Kanpur Central - CNB comes under Railways and is located in Uttar Pradesh. 395 trains travel through Kanpur Central. The station is at an elevation of from sea level.
Station Details
Station Name : Kanpur Central
Station Code : Kanpur Central
Zone :
Elevation :
City : Kanpur
State : Uttar Pradesh
2 Trains traveling through Kanpur Central
Train Name (Number) Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt Time Starts From
Ahmedabad-Asansol Parasnath Express (12941) 19:55 20:05 Wednesday 10 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Awadh Express (19040) 22:30 22:35 Sunday, Tuesday, Thursday 5 min. Muzaffarpur Junction
Hatia-Muri-Jammu Link Express (18601) 12:20 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Hatia
Lucknow Mumbai LTT Superfast Express (12108) 0:12 0:20 Monday, Wednesday, Friday 8 min. Lucknow Junction
Chennai Lucknow Express (16093) 19:05 19:15 Wednesday, Sunday 10 min. Chennai Central
Mumbai LTT Lucknow Superfast Express (12107) 13:30 13:50 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday 20 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Magadh Express (12401) 3:20 3:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Islampur
Magadh Express (12402) 2:40 2:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Mahabodhi Express (12397) 22:35 22:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 8 min. Gaya Junction
Mahabodhi Express (12398) 20:05 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. New Delhi
Azimabad Express (12947) 18:50 19:05 Tuesday, Thursday 15 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Azimabad Express (12948) 8:00 8:15 Thursday, Saturday 15 min. Patna Junction
Marudhar Express (14853) 1:55 2:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday 5 min. Varanasi Junction
Marudhar Express (14854) 1:20 1:25 Tuesday, Friday, Sunday 5 min. Jodhpur Junction
Marudhar Express (14863) 1:55 2:00 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday 5 min. Varanasi Junction
Marudhar Express (14864) 1:20 1:25 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday 5 min. Jodhpur Junction
Mathura Patna Express (13238) 4:20 4:30 Monday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Mathura Junction
Muri Express Slip (18102) 12:40 12:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Jammu Tawi
Neelachal Superfast Express (12875) 15:20 15:25 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday 5 min. Puri
New Delhi-Puri Neelachal Express (12876) 12:30 12:40 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday 10 min. New Delhi
Howrah-NewDelhi SF Express (12323) 10:10 10:20 Wednesday, Saturday 10 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Bhagalpur-NewDelhi Weekly SF Express (12349) 6:45 6:50 Tuesday 5 min. Bhagalpur
Rewa-NewDelhi Express (12427) 23:30 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Rewa
Puri New Delhi Superfast Express (12815) 10:10 10:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday 10 min. Puri
North East Express (12505) 12:40 12:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Guwahati
North East Express (12506) 12:50 13:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Delhi An
Gorakhpur-Okha Express (15045) 12:05 12:20 Thursday 15 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Varanasi Okha Weekly Express (19570) 3:50 4:00 Sunday 10 min. Varanasi Junction
Pune Lucknow Jn SuperFast Express (12103) 15:35 15:45 Saturday 10 min. Pune Junction
Lucknow Mathura Express (4201) 1:15 1:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Lucknow
Guwahati Barmer Express (15632) 14:00 14:15 Friday, Sunday 15 min. Guwahati
Guwahati Barmer Express Slip (15632-Slip) 14:00 14:15 Sunday 15 min. Guwahati
Poorva Express (12303) 0:27 0:32 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Poorva Express (12304) 23:35 23:40 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday 5 min. New Delhi
Poorva Express (12381) 0:27 0:32 Monday, Thursday, Friday 5 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Poorva Express (12382) 23:35 23:40 Monday, Tuesday, Friday 5 min. New Delhi
Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (12501) 6:45 6:50 Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday 5 min. Guwahati
Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (12502) 6:10 6:20 Monday, Thursday, Friday 10 min. New Delhi
Kanpur Pratapgarh InterCity Express (14124) 17:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express (11105) 3:40 4:10 Monday 30 min. Kolkata Chitpur
Prayagraj Express (12417) 0:05 0:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Allahabad Junction
Prayagraj Express (12418) 3:25 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Lucknow Jn - Pune Express (12104) 7:55 8:00 Sunday 5 min. Lucknow Junction
