Bhopal Junction - BPL comes under Railways and is located in Madhya Pradesh. 302 trains travel through Bhopal Junction. The station is at an elevation of from sea level.
Station Details
Station Name : Bhopal Junction
Station Code : Bhopal Junction
Zone :
Elevation :
City : Bhopal
State : Madhya Pradesh
2 Trains traveling through Bhopal Junction
Train Name (Number) Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt Time Starts From
Lucknow Mumbai LTT Superfast Express (12108) 8:10 8:15 Monday, Wednesday, Friday 5 min. Lucknow Junction
Chennai Lucknow Express (16093) 10:05 10:10 Wednesday, Sunday 5 min. Chennai Central
Mumbai LTT Lucknow Superfast Express (12107) 5:00 5:10 Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Malwa Express (12919) 17:25 17:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 20 min. Indore Junction BG
Malwa Express (12920) 7:25 7:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 25 min. Jammu Tawi
Mangala Lakshadweep Express (12617) 2:45 2:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 5 min. Ernakulam Junction (South)
Mangala Lakshadweep Express (12618) 19:45 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam-Nizamuddin Millennium Expres (12645) 6:35 6:40 5 min. Ernakulam Junction (South)
Nizamuddin Ernakulam Millennium Express (12646) 17:10 17:15 Tuesday 5 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Narmada Express (18233) 23:25 23:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Indore Junction BG
Narmada Express (18234) 4:25 4:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Bilaspur Junction
Navyug Express (16687) 9:25 9:35 Wednesday 10 min. Mangalore Central
Navyug Express (16688) 1:40 1:50 Saturday 10 min. Jammu Tawi
Shridham Express (12191) 0:55 1:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Kolhapur-Nizamuddin Express (12147) 6:35 6:40 Wednesday 5 min. Shahu Maharaj Terminus
Swarna Jayanthi Express (12643) 6:35 6:40 Thursday 5 min. Triv
Pune Lucknow Jn SuperFast Express (12103) 6:55 7:00 Saturday 5 min. Pune Junction
Lucknow Jn - Pune Express (12104) 16:30 16:35 Sunday 5 min. Lucknow Junction
Punjab Mail (12137) 9:35 9:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Mumbai CST
Punjab Mail (12138) 16:55 17:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Firozpur Cantt.
Jodhpur-Puri Express (18474) 7:10 7:20 Sunday 10 min. Jodhpur Junction
Puri-Jodhpur Express (18473) 18:00 18:20 Thursday 20 min. Puri
Pushpak Express (12533) 6:00 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Lucknow Junction
Pushpak Express (12534) 21:05 21:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Mumbai CST
Gorakhpur-Bangalore Express (12591) 21:15 21:25 Saturday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Bangalore - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (12429) 21:25 21:35 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 10 min. Bangalore City Junction
Delhi H Nizamuddin-Bangalore Rajdhani Express (12430) 4:40 4:50 Tuesday, Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Chennai Central-Delhi H.Nizamuddin Rajdhani Expres (12433) 2:10 2:20 Monday, Saturday 10 min. Chennai Central
Delhi H.Nizamuddin-Chennai Central Rajdhani Expres (12434) 0:01 0:05 Thursday, Saturday 4 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Secunderabad Rajdhani Express (12437) 2:10 2:20 Thursday 10 min. Secunderabad Junction
Secunderabad Rajdhani Express (12438) 0:01 0:05 Monday 4 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Secunderabad-H.Nizamuddin Special (7121) 6:55 7:00 Wednesday 5 min. Secunderabad Junction
Bilaspur-New Delhi Rajdhani Express (12441) 2:10 2:20 Tuesday, Friday 10 min. Bilaspur Junction
Bilaspur Rajdhani Express (12442) 0:01 0:05 Wednesday, Sunday 4 min. New Delhi
Indore-Patna Express (19313) 18:35 18:55 Wednesday 20 min. Indore Junction BG
Indore-Rajendranagar Express (19321) 18:35 18:55 Saturday 20 min. Indore Junction BG
