 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
New Jalpaiguri-Howrah Puja Special (5746) 16:30 Sunday, Friday New Jalpaiguri
New Jalpaiguri Howrah Special (3068) 16:30 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday New Jalpaiguri
Howrah-Dhanbad AC DD Express (12383) 15:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Dhanbad-Howrah AC DD Express (12384) 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Junction
Howrah-Dhanbad DD Special (3083) 17:10 Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah-Darbhanga Special (5235) 17:15 Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah-Darbhanga Express (15235) 11:05 Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Darbhanga-Howrah Express (15236) 3:00 Saturday Darbhanga Junction
Howrah-Alipurduar Special (3069) 5:50 Tuesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Alipurduar-Howrah Special (3070) 22:55 Wednesday Alipur Duar Junction
Howrah-Patna Weekly Special (3065) 23:55 Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Patna - Howrah (Weekly) Special Express (3066) 21:25 Thursday Patna Junction
Shipra Express (19305) 6:45 Thursday, Saturday, Indore Junction BG
Shipra Express (19306) 17:45 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Hool Express (13051) 6:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Sri Jagannath Express (18409) 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Sri Jagannath Express (18410) 8:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Puri
Steel Express (12813) 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Steel Express (12814) 10:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tatanagar Junction
Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13008) 19:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Shri Ganganagar
Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13007) 9:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Upasana Express (12327) 13:10 Tuesday, Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Upasana Express (12328) 3:15 Friday, Dehradun
Vibhuti Express (12333) 20:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Vibhuti Express (12334) 7:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Allahabad City
Howrah-Yesvantapur Express (12863) 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Muzaffarpur-Yesvantpur Weekly Express (15228) 22:55 23:15 Monday 20 min. Muzaffarpur Junction
Yesvantpur Guwahati Express (201) 13:55 14:15 Wednesday 20 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Mysore-Howrah Special (8004) 14:50 Tuesday Mysore Junction
Howrah-Mysore Special (8003) 16:10 Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Digha Special (823) 7:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Bhopal Express (13025) 13:25 Monday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Amaravati Express (18047) 23:30 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Amaravati Express (18048) 22:25 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Vasco Da Gama
Agniveena Express (12341) 18:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Mokameh Passenger (53049) 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Chakradharpur Passenger (58011) 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Black Diamond Express (13317) 6:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Hyderabad Weekly Special (745) 15:25 Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Black Diamond Express (13318) 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Junction
Mumbai Howrah Special (859) 19:30 Saturday Mumbai CST
Howrah CSTM Special (860) 14:35 Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Haridwar Special (843) 15:45 Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah SF Special (829) 19:30 Wednesday Pune Junction
Howrah Pune SF Special (830) 14:35 Sunday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Bhagalpur-Yesvantpur (Weekly) Anga SF Express (12254) 23:05 23:30 Wednesday 25 min. Bhagalpur
Yesvantpur-Bhagalpur (Weekly) SF Anga Express (12253) 22:25 23:00 Sunday 35 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Howrah Puri Garib Rath (12881) 20:55 Tuesday, Thursday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Puri Howrah Garib Rath (12882) 7:05 Tuesday, Thursday Puri
Chambal Express (12175) 17:45 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Chambal Express (12176) 6:45 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday Gwalior Junction
Chambal Express (12177) 17:45 Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Chambal Express (12178) 6:45 Tuesday Mathura Junction
Kanyakumari Howrah Express (6356) 3:20 Kanniyakumari
Agniveena Express (12342) 8:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Asansol Junction
Coalfield Express (12339) 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Coalfield Express (12340) 10:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Dhanbad Junction
Coromandel Express (12841) 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Coromandel Express (12842) 11:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chennai Central
Howrah- Danapur Express (12351) 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Dhauli Express (12821) 6:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Dhauli Express (12822) 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Puri
Howrah-Puducherry Express (12867) 23:30 Sunday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Digha Express (2867A) 7:55 Sunday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Doon Express (13009) 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Doon Express (13010) 6:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dehradun
Howrah-Digha AC Duronto Express (12847) 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
East Coast Express (18645) 11:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
East Coast Express (18646) 16:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Digha-Howrah AC Duronto Express (12848) 18:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Digha Flag Station
Guwahati-Ernakulam (Weekly) SF Express (12508) 0:45 1:05 Saturday 20 min. Guwahati
Falaknuma Express (12703) 7:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Falaknuma Express (12704) 17:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Secunderabad Junction
Ganadevta Express (13017) 6:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Ganadevta Express (13018) 21:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Azimganj Junction
Howrah-Gaya Express (13023) 19:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Dibrugarh Yesvantpur Special (202) 0:45 1:05 Sunday 20 min. Dibrugarh