New Delhi-Puri Superfast Express (12816) 12:20 12:30 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday 10 min. New Delhi
Purushottam SF Express (12801) 22:10 22:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Puri
Purushottam SF Express (12802) 4:50 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Pushpak Express (12533) 21:20 21:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 12 min. Lucknow Junction
Pushpak Express (12534) 6:45 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 15 min. Mumbai CST
Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12301) 4:45 4:53 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 8 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
New Delhi-Howrah Rajdhani Express (12302) 21:37 21:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday 5 min. New Delhi
Howrah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12305) 4:45 4:53 Monday 8 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Kolkata Rajdhani Express(via Patna) (12306) 21:37 21:42 Friday 5 min. New Delhi
Rajendra Nagar-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12309) 2:30 2:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Rajendra Nagar Bihar
Rajendra Nagar Rajdhani Express (12310) 21:47 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. New Delhi
Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12313) 5:10 5:18 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 8 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sealdah Rajdhani Express (12314) 21:20 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. New Delhi
Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express(via Adra) (12421) 5:20 5:28 Monday, Thursday, Sunday 8 min. Bhubaneswar
Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani Express(via Adra) (12422) 21:57 22:02 Sunday, Monday, Friday 5 min. New Delhi
Dibrugarh- New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12423) 5:00 5:08 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, 8 min. Dibrugarh Town
Guwahati-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (22423) 5:00 5:08 Sunday 8 min. Guwahati
New Delhi-Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (12424) 18:34 18:39 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. New Delhi
Gorakhpur-Bangalore Express (12591) 13:17 13:22 Saturday 5 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Ranchi Rajdhani Express (12439) 5:45 5:50 Monday, Thursday 5 min. Ranchi Junction
New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani Express (12440) 21:00 21:05 Tuesday, Friday 5 min. New Delhi
Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Rajdhani Express(via Bokaro) (12443) 5:20 5:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday 8 min. Bhubaneswar
New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (12444) 21:57 22:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday 5 min. New Delhi
Ranchi-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12453) 5:45 5:50 Sunday 5 min. Ranchi Junction
New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani Express (12454) 21:00 21:05 Thursday 5 min. New Delhi
Patna Mathura Express (13237) 1:20 1:32 Monday, Wednesday, Sunday 12 min. Patna Junction
Indore-Patna Express (19313) 4:00 4:05 Thursday 5 min. Indore Junction BG
Indore-Rajendranagar Express (19321) 4:00 4:05 Sunday 5 min. Indore Junction BG
Rapti Sagar Express (12511) 13:17 13:22 Sunday, Thursday, Friday 5 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Rapti Sagar Expres (12512) 8:15 8:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 5 min. Triv
Raptisagar Express (12521) 13:17 13:22 Tuesday 5 min. Barauni Junction
Varanasi Special (953) 0:20 0:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 10 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ernakulam Barauni Raptisagar (Weekly) Express (12522) 8:15 8:20 Sunday 5 min. Ernakulam Junction (South)
NewDelhi-Rewa Express (12428) 6:30 6:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Kolkata Delhi Spl (3125) 3:50 4:00 Tuesday 10 min. Kolkata Chitpur
Bhagalpur-Delhi Anand Vihar T Special (3407) 6:45 6:50 Saturday 5 min. Bhagalpur
Patna Delhi SF Special (4001) 7:05 7:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday 5 min. Patna Junction
Delhi Gaya S (3686) 1:05 1:15 Saturday 10 min. Old Delhi
Gaya Delhi S (3685) 3:50 4:00 Friday 10 min. Gaya Junction
Rajendra Nagar Ajmer Weekly S (3281) 3:37 3:45 Sunday 8 min. Rajendra Nagar Bihar
Ajmer Rajendra Nagar Weekly S (3282) 13:55 14:03 Monday 8 min. Ajmer Junction
Sabarmati Express (19165) 23:10 23:20 Monday, Thursday, Saturday 10 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Delhi Kolkata Weekly SF Puja Spl (via Dankuni) (3126) 1:05 1:15 Wednesday 10 min. Old Delhi