Rapti Sagar Express (12511) 21:15 21:25 Sunday, Thursday, Friday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Rapti Sagar Expres (12512) 0:10 0:25 Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 15 min. Triv
Raptisagar Express (12521) 21:15 21:25 Tuesday 10 min. Barauni Junction
Ernakulam Barauni Raptisagar (Weekly) Express (12522) 0:10 0:25 Sunday 15 min. Ernakulam Junction (South)
Jaipur-Bhopal Express (19656) 11:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Junction
Agra Premium Special (105) 5:40 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Mumbai CST
Rewanchal Express (12185) 22:15 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Bhopal HabibGanj
Rewanchal Express (12186) 5:45 5:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Rewa
Haridwar-Mumbai LTT AC Express (12172) 10:25 10:35 Wednesday, Saturday 10 min. Haridwar Junction
Mumbai LTT -Haridwar AC Express (12171) 20:40 20:45 Monday, Thursday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Hyderabad Jaipur URS Special (7125) 14:30 14:40 Saturday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Valsad-Puri SF Express (12583) 8:10 8:20 Friday 10 min. Valsad
Valsad-Puri Special (2583) 4:30 4:40 Sunday 10 min. Valsad
Puri-Valsad Weekly SF Express (12584) 7:05 7:30 Monday 25 min. Puri
Hyderabad-Ferozpur Weekly Special (7137) 3:30 3:35 Wednesday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Hazrat Nizamuddin- Sainagar Shirdi Special (4012) 11:10 11:15 Friday 5 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ferozpur Hyderabad Weekly Special (7138) 10:55 11:05 Friday 10 min. Firozpur Cantt.
Sainagar Shirdi-H.Nizamuddin Special (4011) 23:20 23:30 Saturday 10 min. Sainagar Shirdi
Sachkhand SF Express (12715) 1:00 1:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Huzur Sahib N
Sachkhand SF Express (12716) 0:15 0:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Amritsar Junction
Lucknow Mumbai CSTM AC SF Special (1046) 9:35 9:45 Sunday 10 min. Lucknow
Allahabad - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special (4115) 21:50 22:00 Wednesday 10 min. Allahabad Junction
Gorakhpur - Mumbai CST SF AC Express (1030) 22:30 22:35 Sunday 5 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Mumbai LTT-Allahabad Special (4116) 8:45 8:50 Friday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Agra Cant Mumbai CST (Weekly) SF Special (1032) 23:10 23:20 Wednesday 10 min. Agra Cantt.
LTT-GORAKHPUR SPECIAL (1083) 4:40 4:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Agra Cantt-Pune Special (1436) 9:35 9:45 Thursday 10 min. Agra Cantt.
Gorakhpur-MumbaiLTT Holi Special (1084) 22:00 22:10 Monday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur (Weekly) Special (5025) 3:05 3:10 Wednesday 5 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur (Weekly) Special (5026) 9:25 9:35 Saturday 10 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Ahmedabad-Patna Special (9409) 12:20 12:45 Thursday 25 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Patna-Ahmedabad Special (9410) 12:10 12:30 Saturday 20 min. Patna Junction
Lucknow-Mumbai LTT Unreserved Special (1026) 9:35 9:45 Friday 10 min. Lucknow
Samata Express (12807) 6:00 6:05 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday 5 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
Samata Express (12808) 19:10 19:15 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kacheguda-Jaipur URS Special (7129) 14:30 14:40 Monday 10 min. Hyderabad Kacheguda
Ajmer-Hyderabad Kacheguda URS Spl (7130) 9:45 9:50 Sunday 5 min. Ajmer Junction
Gorakhpur-Secunderabad Express (12589) 21:15 21:25 Wednesday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Indore-Patna Bi-weekly Special (9305) 18:35 18:55 Monday, Thursday 20 min. Indore Junction BG
Patna-Indore Bi-weekly Special (9306) 19:55 20:20 Wednesday, Saturday 25 min. Patna Junction
Sealdah-Ajmer Special (3101) 20:35 20:55 Saturday 20 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Machilipatnam-Vijayawada link URS SPL (7131) 8:00 8:10 Sunday 10 min. Machilipatnam
