Anand Junction - ANND comes under Railways and is located in Gujarat. 174 trains travel through Anand Junction. The station is at an elevation of from sea level.
Station Details
Station Name : Anand Junction
Station Code : Anand Junction
Zone :
Elevation :
City : Anand
State : Gujarat
2 Trains traveling through Anand Junction
Train Name (Number) Arrival Time Departure Time Travel Days Halt Time Starts From
Howrah Ahmedabad Express (12834) 11:46 11:47 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, 1 min. Kolkata Howrah Junction
Lokshakti Express (19143) 3:09 3:11 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Mumbai B
Lokshakti Express (19144) 22:18 22:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Azimabad Express (12947) 22:32 22:34 Monday, Wednesday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Azimabad Express (12948) 3:29 3:30 Friday, Sunday 1 min. Patna Junction
Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly Express (16335) 12:40 12:42 Friday 2 min. G
Navajivan Express (12656) 17:40 17:41 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 1 min. Chennai Central
Navjeevan Express (12655) 7:36 7:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Bangalore - Ahmedabad (Weekly) Express (16502) 1:57 1:58 Tuesday 1 min. Bangalore City Junction
Gorakhpur-Okha Express (15045) 16:13 16:15 Friday 2 min. Gorakhpur Junction
Ernakulam Okha (Bi-weekly) Express (16338) 7:45 7:47 Friday, Sunday 2 min. Ernakulam Junction (South)
Varanasi Okha Weekly Express (19570) 1:21 1:23 2 min. Varanasi Junction
Valsad Haridwar Special (9069) 20:25 20:27 Friday 2 min. Valsad
Prerna Express (11453) 17:33 17:35 Thursday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Prerna Express (11454) 2:17 2:19 Thursday 2 min. Nagpur Junction
Jodhpur - Pune (Weekly) Express (11089) 17:03 17:05 Tuesday 2 min. Jodhpur Junction
Bhuj - Pune (Weekly) Ahimsa Express (11091) 17:03 17:05 Wednesday 2 min. Bhuj
Pune - Jodhpur (Weekly) Express (11090) 6:13 6:15 Monday 2 min. Pune Junction
Coimbatore-Rajkot Express (16614) 13:05 13:06 Saturday 1 min. Coimbatore Main Junction
Secunderabad - Rajkot Express (17018) 13:05 13:06 Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday 1 min. Secunderabad Junction
Ranakpur Express (14707) 2:46 2:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Bikaner Junction
Ranakpur Express (14708) 22:28 22:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Mumbai B
Ahmadabad Passenger (59940) 1:20 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Varanasi Special (953) 0:32 0:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Baroda Ahmedabad Express (19129) 19:01 19:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Vadodara Junction
Ahmedabad Bangalore Express (16501) 19:02 19:04 Tuesday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Sabarmati Express (19165) 21:58 22:00 Sunday, Wednesday, Friday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Sabarmati Express (19166) 2:34 2:35 Wednesday, Friday, 1 min. Darbhanga Junction
Sabarmati Express (19167) 21:58 22:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Madgaon Ahmedabad Weekly Special (9402) 18:08 18:10 Sunday 2 min. Madgaon Junction
Ahmedabad Madgaon Weekly Special (9401) 17:05 17:06 Friday 1 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Sabarmati Express (19168) 2:33 2:35 Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Varanasi Junction
Jodhpur Bangalore Express (16507) 16:00 16:02 Thursday, Saturday 2 min. Jodhpur Junction
Ahmedabad-Jammu Tawi(Weekly)Sarvodaya SF Express (12473) 12:48 12:50 Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Sarvodaya Express (12474) 12:56 12:58 Friday 2 min. Jammu Tawi
Saurashtra Express (19215) 17:40 17:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Mumbai Central
Saurashtra Express (19216) 8:43 8:45 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Porb
Saurashtra Janata Express (19017) 0:44 0:46 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Mumbai B
Saurashtra Janata Express (19018) 21:50 21:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Jamnagar
Saurashtra Mail (19005) 3:18 3:20 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Mumbai Central
Saurashtra Mail (19006) 23:53 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Okha
Sayaji Nagari Express (19115) 22:13 22:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Mumbai B
Sayaji Nagari Express (19116) 6:36 6:38 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Bhuj
Rajkot Secunderabad Express (17017) 11:08 11:10 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday 2 min. Rajkot Junction
Dadar Bhuj Express (9459) 6:55 6:57 Wednesday, Saturday 2 min. Mumbai Dadar Western
Shanti Express (19309) 20:56 20:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. G
Shanti Express (19310) 7:21 7:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Indore Junction BG
Madgaon - Ahmedabad Special (9404) 18:08 18:10 Tuesday, Sunday 2 min. Madgaon Junction
Khambhat Anand DMU (79414) 15:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khambhat
Anand Khambhat DMU (79413) 13:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Garib Rath Special (6501) 14:54 14:56 Wednesday 2 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Ahmedabad -Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special (6502) 21:32 21:34 Wednesday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Bhuj-Dadar Special (9460) 5:44 5:46 Tuesday, Friday 2 min. Bhuj
Suryanagari Express (12479) 4:53 4:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Jodhpur Junction