Guwahati-Tiruvananthapuram Express (12516) 0:45 1:05 Thursday 20 min. Guwahati
Gitanjali Express (12859) 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mumbai CST
Gitanjali Express (12860) 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Azimganj Passenger (203E) 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Chennai Howrah Special (8042) 19:05 Saturday Chennai Central
Gurudev Express (6358) 23:15 Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Bikaner-Howrah SF Express (22308) 4:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bikaner Junction
Ernakulam Guwahati Superfast Express (12507) 13:55 14:15 Thursday 20 min. Ernakulam Junction (South)
Howrah-Amritsar Express (13049) 14:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
BangaloreCity-Guwahati (Triweekly) SF Express (12509) 10:55 11:15 Friday, Saturday, Sunday 20 min. Bangalore City Junction
Secunderabad - Guwahati (Weekly) SF Express (12513) 10:55 11:15 Monday 20 min. Secunderabad Junction
Tiruvananthapuram-Guwahati Express (12515) 10:55 11:15 Tuesday 20 min. Triv
Dhulian Passenger (53042) 23:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaynagar
Howrah Puri Express (8417) 23:30 Monday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Gondia Howrah Superfast Special (8893) 13:15 Thursday, Saturday Gondia Junction
LTT Kamakhya Special (555) 21:30 21:55 Thursday 25 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kamakhya LTT Special (556) 14:15 14:35 Sunday 20 min. Kamakhya
Howrah-Hatia Express (18615) 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Puri-Howrah SF Special (8461) 7:05 Wednesday Puri
Howrah-Puri SF Special (8462) 20:55 Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Hyderabad Howrah Special (746) 3:20 Wednesday Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Himgiri Express (12332) 11:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday Jammu Tawi
Howrah-Amritsar Mail (13005) 19:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Kolkatta Mail (2322A) 11:40 Mumbai CST
Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express (12308) 4:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Jodhpur Junction
New Delhi-Howrah SF Express (12324) 6:00 Monday, Friday New Delhi
Rampur Hat-Howrah SF Express (12348) 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Rampur Hat
Amritsar Howrah Mail (13006) 7:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Amritsar Junction
Danapur- Howrah Express (12352) 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Danapur
Tiruchirappalli Howrah Bi-Weekly Superfast Express (12664) 3:20 Thursday, Sunday Tiruchirappalli Junction
Kanniyakumari-Howrah Express (12666) 3:20 Kanniyakumari
Howrah Express (12828) 11:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Purulia Junction
Ahmedabad Howrah Superfast Express (12833) 13:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Ahmedabad Junction
Puri Howrah Express (12838) 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Puri
Yeswantapur-Howrah Express (12864) 6:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Howrah Express (2868A) 17:05 Sunday Digha Flag Station
Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus-Howrah Express (12869) 19:30 Monday Mumbai CST
Mokameh Howrah Passenger (53050) 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Mokameh Junction
Rajgir Howrah Passenger (23040) 6:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajgir
Howrah Express (12888) 7:05 Monday Puri
Puri-Howrah Express (12896) 7:05 Friday Puri
Porbandar-Howrah SF Express (12905) 3:35 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Porb
Gaya-Howrah Express (13024) 3:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Gaya Junction
Bhopal Howrah (Weekly) Express (13026) 15:00 Thursday Bhopal Junction
Howrah Delhi Festival Special (331) 13:25 Sunday, Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Amritsar Howrah Express (13050) 15:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Amritsar Junction
Hool Express (13052) 18:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Siuri
Howrah Express (13072) 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jamalpur Junction
Delhi Howrah Festival Special (332) 17:00 Tuesday, Friday Old Delhi
Samaleshwari Express (18006) 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Koraput
Hatia-Howrah Express (18616) 6:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Hatia
Mumbai CST - Howrah SF Mail (via Nagpur) (12809) 5:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Mumbai CST
Howrah-Mumbai CST Mail (via Nagpur) (12810) 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Chennai-Howrah SF Mail (12840) 4:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Chennai Central
Howrah Adra MEMU Passenger (58015) 17:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah-Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Express (12870) 14:35 Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Samaleshwari Express (18005) 21:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Chennai Superfast Mail (12839) 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Haridwar Howrah Special (844) 8:25 Tuesday Haridwar Junction
Howrah Tiruchirappalli Bi-Weekly Superfast Express (12663) 16:10 Sunday, Thursday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah-Jodhpur SF Express (12307) 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Bikaner Express (Slip) (12307-Slip) 23:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Doon Express Slip (13009-Slip) 20:35 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Tamralipta Express (12857) 6:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Tamralipta Express (12858) 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Digha Flag Station
Kandari Express (18001) 14:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Kandari Express (18002) 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Digha Flag Station
Howrah Azimganj Passenger (53001) 16:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
InterCity Express (13465) 15:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
InterCity Express (13466) 12:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malda Town
Howrah Adra Chakarpur Pass (58011-Slip) 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Malda Howrah Fast Passenger (53004) 4:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Malda Town
Azimganj Howrah Passenger (53002) 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Azimganj Junction
InterCity Express (13011) 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
InterCity Express (13012) 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Malda Town