Ongole Jaipur URS Special (7227) 8:00 8:10 Sunday 10 min. Ongole
Ajmer Sealdah URS Special (3102) 16:20 16:40 Monday 20 min. Ajmer Junction
Ajmer-Ongole URS Special (7228) 9:30 9:40 Monday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Ajmer-Hyderabad URS Spl (7126) 9:45 9:50 Saturday 5 min. Ajmer Junction
New Delhi-Puducherry SF Exp (22404) 10:50 11:00 Monday 10 min. New Delhi
Puducherry-New Delhi SF Express (22403) 14:45 14:55 Thursday 10 min. Puducherry
Bhopal Jaipur Express (19712) 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Junction
Bhopal-New Delhi Shatabdi Express (12001) 14:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Junction
New Delhi Shatabdi Express (22001) 14:55 Friday Bhopal Junction
New Delhi-Bhopal Shatabdi Express (12002) 14:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday New Delhi
Sainagar Shirdi-Nizamuddin Special (04011S) 23:20 23:30 Saturday 10 min. Sainagar Shirdi
Bhopal Shatabdi Express (22002) 14:20 Friday New Delhi
Jaipur-Bhopal Express (19711) 11:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Jaipur Junction
Gwalior Lokmanya Tilak T Weekly Special (01188S) 20:05 20:10 Sunday 5 min. Gwalior Junction
Lokmanya Tilak T Gwalior Weekly Special (01187S) 5:25 5:35 Tuesday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Patalkot Express (14009) 17:00 17:10 Tuesday, Thursday 10 min. Chhindwara Junction
Patalkot Express (14010) 0:35 0:45 Tuesday, Thursday 10 min. Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Chhindwara Delhi SR (Biweekly) Kanhan valley Express (14019) 17:00 17:10 Monday, Friday 10 min. Chhindwara Junction
Kanhan Valley Express (14020) 0:35 0:45 Monday, Friday 10 min. Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Gwalior Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Special (1102) 21:50 22:00 Tuesday 10 min. Gwalior Junction
Jaipur Shirdi Solapur (Weekly) Special (9715) 2:40 2:50 Tuesday 10 min. Jaipur Junction
Mumbai LTT - Gwalior (Weekly) Special (1101) 8:45 8:50 Thursday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Solapur-Shirdi-Jaipur Special (9716) 4:50 5:00 Thursday 10 min. Solapur Junction
Sealdah-Ajmer Special (2987) 19:55 20:00 Saturday 5 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Shipra Express (19305) 4:00 4:20 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday 20 min. Indore Junction BG
Shipra Express (19306) 20:35 20:55 Tuesday, Friday, Sunday 20 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Mumbai LTT Bareilly Express (14313) 22:30 22:40 Monday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Mysore-Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express (12781) 6:35 6:40 Sunday 5 min. Mysore Junction
Nizamuddin-Mysore Swarna Jayanti Express (12782) 17:10 17:15 Monday 5 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Visakhapatnam-Nizamuddin SwarnaJayanthi Express (12803) 6:35 6:40 Tuesday, Saturday 5 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
Swarna Jayanti Express (12804) 17:10 17:15 Sunday, Wednesday 5 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tamil Nadu Express (12621) 20:25 20:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Chennai Central
Tamil Nadu Express (12622) 7:55 8:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (12651) 8:10 8:20 Wednesday, 10 min. Madurai Junction
Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (12652) 17:45 17:55 Tuesday, Thursday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Thirukkural Express (12641) 8:10 8:20 Friday 10 min. Kanniyakumari
Thirukkural Superfast Express (12642) 17:10 17:15 Saturday 5 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tulsi Express (11070) 5:00 5:10 Tuesday, Thursday 10 min. Allahabad Junction
Kanpur-Valsad Udyogkarmi Express (12944) 16:10 16:15 Friday 5 min. Kanpur Central