Suryanagari Express (12480) 19:56 19:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Mumbai B
Ahmedabad Baroda Express (19130) 16:08 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Okha Varanasi Express (19569) 0:42 0:44 Friday 2 min. Okha
Jabalpur-Somnath Express (Via Itarsi) (11464) 6:30 6:32 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Jabalpur Junction
Jabalpur Somnath Express (via Bina) (11466) 6:30 6:32 Tuesday, Sunday 2 min. Jabalpur Junction
Thiruvananthapuram Veraval (Weekly) Express (16334) 7:47 7:49 Wednesday 2 min. Triv
Veraval Tiruvananthapuram Weekly Express (16333) 12:40 12:42 Thursday 2 min. Veraval
Ajmer-Mysore Express (16209) 16:00 16:02 Sunday, Friday 2 min. Ajmer Junction
Mysore-Ajmer Express (16210) 5:58 5:59 Thursday, Saturday 1 min. Mysore Junction
Kutch Express (19131) 0:32 0:34 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Mumbai B
Kutch Express (19132) 4:12 4:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Bhuj
Veraval Pune Express (11087) 17:03 17:05 Saturday 2 min. Veraval
Pune Veraval Express (11088) 6:23 6:25 Friday 2 min. Pune Junction
Pune-Bhuj Ahimsa Express (11092) 6:23 6:25 Tuesday 2 min. Pune Junction
Jodhpur-Yesvantpur Express (16533) 16:00 16:02 Wednesday 2 min. Jodhpur Junction
Yesvantpur-Jodhpur Express (16534) 5:58 5:59 Tuesday 1 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Ahmedabad Mumbai Central Passenger (59442) 14:07 14:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Passenger (59440) 1:20 1:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad Passenger (59441) 12:05 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 5 min. Mumbai Central
Ahmadabad Passenger (59439) 2:17 2:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 8 min. Mumbai Central
Anand Ahmedabad MEMU (69105) 3:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Anand Ahmedabad MEMU (69129) 5:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU (69101) 6:56 6:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Vadodara Junction
Viramgam Valsad Passenger (59050) 12:30 12:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 3 min. Viramgam Junction
Baroda Ahmedabad MEMU (69115) 10:00 10:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 1 min. Vadodara Junction
Valsad Viramgam Passenger (59049) 14:45 14:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 5 min. Valsad
Anand Ahmedabad MEMU (69127) 17:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU (69113) 20:37 20:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Vadodara Junction
Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU (69107) 21:46 21:48 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Vadodara Junction
Ahmedabad Anand MEMU (69106) 2:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Anand MEMU (69116) 4:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU (69114) 7:08 7:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU (69108) 10:10 10:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Anand MEMU (69128) 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU (69102) 18:14 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad Anand MEMU (69130) 20:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Junction
Godhra Anand MEMU (69124) 6:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Godhra Junction
Khambhat Anand DMU (79428) 6:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khambhat
Khambhat Anand Passenger (79418) 8:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khambhat
Bharuch Vadtal Swaminarayan Passenger (59161) 9:15 10:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 50 min. Bharuch Junction
Khambhat Anand DMU (79422) 10:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khambhat
Godhra Anand Passenger (59166) 10:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Godhra Junction
Vadtal Swaminarayan Anand Passenger (59164) 12:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadtal Swaminarayan
Khambat Anand DMU (79416) 12:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khambhat
Godhra Anand MEMU (69126) 15:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Godhra Junction
Khambhat Anand DMU (79426) 17:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khambhat
Vadtal Swaminarayan Bharuch Passenger (59162) 17:20 17:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 25 min. Vadtal Swaminarayan
Khambhat Anand Passenger (79420) 19:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khambhat
Godhra Anand Passenger (59116) 20:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Godhra Junction
Khambhat Anand DMU (79424) 21:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Khambhat
Vadodara Anand Passenger (59157) 23:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Vadodara Junction
Anand Vadodara Passenger (69104) 4:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Anand Vadodara Passenger (59158) 22:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Rajkot-Coimbatore Express (16613) 11:08 11:10 Sunday 2 min. Rajkot Junction
Hapa Ernakulam (Biweekly) Express (16337) 12:40 12:42 Monday, Saturday 2 min. Hapa
Nagercoil Gandhidham (Weekly) Express (16336) 5:25 5:26 Thursday 1 min. Nagercoil Junction
Garib Nawaz Express (16531) 16:00 16:02 Monday 2 min. Ajmer Junction
Garib Nawaz Express (16532) 5:58 5:59 Sunday 1 min. Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
Anand Godhra Passenger (59165) 5:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Anand Godhra MEMU (69123) 9:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Anand Godhra Passenger (59115) 14:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Anand Godhra MEMU (69125) 19:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Okha-Gorakhpur Express (15046) 6:23 6:25 Monday 2 min. Okha