Howrah-Ranchi InterCity Express (18627) 14:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah-Ranchi Intercity (18617) 15:05 Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Sambalpur Howrah Weekly Exp (874) 20:55 Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Ranchi-Howrah InterCity Express (via Asansol) (18628) 13:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday Ranchi Junction
Ispat Express (12871) 6:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Ranchi-Howrah Intercity (18618) 14:20 Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ranchi Junction
Howrah-Mumbai CST AC Duronto Express (12262) 8:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Mumbai CST-Howrah AC Duronto Express (12261) 19:40 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Mumbai CST
Ispat Express (12872) 18:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Titlagarh
Paharia Express (15722) 7:20 7:50 Saturday 30 min. New Jalpaiguri
Howrah New Jalpaiguri SF Special (0545A) 0:30 Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Sambalpur Howrah Special (873) 7:05 Saturday Sambalpur Junction
Paharia Express (15721) 21:05 21:55 Saturday 50 min. Digha Flag Station
Okha Howrah Triweekly SF Express (22905) 3:35 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Okha
Howrah - Porbandar (Triweekly) SF Express (12906) 22:55 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Dibrugarh Yesvantpur Special (0202A) 0:45 1:05 Sunday 20 min. Dibrugarh
Howrah New Delhi Special (845) 15:45 Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Dibrugarh-Yesvantpur Express (15902) 0:45 1:05 Sunday 20 min. Dibrugarh
Kumbh Express (12369) 13:10 Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Jamalpur Express (13071) 21:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Haridwar Special (2369A) 16:05 Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Kumbh Express (12370) 3:15 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday Haridwar Junction
New Delhi Howrah Yuva Express (12250) 10:40 Monday New Delhi
Howrah New Delhi Yuva Express (12249) 17:10 Thursday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Yesvantpur-Howrah Duronto Express (12246) 16:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Howrah-Yesvantpur Duronto (12245) 11:00 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Yesvantpur-Dibrugarh Express (15901) 13:55 14:15 Wednesday 20 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Lalmati Express (12866) 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Friday Purulia Junction
Lalmati Express (12865) 8:30 Sunday, Tuesday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Gandhidham Weekly Sup Special (2938A) 16:15 Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Gandhidham Garbha Express (12938) 23:00 Monday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Puri Duronto Express (12277) 14:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Puri-Howrah AC Duronto Express (12278) 13:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Puri
Garbha Express (12937) 13:05 G
Howrah Haridwar Kumbh Mela Special (327) 23:40 Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Haridwar Howrah Kumbh Mela Special (328) 14:00 Friday Haridwar Junction
Kamakhya Puri Express (15644) 22:30 23:15 Friday 45 min. Kamakhya
Puri Kamakhya Express (15643) 7:05 7:30 Sunday 25 min. Puri
Howrah-New Delhi Duronto Express (12273) 13:00 Monday, Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
New Delhi-Howrah Duronto Express (12274) 6:00 Wednesday, Sunday New Delhi
Howrah Muzaffarpur Special (347) 11:05 Friday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah - Okha (Triweekly) SF Express - Slip (12906-Slip) 22:55 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Viswabharati Passenger (215ER) 16:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah-Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express (15271) 11:15 Wednesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Muzzafarpur-Howrah JanSadharan Express (15272) 3:00 Wednesday Muzaffarpur Junction
Barbil Janshatabdi (12021) 6:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Barbil Howrah Janshatabdi (12022) 20:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Barbil
Howrah-Patna Jan Shatabdi (12023) 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Patna-Howrah Jan Shatabdi (12024) 13:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Patna Junction
Howrah Ranchi SF Special (319) 6:00 Sunday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Ranchi Howrah SF Special (320) 21:15 Sunday Ranchi Junction
Bhubaneswar Jan Shatabdi Express (12073) 13:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Bhubaneswar Jan Shatabdi Express (12074) 12:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhubaneswar
Howrah- Pune Duronto Express (12222) 8:20 Thursday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Pune- Howrah Duronto Express (12221) 19:40 Tuesday, Sunday Pune Junction
Puri Howrah Special (875) 9:20 Tuesday Puri
Howrah Puri Special (876) 9:55 Tuesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Yesvantpur Lucknow Express (6503) 10:55 Friday Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Howrah-Rajgir Express Slip (13039) 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Janata Express (13040) 6:05 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Old Delhi
Howrah Gorakpur Special (345) 11:05 Tuesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Gorakhpur Howrah Special (346) 11:15 Thursday Gorakhpur Junction
Muzaffarpur Howrah Special (348) 3:00 Sunday Muzaffarpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak (T)-Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (15611) 21:30 21:55 Thursday 25 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kamakhya-Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (15612) 14:15 14:35 Sunday 20 min. Kamakhya
Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (12101) 3:35 Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday, Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express (12102) 22:55 Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah- Sambalpur Express (12585) 20:55 Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Sambalpur- Howrah Express (12586) 7:05 Saturday Sambalpur Junction
Rajgir Howrah Passenger (212ECR) 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Rajgir
Kalka Mail (12311) 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Kalka Mail (12312) 7:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Kalka
Kamrup Express (15959) 17:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Kamrup Express (15960) 5:35 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Dibrugarh
Howrah-Kanniyakumari Express (12665) 16:10 Monday Kolkata Howrah Junction