Udyog Nagri Express (12173) 5:00 5:10 Monday, Wednesday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Udyog Nagri Express (12174) 16:30 16:35 Tuesday, Thursday 5 min. Partapgarh Junction
Valsad-Kanpur Udyogkarmi Express (12943) 10:45 10:50 Thursday 5 min. Valsad
Bareilly - Mumbai LTT. (Weekly) Express (14314) 4:25 4:30 Sunday 5 min. Bareilly
Jabalpur-Somnath Express (Via Itarsi) (11464) 18:40 18:55 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 15 min. Jabalpur Junction
Jabalpur Somnath Express (via Bina) (11466) 18:25 18:55 Monday, Saturday 30 min. Jabalpur Junction
Vindhyachal Express (11271) 9:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Itarsi Junction
Vindhyachal Express (11272) 18:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Junction
Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express (15015) 21:50 22:00 Monday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Jabalpur-Indore Express (11472) 6:00 6:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Jabalpur Junction
Shaan-e-Bhopal Express (12155) 21:17 21:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Bhopal HabibGanj
Shaan E Bhopal SF Express (12156) 6:35 6:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Pratapgarh-Bhopal Express (12184) 8:50 Thursday, Sunday Partapgarh Junction
Bilaspur New Delhi Special (895) 4:00 4:05 Monday, Thursday 5 min. Bilaspur Junction
New Delhi Bilaspur Special (896) 10:25 10:30 Tuesday, Friday 5 min. New Delhi
Bandra Gorakhpur Summer Special (911) 4:35 4:45 Monday 10 min. Mumbai B
Gorakhpur Bandra Summer Special (912) 3:10 3:25 Wednesday 15 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Howrah Bhopal Express (13025) 18:30 Tuesday Kolkata Howrah Junction
Swarna Jayanti Express (12644) 17:10 17:15 Friday 5 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Indore-Bhopal Fast Passenger (59389) 5:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Indore Junction BG
Panchvalley Fast Passenger (59385) 18:00 18:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 15 min. Indore Junction BG
Bilaspur Express Cum Passenger (18235) 8:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Junction
Chandigarh Nanded Special (2716B) 1:35 1:45 Monday, Thursday, Sunday 10 min. Ch
Nanded Chandigarh Special (2715B) 0:40 0:50 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Huzur Sahib N
Bilaspur Express Cum Passenger (18236) 18:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Bilaspur Junction
Bhopal Partapgarh Express (12183) 19:20 Tuesday, Friday Bhopal Junction
Nanded SriGanganagar SF Special (2715C) 14:00 14:05 Tuesday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Huzur Sahib N
Shri Ganganagar Nanded Special (2716C) 11:20 11:30 Monday, Thursday, Sunday 10 min. Shri Ganganagar
Gorakhpur LTT Unreserved Special (511) 13:45 13:55 Monday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
LTT Gorakhpur Unreserved Special (512) 1:15 1:20 Wednesday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Lucknow LTT Special (2534A) 6:25 6:30 Thursday, Sunday 5 min. Lucknow
LTT Lucknow Special (2533A) 15:35 15:45 Monday, Friday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Sriganganagar Nanded Express (12486) 10:50 11:00 Saturday 10 min. Shri Ganganagar
Nanded Sriganganagar Express (12485) 14:00 14:05 Monday 5 min. Huzur Sahib N
Nizamuddin Pune Summer Special (478) 19:25 19:35 Thursday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Pune Nizamuddin Summer Special (477) 6:25 6:30 Saturday 5 min. Pune Junction
Visakhapatnam nizamuddin Link (8561) 17:00 17:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
Hyderabad Ajmer Superfast Express (12720) 14:30 14:40 Tuesday, Thursday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Bhopal Jaipur Express (19655) 16:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Junction
Nizamuddin-Kolhapur Express (12148) 17:10 17:15 Thursday 5 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Jaipur-Chennai SF Express (12968) 7:10 7:20 Monday, Saturday 10 min. Jaipur Junction