Hapa InterCity Express (29059) 16:03 16:05 Monday 2 min. Surat
Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express (12917) 18:21 18:23 Monday, Wednesday, Friday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express (12918) 4:58 5:00 Wednesday, Friday, Sunday 2 min. Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin
Gujarat Express (19011) 13:17 13:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Mumbai Central
Gujarat Express (19012) 8:13 8:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Gujarat Mail (12901) 4:51 4:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Mumbai Central
Gujarat Mail (12902) 23:16 23:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Gujarat Queen Express (19109) 8:45 8:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Valsad
Gujarat Queen Express (19110) 19:30 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Mumbai-Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express (12009) 11:51 11:53 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Mumbai Central
Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central Shatabdi (12010) 15:29 15:31 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Surat InterCity Express (29060) 11:50 11:52 Tuesday 2 min. Hapa
Jammu Tawi Hapa (Weekly) Sarvodaya SF Express (12476) 12:56 12:58 Tuesday 2 min. Jammu Tawi
Surat-Jamnagar InterCity Express (19059) 16:03 16:05 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Surat
Ahimsa Express (11095) 17:03 17:05 Thursday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Pune Ahmedabad Special (1449) 1:53 1:55 Friday 2 min. Pune Junction
Ahmedabad-Pune Special (1450) 15:48 15:50 Friday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Nagpur Ahmedabad Special (1223) 2:19 2:21 Sunday 2 min. Nagpur Junction
Ahmedabad Madgaon Special (9403) 17:05 17:06 Sunday, Friday 1 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Secunderabad-Porbandar Weekly Special (9222) 13:06 13:08 Thursday 2 min. Secunderabad Junction
Porbandar Secunderabad Weekly Special (9221) 11:10 11:12 Tuesday 2 min. Porb
Anand Khambhat DMU (79423) 15:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Anand Khambat Passenger (79419) 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Anand Khambhat DMU (79427) 20:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Ahmedabad Surat Shatabdi Special (998) 18:08 18:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Secunderabad Ahmedabad Special (717) 12:53 12:55 Thursday 2 min. Secunderabad Junction
Surat Ahmedabad Shatabdi Special (997) 9:00 9:02 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Surat
Kochuveli Veravel Special (976) 23:57 23:59 Wednesday 2 min. Triv
Secunderabad Special (718) 11:10 11:12 Friday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Anand Ahmedabad DMU (79429) 22:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Ahmedabad Howrah Superfast Express (12833) 1:03 1:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmadabad Passenger (240M) 1:05 1:10 Tuesday, Friday, Sunday 5 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Porbandar-Howrah SF Express (12905) 16:40 16:42 Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday 2 min. Porb
Ahmedabad - Nagpur (Weekly) Special (1224) 17:35 17:37 Sunday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Anand Khambat Passenger (79417) 7:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Anand Khambat DMU (79425) 9:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Anand Khambat DMU (79415) 11:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Anand Vadtal Passenger (59163) 15:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Ahimsa Express (11096) 6:23 6:25 Thursday 2 min. Pune Junction
Anand Khambhat DMU (79421) 5:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday An
Ahmedabad Anand DMU (79430) 3:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Ahmedabad Junction
Somnath-Jabalpur Express (11463) 19:53 19:55 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 2 min. Somnath
Somnath-Jabalpur Express (11465) 19:53 19:55 Monday, Saturday 2 min. Somnath
Bandra (T) Ahmedabad Special (919) 14:18 14:20 Saturday 2 min. Mumbai B
Saurashtra Mail (19005-Slip) 3:18 3:20 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Mumbai Central
Aravalli Express (19707) 3:53 3:55 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday 2 min. Mumbai B
Aravalli Express (19708) 23:41 23:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Jaipur Junction
Hapa-Jammu Tawi Sarvodaya (Weekly) SF Express (12475) 12:48 12:50 Wednesday 2 min. Hapa
Jamnagar-Jammu Tawi (Weekly) SF Sindhu Express (12477) 12:48 12:50 Tuesday 2 min. Jamnagar
Jammu Tawi Jamnagar (Weekly) SF Sindhu Express (12478) 12:56 12:58 Monday 2 min. Jammu Tawi
Jamnagar-Surat InterCity Express (19060) 11:50 11:52 Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Jamnagar
Bangalore Jodhpur Express (16508) 5:58 5:59 Wednesday, Friday 1 min. Bangalore City Junction
Ahmedabad Bandra (T) Special (920) 22:53 22:55 Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Kolhapur-Ahmedabad Express (11050) 6:23 6:25 Sunday 2 min. Shahu Maharaj Terminus
Karnavati Express (12933) 20:01 20:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Mumbai Central
Karnavati Express (12934) 6:01 6:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction
Ahmedabad-Kolhapur Express (11049) 20:48 20:50 Sunday 2 min. Ahmedabad Junction