Sabarmati Express (19166) 1:02 1:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday 8 min. Darbhanga Junction
Sabarmati Express (19167) 23:10 23:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday 10 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Sabarmati Express (19168) 1:02 1:10 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday 8 min. Varanasi Junction
Lucknow Mumbai CSTM AC SF Special (1046) 22:15 22:25 Saturday 10 min. Lucknow
Allahabad-Udhampur Special (4113) 17:45 17:50 Saturday 5 min. Allahabad Junction
Udhampur-Allahabad Special (4114) 19:05 19:15 Monday 10 min. Udhampur
Allahabad - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special (4115) 12:45 12:50 Wednesday 5 min. Allahabad Junction
Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST SF AC Express (1030) 12:10 12:20 Sunday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Mumbai LTT-Allahabad Special (4116) 18:50 18:55 Friday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Delhi Anand Vihar T. - Bhagalpur (Weekly) Special (3408) 6:10 6:20 Sunday 10 min. Delhi An
Delhi Anand Vihar T. - Allahabad SF Special (4112) 15:25 15:30 Monday, Saturday 5 min. Delhi An
Allahabad - Delhi Anand Vihar T. SF Special (4111) 0:20 0:25 Monday, Saturday 5 min. Allahabad Junction
LTT-GORAKHPUR SPECIAL (1083) 14:10 14:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur-MumbaiLTT Holi Special (1084) 13:05 13:10 Monday 5 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur (Weekly) Special (5025) 17:55 18:05 Tuesday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur (Weekly) Special (5026) 19:05 19:15 Saturday 10 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Ahmedabad-Lucknow Weekly Special (9407) 22:30 22:40 Monday 10 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Lucknow Jn - Ahmedabad Special (9408) 10:00 10:05 Tuesday 5 min. Lucknow Junction
Lucknow-Mumbai LTT Unreserved Special (1026) 22:15 22:25 Thursday 10 min. Lucknow
Sangam Express (14163) 21:20 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Allahabad Junction
Sangam Express (14164) 4:10 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Meerut City
Sealdah Express (2986) 23:50 23:58 Thursday 8 min. Ajmer Junction
Gorakhpur-Secunderabad Express (12589) 13:17 13:22 Wednesday 5 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Kamakhaya Ajmer Urs Special (5642) 4:30 4:40 Sunday 10 min. Kamakhya
Ajmer-Kamakhaya Urs Special (5641) 11:50 12:00 Friday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Howrah-Ajmer Urs Special (3001) 14:35 14:40 Friday 5 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah-Ajmer Urs Special (8033) 12:50 13:00 Thursday 10 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Ajmer Howrah URS Special (3002) 8:00 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Ajmer Junction
Ajmer-Howrah Urs Special (8034) 12:00 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Bhagalpur - Delhi AnandVihar T. Garib Rath Express (22405) 2:55 3:00 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday 5 min. Bhagalpur
AnandVihar Terminal-Bhagalpur Garib Rath (22406) 22:12 22:17 Monday, Wednesday, Friday 5 min. Delhi An
Anand ViharT Delhi-Sasaram AC Express (22410) 1:05 1:15 Sunday 10 min. Delhi An
New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (22824) 21:57 22:02 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday 5 min. New Delhi
Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (22823) 5:20 5:28 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday 8 min. Bhubaneswar
Sasaram - Anand Vihar(T) AC Weekly Express (22409) 3:50 4:00 Monday 10 min. Sasaram
Bhubaneshwar-New Delhi Rajdhani(via Adra) Express (22811) 5:20 5:28 Monday, Thursday, Sunday 8 min. Bhubaneswar
New Delhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (22812) 21:57 22:02 Sunday, Monday, Friday 5 min. New Delhi
Ahmedabad Lucknow Weekly Special (09407S) 23:00 23:05 Monday 5 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Lucknow Ahmedabad Weekly Special (09408S) 10:00 10:05 Tuesday 5 min. Lucknow Junction
Ajmer Rajendra Nagar Weekly S (03282S) 13:55 14:03 Monday 8 min. Ajmer Junction
Patna Rajendra Nagar-Ajmer Weekly Special (03281S) 3:37 3:45 Sunday 8 min. Rajendra Nagar Bihar
Allahabad Udhampur Special (04113S) 17:45 17:50 Wednesday, Saturday 5 min. Allahabad Junction
Udhampur-Allahabad Special (04114S) 18:20 18:25 Monday, Friday 5 min. Udhampur
Kolkata Agra Cantt Special (02319S) 12:50 13:00 Friday 10 min. Kolkata Chitpur
Agra Cantt Kolkata (02320S) 6:10 6:20 Saturday 10 min. Agra Cantt.
Kolkata - Agra Cantt. weekly exp (12319S) 3:50 4:00 Thursday 10 min. Kolkata Chitpur
Kolkata-Agra Cantt Superfast Exp (12319) 3:50 4:00 Thursday 10 min. Kolkata Chitpur
Agra Cantt-Kolkata Superfast Exp (12320) 1:05 1:15 Friday 10 min. Agra Cantt.