Lucknow Chennai Express (16094) 3:05 3:10 Tuesday, Friday 5 min. Lucknow Junction
Chhattisgarh Express (18237) 7:05 7:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Bilaspur Junction
Chhattisgarh Express (18238) 18:50 18:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Amritsar Junction
Jaipur-Coimbatore Express (12970) 7:10 7:20 Wednesday 10 min. Jaipur Junction
Amritsar Dadar Express (11058) 11:15 11:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Amritsar Junction
Dakshin SF Express (12721) 16:45 16:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Dakshin SF Express (12722) 10:05 10:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Tulsi Express (11069) 18:50 18:55 Sunday, Tuesday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
LTT Sultanpur Superfast Weekly Express (12143) 7:25 7:35 Monday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Sultanpur-LTT Weekly SF Express (12144) 14:50 14:55 Tuesday 5 min. Sultanpur
Chennai Dehradun Express (12687) 9:50 10:00 Friday 10 min. Chennai Central
Dehradun Chennai Express (12688) 1:40 1:50 Tuesday 10 min. Dehradun
Ahilyanagari Express (16325) 21:10 21:25 Monday 15 min. Indore Junction BG
Amarkantak Express (12853) 10:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Durg Junction
Amarkantak Express (12854) 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Junction
Chennai central-H.Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express (12611) 2:10 2:20 Sunday 10 min. Chennai Central
Ahilyanagari Express (16326) 0:15 0:25 10 min. Triv
H Nizamuddin-Chennai Garib Rath Express (12612) 0:01 0:05 Tuesday 4 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Panchvalley Passenger (59386) 8:45 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 20 min. Chhindwara Junction
Goa SF Express (12779) 19:30 19:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Vasco Da Gama
Goa SuperFast Express (12780) 1:10 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Gondwana Express (12405) 19:55 20:00 Sunday, Tuesday 5 min. Bhusaval Junction
H.Nizamuddin-Bhusaval Gondwana Express (12406) 2:15 2:25 Monday, Saturday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Gondwana Express (12409) 19:55 20:00 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Raigarh
Gondwana Express (12410) 2:15 2:25 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Secunderabad - Gorakhpur Express (12590) 0:10 0:25 Saturday 15 min. Secunderabad Junction
Bangalore-Gorakhpur Express (12592) 0:10 0:25 Wednesday 15 min. Bangalore City Junction
Yesvantpur-Gorakhpur Express (15016) 18:50 18:55 Friday 5 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Dadar Amritsar Express (11057) 15:30 15:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Mumbai Dadar Central
Grand Trunk (GT) Express (12615) 19:20 19:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Chennai Central
GrandTrunk Express (12616) 5:20 5:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Amritsar Nanded Diwali Special (422) 9:25 9:30 Thursday, Saturday 5 min. Amritsar Junction
H Nizamuddin Nanded SF Special (472) 10:50 11:00 Friday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mumbai CST - Gorakhpur AC SF Special (1029) 3:30 3:35 Saturday 5 min. Mumbai CST
Bhopal Hubli Winter Special (197) 19:35 Saturday Bhopal Junction
Mathura Kasganj Passenger (130) 22:30 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Mathura Junction
Pune-AgraCantt Special (1435) 6:50 7:00 Wednesday 10 min. Pune Junction
Gorakhpur LTT SF Express (2541A) 13:50 14:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Mumbai LTT Lucknow Unreserved Special (1025) 4:40 4:50 Thursday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Lucknow Mumbai Summer Special (134) 2:40 2:45 Monday 5 min. Lucknow
Agra Pune Summer Special (136) 22:45 22:50 Monday 5 min. Agra Cantt.
Agra Mumbai CST Special (132) 22:30 22:40 Tuesday 10 min. Agra Cantt.