Lucknow-NewDelhi Swarn Shatabdi Express (12003) 16:45 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Lucknow
Lucknow Swarn Shatabdi Express (12004) 11:20 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. New Delhi
Kolkata Chitpur-Delhi SF Special (03125S) 3:50 4:00 Tuesday 10 min. Kolkata Chitpur
Delhi-Kolkata Weekly Superfast Special (03126S) 1:05 1:15 Wednesday 10 min. Old Delhi
Kolkata- Delhi special (3123) 3:50 4:00 Tuesday 10 min. Kolkata Chitpur
Delhi-Kolkata Weekly Special (3124) 1:05 1:15 Wednesday 10 min. Old Delhi
Sealdah-New Delhi Rajdhani Special (3113) 6:10 6:15 Tuesday 5 min. Kolkata Sealdah
New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani Special (3114) 0:34 0:39 Wednesday 5 min. New Delhi
Shiv Ganga Express (12559) 1:10 1:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Varanasi Junction
Shiv Ganga Express (12560) 0:50 0:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Shram Shakti Express (12451) 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Shram Shakti Express (12452) 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday New Delhi
Sikkim Mahananda Express (14083) 9:10 9:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Alipur Duar Junction
Sikkim Mahananda Express (14084) 15:12 15:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 8 min. Old Delhi
Swatantrata Sainani Express (12561) 6:27 6:32 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Darbhanga Junction
Swatantrata Sainani Express (12562) 2:50 2:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13008) 18:25 18:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 23 min. Shri Ganganagar
Udyan Abha Toofan Express (13007) 8:25 8:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 15 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Kanpur-Valsad Udyogkarmi Express (12944) 8:00 Friday Kanpur Central
Udyog Nagri Express (12173) 13:30 13:35 Monday, Wednesday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Udyog Nagri Express (12174) 7:40 8:00 Tuesday, Thursday 20 min. Partapgarh Junction
Valsad-Kanpur Udyogkarmi Express (12943) 19:30 Thursday Valsad
Unchahar Express (14217) 20:05 20:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 25 min. Allahabad Junction
Chandigarh Allahabad Unchahar Express (14218) 5:05 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 25 min. Ch
West Bengal Sampark Kranti (12329) 3:50 4:00 Wednesday 10 min. Kolkata Sealdah
West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express (12330) 1:05 1:15 Thursday 10 min. Old Delhi
Betwa Express (18203) 13:05 Monday, Wednesday Durg Junction
Vaishali SF Express (12553) 23:55 23:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 4 min. Barauni Junction
Vaishali SF Express (12554) 2:20 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Betwa Express (18204) 18:20 Monday, Wednesday Kanpur Central
Okha Varanasi Express (19569) 19:55 20:05 Friday 10 min. Okha
NewDelhi-Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express (12350) 6:10 6:20 Wednesday 10 min. New Delhi
Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express (15015) 13:17 13:22 Monday 5 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Ajmer-RajendraNagar Ziyarat Express (12396) 13:30 13:40 Friday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Festival Special (349) 6:45 6:50 Saturday 5 min. Bhagalpur
Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Festival Special (350) 6:10 6:20 Sunday 10 min. Delhi An
Pratapgarh-Bhopal Express (12184) 0:12 0:20 Thursday, Sunday 8 min. Partapgarh Junction
Bandra Gorakhpur Summer Special (911) 14:10 14:20 Monday 10 min. Mumbai B
Gorakhpur Bandra Summer Special (912) 17:55 18:05 Tuesday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Orissa Sampark Kranti Express (12820) 13:15 13:30 Tuesday, Friday 15 min. New Delhi
Orissa Sampark Kranti Express (12819) 13:40 13:55 Monday, Thursday 15 min. Bhubaneswar
Kanpur Jammu Express (12469) 17:05 Wednesday Kanpur Central
Jammu Kanpur Express (12470) 14:50 Wednesday Jammu Tawi
Jhansi-Lucknow Intercity Express (11109) 10:01 10:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhansi Junction
Jhansi-Lucknow Intercity Express (11109) 10:20 10:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Jhansi Junction
Lucknow-Jhansi InterCity (11110) 18:15 18:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 15 min. Lucknow
Lucknow-Jhansi InterCity (11110) 18:51 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow
Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (12565) 22:48 22:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Darbhanga Junction
Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (12566) 20:15 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. New Delhi
Kanpur-Kathgodam Garib Rath (12209) 6:15 Tuesday Kanpur Central
Jaynagar-Delhi AnandViharT Garib Rath (12569) 2:55 3:00 Tuesday, Saturday 5 min. Jaynagar
Anand Vihar Terminus-Jaynagar Garib Rath Express (12570) 22:12 22:17 Tuesday, Saturday 5 min. Delhi An
Sealdah Delhi SF Special (2329A) 4:00 4:10 Thursday 10 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Delhi Sealdah SF Special (2330A) 1:25 1:30 Friday 5 min. Old Delhi
Bikaner Guwahati Express (25631) 18:50 19:05 Monday, Wednesday 15 min. Bikaner Junction
Kathgodam-Kanpur Garib Rath (12210) 4:30 Tuesday Kathgodam
Bhopal Partapgarh Express (12183) 4:00 4:05 Wednesday, Saturday 5 min. Bhopal Junction
Jaipur Sealdah SF Special (991) 20:15 20:25 Sunday, Tuesday 10 min. Jaipur Junction
Sealdah Jaipur Special (992) 14:25 14:35 Tuesday, Thursday 10 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Brahmaputra Mail (14055) 21:50 21:55 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 5 min. Dibrugarh
Brahmaputra Mail (14056) 5:45 5:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Old Delhi
Patna Anand Vihar SF Special (2393A) 23:20 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 10 min. Patna Junction
Anand Vihar Patna SF Special (2394A) 0:30 0:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday 10 min. Delhi An
Gorakhpur LTT Unreserved Special (511) 5:25 5:35 Monday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
LTT Gorakhpur Unreserved Special (512) 9:45 9:55 Wednesday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
New Delhi Bhubaneswar Special (816) 3:55 4:00 Tuesday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Surat Muzaffarpur Express (19053) 11:50 12:05 Saturday 15 min. Surat
Muzaffarpur Surat Express (19054) 12:05 12:20 Monday 15 min. Muzaffarpur Junction
Lucknow LTT Special (2534A) 21:40 21:45 Wednesday, Saturday 5 min. Lucknow
LTT Lucknow Special (2533A) 0:25 0:30 Tuesday, Saturday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Patna Mathura Express (13239) 1:20 1:32 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 12 min. Patna Junction
Mathura Patna Express (13240) 4:20 4:30 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday 10 min. Mathura Junction
Marudhar Express (14866) 1:20 1:25 Thursday 5 min. Jodhpur Junction
Seemanchal Express (12487) 14:15 14:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Jogbani
Seemanchal Express (12488) 13:45 13:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Delhi An
Marudhar Express (14865) 1:55 2:00 Friday 5 min. Varanasi Junction
Utsarg Express (18191) 9:20 9:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 15 min. Chhapra Junction
Chauri Chaura Express (15003) 17:00 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 30 min. Kanpur Anwarganj
Chauri Chaura Express (15004) 11:55 12:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Parasnath Express (9149) 8:00 8:10 Friday 10 min. Dhanbad Junction
Dhanbad Ahmedabad Express (3349) 8:00 8:10 Friday 10 min. Dhanbad Junction
Lucknow Chennai Express (16094) 17:55 18:05 Monday, Thursday 10 min. Lucknow Junction
Chitrakoot Express (15009) 19:05 19:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Lucknow Junction
Chitrakoot Express (15009) 19:34 19:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow Junction
Chitrakoot Express (15010) 7:33 7:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jabalpur Junction
Chitrakoot Express (15010) 7:55 8:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Jabalpur Junction
Utsarg Express (18192) 16:40 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Kanpur Anwarganj
Allahabad Mathura Express (12403) 2:10 2:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Allahabad Junction
LTT Sultanpur Superfast Weekly Express (12143) 15:35 15:45 Monday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Sultanpur-LTT Weekly SF Express (12144) 4:15 4:25 Tuesday 10 min. Sultanpur
Allahabad Express (12404) 2:00 2:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Mathura Junction
Okha Guwahati Dwarka Express (15635) 19:00 19:30 Saturday 30 min. Okha
Guwahati Okha Dwaraka Express (15636) 19:20 19:30 Tuesday 10 min. Guwahati
Farakka Express (13413) 21:05 21:15 Tuesday, Friday, Sunday 10 min. Malda Town
Farakka Express (13414) 5:30 5:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday 15 min. Old Delhi
Farakka Express (13483) 21:05 21:15 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday 10 min. Malda Town
Farakka Express (13484) 5:30 5:45 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday 15 min. Old Delhi
Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express (18631) 15:20 15:35 Friday 15 min. Ranchi Junction
Garib Nawaz Express (18632) 7:30 7:45 Sunday 15 min. Ajmer Junction
Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express (12353) 2:55 3:00 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday 5 min. Bhagalpur
Delhi Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath Express (12354) 22:12 22:17 Monday, Wednesday, Friday 5 min. Delhi An
Lucknow-Raipur Garib Rath Express (12535) 16:05 16:10 Monday, Thursday 5 min. Lucknow Junction
Raipur-Lucknow Garib Rath (12536) 3:30 3:40 Wednesday, Saturday 10 min. Raipur Junction
Kanpur Farrukhabaad Passenger (51825) 5:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Kanpur Farrukhabad Passenger (233NR) 5:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Kanpur Kasganj Express (15037) 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Gomti Express (12419) 6:55 7:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Lucknow
Gomti Express (12420) 19:45 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. New Delhi