LTT Gorakhpur Special (2542A) 1:35 1:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Mumbai Lucknow SPL (155) 3:30 3:35 Wednesday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Lucknow Pune Summer Special (122) 19:25 19:35 Tuesday 10 min. Lucknow Junction
Mumbai CST - Agra Cantt (Weekly) SF Special (1031) 1:40 1:45 Wednesday 5 min. Mumbai CST
Himsagar Express (16317) 9:25 9:35 Sunday 10 min. Kanniyakumari
Himsagar Express (16318) 1:40 1:50 Wednesday 10 min. Jammu Tawi
Tirunelveli-Jammu Tawi Express (16787) 9:25 9:35 Wednesday, Sunday 10 min. Tirunelveli Junction
Lucknow Garib Rath Special (528) 7:35 Sunday Bhopal Junction
Lucknow Mumbai CST Special (146) 9:30 9:35 Sunday 5 min. Lucknow
Mumbai CST Lucknow AC Special (1045) 3:30 3:35 Saturday 5 min. Mumbai CST
Bhopal Howrah (Weekly) Express (13026) 7:35 Wednesday Bhopal Junction
Bhopal Garib Rath Special (527) 6:05 Sunday Lucknow Junction
Guntur Passenger (482) 21:55 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 15 min. Narasapur
Lucknow Mumbai Special (156) 9:30 9:35 Thursday 5 min. Lucknow
Mumbai Allahabad Superfast Special (481) 4:40 4:50 Monday, Thursday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Chennai Chandigarh Express Slip (12687-Slip) 9:50 10:00 Friday 10 min. Chennai Central
Navyug Express Slip (16688-Slip) 1:50 2:00 Saturday 10 min. Jammu Tawi
Himsagar Express Slip (16318-Slip) 1:40 1:50 Wednesday 10 min. Jammu Tawi
H.Nizamuddin Hubli Goa Express Slip (12780-Slip) 1:10 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Dakshin Link SF Express (12722-Slip) 10:05 10:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Chhattisgarh Express Slip (18238-Slip) 18:50 18:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Amritsar Junction
Andaman Express (16031) 10:05 10:10 Monday, Thursday, Friday 5 min. Chennai Central
Indore Express (19314) 9:35 9:55 Saturday 20 min. Rajendra Nagar Bihar
Patna-Indore Express (19322) 9:35 9:55 Tuesday 20 min. Rajendra Nagar Bihar
Ongole Ajmer Urs Special (776) 6:55 7:05 Thursday 10 min. Ongole
Machelipatnam Ajmer Urs Special (0776A) 6:55 7:05 Thursday 10 min. Machilipatnam
Hyderabad Ajmer Summer Special (778) 19:05 19:15 Wednesday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Hyderabad Ajmer Weekly Special (0778A) 21:00 21:10 Saturday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Ajmer Ongole Urs Special (777) 9:20 9:30 Saturday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Ajmer Hyderabad Summer Special (779) 14:40 14:50 Friday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Andaman Express (16032) 3:05 3:10 Thursday, Sunday, 5 min. Jammu Tawi
Patalkot Express (11103) 22:30 22:40 Tuesday, Thursday 10 min. Chhindwara Junction
Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger Slip (58220-Slip) 18:15 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Chirmiri
Patalkot Express (11104) 4:25 4:30 Tuesday, Thursday 5 min. Jhansi Junction
Andhra Pradesh Express (12723) 22:00 22:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Panchvalley(Chindwara Indore) Passenger Slip (59386-Slip) 8:45 9:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 20 min. Chhindwara Junction
Andhra Pradesh Express (12724) 3:25 3:30 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (12707) 8:10 8:20 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday 10 min. Tirupati Main
Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express (12708) 17:45 17:55 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
InterCity Express (19303) 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ratlam Junction
InterCity Express (9304) 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Junction
Indore Habibganj InterCity Express (19323) 10:30 10:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Indore Junction BG
Habibganj Indore InterCity Express (19324) 17:25 17:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Bhopal HabibGanj
Udyog Nagri Express (2174A) 16:00 16:40 Tuesday, Thursday 40 min. Allahabad Junction
Gwalior Bhopal InterCity Express (12198) 15:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Gwalior Junction
Bhopal Gwalior InterCity Express (12197) 15:30 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Junction
Bilaspur Express Passenger Slip (18235-Slip) 8:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Junction
Somnath-Jabalpur Express (11463) 8:30 8:40 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Somnath
Somnath-Jabalpur Express (11465) 8:30 8:40 Tuesday, Sunday 10 min. Somnath
Indore-Jabalpur Overnight Express (11471) 22:40 22:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 10 min. Indore Junction BG
Chennai-Jaipur SF Express (12967) 18:00 18:20 Monday, Wednesday 20 min. Chennai Central
Coimbatore-Jaipur Express (12969) 18:00 18:20 Saturday 20 min. Coimbatore Main Junction
Mysore-Jaipur (Biweekly) SF Express (12975) 18:00 18:20 Friday, Sunday 20 min. Mysore Junction
Bhopal Partapgarh Express (12193) 19:20 Sunday Bhopal Junction