Gorakhdham Express (12555) 23:23 23:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Gorakhdham Express (12556) 3:10 3:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Hisar
Secunderabad - Gorakhpur Express (12590) 8:15 8:20 Saturday 5 min. Secunderabad Junction
Bangalore-Gorakhpur Express (12592) 8:15 8:20 Wednesday 5 min. Bangalore City Junction
New Delhi-Ranchi Garib Rath (12878) 21:00 21:05 Wednesday, Saturday 5 min. New Delhi
Yesvantpur-Gorakhpur Express (15016) 5:50 6:15 Saturday 25 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Okha-Gorakhpur Express (15046) 11:50 12:05 Tuesday 15 min. Okha
Ranchi-New Delhi Garib Rath (12877) 5:45 5:50 Tuesday, Saturday 5 min. Ranchi Junction
Chhapra LTT Express (11501) 7:50 8:00 Wednesday 10 min. Chhapra Junction
Lucknow Kanpur EMU (64205) 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Lucknow
Kanpur Mahoba Passenger (1512) 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Bikaner-Howrah SF Express (22308) 11:05 11:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Bikaner Junction
Barmer-Guwahati Express (15631) 18:50 19:05 Monday, Wednesday 15 min. Barmer
Amrapali Express (15707) 19:50 20:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Katihar Junction
Sealdah Ajmer Express (12987) 15:05 15:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Barauni-Gwalior Mail (11123) 13:35 13:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Barauni Junction
Barauni-Gwalior Mail (11123) 14:05 14:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Barauni Junction
Gwalior Barauni Mail (11124) 17:58 17:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gwalior Junction
Gwalior Barauni Mail (11124) 18:20 18:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 15 min. Gwalior Junction
Gandhidham Kamakhya (Weekly) Express (15667) 19:00 19:30 Sunday 30 min. G
Kanpur Fatehpur Passenger (122NR) 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Kanpur Phaphund Passenger (64159) 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Kamakhya Gandhidham Express (15668) 19:20 19:30 Thursday 10 min. Kamakhya
Patna Delhi Holi Special (421) 21:35 21:45 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Patna Junction
Allahabad New Delhi Special (485) 22:05 22:10 Sunday, Monday 5 min. Allahabad Junction
New Delhi Allahabad SF Special (486) 12:10 12:15 Monday, Tuesday 5 min. New Delhi
Udhampur Allahabad Bi Weekly Express (484) 18:20 18:25 Wednesday, Sunday 5 min. Udhampur
Allahabad Udhampur Bi Weekly Express (483) 20:00 20:10 Monday, Friday 10 min. Allahabad Junction
Farrukhabad Kanpur Passenger (51826) 0:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Farrukhabad
Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur AC SF Special (1029) 13:30 13:35 Saturday 5 min. Mumbai CST
NDLS Guwahati Rajdhani Special (456) 18:35 18:40 Sunday, Thursday 5 min. New Delhi
Mathura Kasganj Passenger (130) 12:05 12:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 15 min. Mathura Junction
Guwahati NDLS Rajdhani Special (455) 14:35 14:40 Wednesday, Sunday 5 min. Guwahati
Gorakhpur LTT SF Express (2541A) 5:35 5:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 8 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Mumbai LTT Lucknow Unreserved Special (1025) 14:10 14:15 Thursday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Lucknow Mumbai Summer Special (134) 16:25 16:35 Sunday 10 min. Lucknow
LTT Gorakhpur Special (2542A) 9:45 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Mumbai Lucknow SPL (155) 15:35 15:45 Wednesday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Lucknow Pune Summer Special (122) 8:25 8:30 Tuesday 5 min. Lucknow Junction
Lucknow Ahmedabad Festival Special (924) 8:11 8:15 Sunday 4 min. Lucknow Junction
Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Summer Special (939) 19:25 19:30 Monday 5 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Summer Special (940) 8:00 8:10 Wednesday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Rajendra Nagar Ajmer Urs Special (381) 3:35 3:43 Sunday 8 min. Rajendra Nagar Bihar
Ajmer Rajendra Nagar Urs Special (382) 13:20 13:30 Monday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Kanpur etawah Passenger (64153) 7:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Farukhabad Allahabad kanpur Passenger (51823) 12:10 12:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Allahabad Junction
Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express (12308) 11:05 11:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Jodhpur Junction
Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Special (2444A) 21:57 22:02 Thursday 5 min. New Delhi
New Delhi-Howrah SF Express (12324) 13:20 13:40 Sunday, Thursday 20 min. New Delhi
Lucknow Garib Rath Special (528) 16:55 17:05 Sunday 10 min. Bhopal Junction
Lucknow Mumbai CST Special (146) 21:35 21:45 Saturday 10 min. Lucknow
Mumbai CST Lucknow AC Special (1045) 14:10 14:15 Saturday 5 min. Mumbai CST
Ahmadabad Passenger (240M) 4:20 4:45 Wednesday, Saturday, 25 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Howrah Delhi Festival Special (331) 3:50 4:00 Monday, Thursday 10 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Kanpur Lucknow EMU (64204) 7:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Delhi Howrah Festival Special (332) 1:05 1:15 Tuesday, Friday 10 min. Old Delhi
Bhopal Garib Rath Special (527) 20:40 20:50 Saturday 10 min. Lucknow Junction
Guntur Passenger (482) 10:55 11:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Narasapur
Lucknow Mumbai Special (156) 21:35 21:45 Wednesday 10 min. Lucknow
Mumbai Allahabad Superfast Special (481) 14:10 14:15 Monday, Thursday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Ananya Express (12315) 6:45 6:50 Friday 5 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Howrah-Jodhpur SF Express (12307) 14:45 15:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 15 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Ananya Express (12316) 19:55 20:05 Monday 10 min. Udaipur City
Howrah Bikaner Express (Slip) (12307-Slip) 14:45 15:00 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 15 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Sangam Express Slip (14163-Slip) 21:20 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Allahabad Junction
RajendraNagar-Ajmer Ibadat Express (12395) 3:35 3:43 Thursday 8 min. Rajendra Nagar Bihar
Muri Express Slip Slip (18102-Slip) 12:40 12:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Jammu Tawi
Indore Express (19314) 0:28 0:40 Saturday 12 min. Rajendra Nagar Bihar
Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (2443A) 5:20 5:28 Wednesday 8 min. Bhubaneswar
Patna-Indore Express (19322) 0:28 0:40 Tuesday 12 min. Rajendra Nagar Bihar
Chhapra Ajmer Urs Special (507) 7:05 7:10 Thursday 5 min. Chhapra Junction
Kanpur Jhansi Passenger (54158) 6:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Kanpur Jhansi Passenger (54158) 6:28 6:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Jhansi Kanpur Passenger (54157) 13:29 13:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhansi Junction
Jhansi Kanpur Passenger (54157) 14:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Jhansi Junction
Ajmer Asansol Urs Special (316) 13:30 13:40 Saturday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Kanpur Farrukhabad Passenger (55327) 19:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Lucknow Kasganj Passenger (55325) 6:35 6:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 8 min. Lucknow Junction
KASGANJ LUCKNOW PASS (55326) 21:35 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. KasGanj
Ajmer-Barauni Urs Special (5286) 15:35 15:45 Sunday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Kanpur Panki Passenger (64163) 4:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Kanpur Banda Passenger (54156) 7:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Kanpur Banda Passenger (54156) 7:21 7:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Shram Shakti Express (2452A) 6:00 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. New Delhi
Shram Shakti Express (2451A) 23:25 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Allahabad Junction
New Delhi Patna Special (390) 7:05 7:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. New Delhi
Udyog Nagri Express (2174A) 7:40 8:00 Tuesday, Thursday 20 min. Allahabad Junction
Tundla Kanpur Passenger (51810) 14:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Tundla Junction
Manikpur Kanpur Passenger (54155) 20:47 20:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Manikpur Junction
Manikpur Kanpur Passenger (54155) 21:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Manikpur Junction
Jaipur Express (2985) 14:55 15:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 15 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Kanpur Allahabad Passenger (54102) 3:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Ajmer Sealdah Express (12988) 23:45 23:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 8 min. Ajmer Junction
Kanpur Mahoba Passenger (51802) 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Kanpur Mahoba Passenger (51802) 16:40 16:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Barauni-Ajmer Urs Special (5285) 3:50 4:00 Tuesday 10 min. Barauni Junction
Sealdah - Amritsar Superfast Express (12379) 3:50 4:00 Saturday 10 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Howrah New Delhi Special (845) 15:20 15:25 Sunday 5 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Pratap Express (12496) 14:00 14:15 Saturday 15 min. Kolkata Chitpur
Pratap Express (12495) 19:55 20:05 Thursday 10 min. Bikaner Junction
Kolkata Bikaner Special (2496A) 7:55 8:10 Thursday 15 min. Kolkata Chitpur
Amritsar - Sealdah Superfast Express (12380) 1:05 1:15 Monday 10 min. Amritsar Junction
New Delhi Howrah Yuva Express (12250) 21:00 21:05 Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Howrah New Delhi Yuva Express (12249) 5:45 5:50 Friday 5 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Bhopal Partapgarh Express (12193) 4:00 4:05 Monday 5 min. Bhopal Junction
Kanpur Shatabdi (12033) 6:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
New Delhi-Kanpur Shatabdi Express (12034) 20:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Lucknow Agra Intercity SF Express (12179) 17:25 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Lucknow Junction
Agra Lucknow Intercity SF Express (12180) 10:15 10:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Agra Cantt.