Partapgarh Bhopal SuperFast Express (12194) 8:50 Tuesday Partapgarh Junction
Gorakhpur-Mumbai LTT SF Express (12541) 13:45 13:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Mumbai LTT-Gorakhpur SF Express (12542) 1:15 1:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Ajmer Hyderabad Weekly Special (0779A) 14:40 14:50 Monday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Bangalore-Hazrat Nizammudin Rajdhani Express (12493) 21:25 21:35 Wednesday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Bangalore City Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin-Bangalore Rajdhani Express (12494) 4:40 4:50 Monday, Thursday, Friday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Sealdah Ajmer Urs Special (325) 19:45 20:20 Thursday 35 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Ajmer Sealdah Urs Special (326) 14:10 14:40 Sunday 30 min. Ajmer Junction
Ajmer Machelipatnam Urs Special (0777A) 9:20 9:30 Saturday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Ajmer Hyderabad Urs Special (0779B) 14:40 14:50 Sunday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Ajmer Hyderabad Urs Special (0779C) 14:40 14:50 Thursday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Hyderabad Ajmer Summer Special (0778D) 21:00 21:10 Friday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Bhopal Ujjain Passenger (59320) 6:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Bhopal Junction
Ajmer Hyderabad Superfast Express (12719) 6:15 6:25 Thursday, Saturday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Ajmer Hyderabad SF Special (2719A) 12:35 12:45 Monday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Hyderabad Ajmer SF Special (2720A) 8:30 8:40 Sunday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Sealdah Ajmer Special (9605A) 23:15 23:35 Tuesday 20 min. Kolkata Sealdah
Sare Jahan se Accha Express (19606) 6:45 7:35 Thursday 50 min. Ajmer Junction
Kolkata Chitpur-Ajmer Weekly Express (19605) 19:55 20:20 Sunday 25 min. Kolkata Chitpur
Panchvalley Passenger Slip2 (59386-Slip2) 8:50 13:55 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday 305 min. Chhindwara Junction
Gwalior Lokmanya Tilak T Weekly Special (1188) 20:05 20:10 Sunday 5 min. Gwalior Junction
Lokmanya Tilak T Gwalior Weekly Special (1187) 5:25 5:35 Tuesday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Jabalpur-New Delhi Superfast Express (12192) 0:01 0:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 9 min. Jabalpur Junction
Jhelum Express (11077) 9:10 9:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Pune Junction
Jhelum Express (11078) 22:00 22:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Jammu Tawi
Jaipur-Mysore SF Express (12976) 7:10 7:20 Tuesday, Thursday 10 min. Jaipur Junction
Secunderabad-Jaipur Special (9735) 18:10 18:20 Tuesday 10 min. Secunderabad Junction
Hyderabad Ajmer Special (7106) 21:00 21:10 Saturday 10 min. Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Jaipur Secunderabad (Weekly) Special (9736) 9:40 9:50 Sunday 10 min. Jaipur Junction
Ajmer Hyderabad Special (7105) 14:40 14:50 Monday 10 min. Ajmer Junction
Kamayani Express (11071) 3:00 3:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kamayani Express (11072) 7:35 7:40 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Varanasi Junction
Karnataka Express (12627) 23:30 23:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Bangalore City Junction
Karnataka Express (12628) 6:55 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. New Delhi
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (12629) 23:05 23:15 Wednesday, Friday 10 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (12630) 19:25 19:35 Wednesday, Friday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (12649) 23:05 23:15 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday 10 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (12650) 16:10 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday 10 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kerala Express (12625) 2:55 3:00 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 5 min. Triv
Kerala Express (12626) 21:35 21:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. New Delhi
Kongu Express (12647) 3:20 3:25 Tuesday 5 min. Coimbatore Main Junction
Kongu Express (12648) 19:10 19:15 Wednesday 5 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kushinagar Express (11015) 13:55 14:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kushinagar Express (11016) 12:00 12:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Lashkar Superfast Express (12161) 5:35 5:40 Saturday 5 min. Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Lashkar Express (12162) 8:10 8:15 Sunday 5 min. Agra Cantt.
Link Superfast Express (12861) 16:45 16:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Visakhapatnam Junction
Hubli-H.Nizamuddin Goa Express (17305) 19:30 19:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Hubli Junction