Partapgarh Bhopal SuperFast Express (12194) 0:12 0:20 Tuesday 8 min. Partapgarh Junction
Gorakhpur-Mumbai LTT SF Express (12541) 5:25 5:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Mumbai LTT-Gorakhpur SF Express (12542) 9:45 9:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Chhapra Mathura Express (15107) 15:05 15:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday 10 min. Chhapra Junction
Mathura Chhapra Express (15108) 5:55 6:00 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday 5 min. Mathura Junction
Howrah Gandhidham Weekly Sup Special (2938A) 8:00 8:15 Sunday 15 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Howrah Gandhidham Garbha Express (12938) 14:00 14:15 Tuesday 15 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Garbha Express (12937) 19:55 20:05 Sunday 10 min. G
Tatanagar Jammu Tawi Express (18101) 12:20 12:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Tatanagar Junction
Barauni Ajmer Urs Special (0583A) 3:50 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Barauni Junction
Ajmer Barauni Urs Special (0584A) 12:00 12:05 Monday 5 min. Ajmer Junction
Ajmer Sealdah SF Urs Special (324) 7:30 7:45 Friday 15 min. Ajmer Junction
Tatanagar Ajmer Urs Special (831) 12:55 13:05 Friday 10 min. Tatanagar Junction
Ajmer Tatanagar Urs Special (832) 13:55 14:05 Sunday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Ajmer Chhapra Urs Special (508) 7:40 7:45 Monday 5 min. Ajmer Junction
Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express (15269) 12:05 12:20 Friday 15 min. Muzaffarpur Junction
Varuna Express (24228) 16:00 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Varuna Express (24227) 11:35 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday Varanasi Junction
Jan Sadharan Express (15270) 13:40 13:50 Monday 10 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Chitrakoot Kanpur Express (14109) 19:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Chitrakoot
Kanpur Fatehpur Passenger (54152) 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Kanpur Chitrakoot Express (14110) 10:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Kanpur Balamau Passenger (2BCNC) 15:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Gaya Delhi Puja Special (0385B) 3:50 4:00 Friday 10 min. Gaya Junction
Delhi Gaya Puja Special (0386B) 1:05 1:15 Saturday 10 min. Old Delhi
Panchvalley Passenger Slip2 (59386-Slip2) 0:10 0:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Chhindwara Junction
Janata Express (13040) 3:45 3:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Old Delhi
Delhi Sarai Rohila Patna Special Express (0416A) 17:15 17:20 Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Saturday 5 min. Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Patna Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special (0415A) 20:15 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Saturday 5 min. Patna Junction
Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express (12825) 13:40 13:55 Tuesday, Friday 15 min. Ranchi Junction
Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express (12826) 13:15 13:30 Wednesday, Saturday 15 min. New Delhi
Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti SF Express (12817) 7:20 7:25 Monday, Thursday, Saturday 5 min. Hatia
Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (12818) 1:45 1:50 Tuesday, Friday, Sunday 5 min. Delhi An
Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (12873) 7:20 7:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 5 min. Hatia
Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (12874) 1:45 1:50 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday 5 min. Delhi An
Asansol Ahmedabad (Weekly) SF Express (12942) 8:00 8:15 Friday 15 min. Asansol Junction
Azamgarh-Old Delhi Kaifiat Express (12225) 0:45 0:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Azamgarh
Old Delhi-Azamgarh Kaifiat Express (12226) 1:35 1:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Old Delhi
Kalindi Express (14723) 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Kanpur Central
Delhi Patna SF Special (4002) 7:05 7:15 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday 10 min. Old Delhi
Kalindi Express (14724) 11:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bhiwani
Kalka Mail (12311) 12:30 12:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Kalka Mail (12312) 14:25 14:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Kalka
Amrapali Express (15708) 22:45 23:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 15 min. Amritsar Junction
Awadh Express (19037) 4:35 4:45 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday 10 min. Mumbai B
Kushinagar Express (11015) 0:10 0:20 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kushinagar Express (11016) 2:15 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Lal Quila Express (13111) 18:55 19:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Kolkata Chitpur
Lal Quila Express (13112) 6:50 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Old Delhi
Awadh Express (19038) 22:30 22:35 Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Lichhavi Express (14005) 22:00 22:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Sitamarhi
Lichhavi Express (14006) 23:20 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Delhi An
Allahabad-Udhampur Special (4113) 21:20 21:25 Saturday 5 min. Allahabad Junction
Link Express (14114) 4:10 4:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Dehradun
Awadh Express (19039) 4:35 4:45 Wednesday, Saturday, 10 min. Mumbai B