From Sheoraphuli (SHE) to Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Sheoraphuli (SHE) Arrival Time at Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) Departure Day from Sheoraphuli (SHE) Arrival Day at Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)
Mithila Express 13022 Express 0 hrs, 50 min 23 kms. 3:10 4:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Talpur Howrah EMU 37366 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 40 min 22 kms. 7:59 8:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Talpur Howrah EMU 37368 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 43 min 22 kms. 15:07 15:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Talpur Howrah EMU 37370 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 45 min 22 kms. 21:50 22:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Barddhaman Howrah EMU 37812 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 44 min 22 kms. 4:43 5:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Barddhaman Howrah EMU 37814 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 46 min 22 kms. 5:49 6:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Barddhaman Howrah EMU 37816 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 45 min 22 kms. 6:43 7:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BWN HWH LOCAL 37818 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 44 min 21 kms. 7:24 8:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Barddhaman Howrah EMU 37820 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 40 min 22 kms. 7:58 8:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Talpur Howrah EMU 31366 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 40 min 22 kms. 7:59 8:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Tarakeshwar Howrah EMU 37328 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 42 min 22 kms. 11:16 11:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Tarakeshwar Howrah EMU 37336 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 42 min 22 kms. 14:20 15:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Tarakeshwar Howrah EMU 37350 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 41 min 22 kms. 21:12 21:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Bandel Howrah EMU 37214 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 43 min 21 kms. 4:12 4:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Bandel Howrah EMU 37216 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 45 min 21 kms. 5:07 5:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Katwa Howrah EMU 37912 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 50 min 21 kms. 6:20 7:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Bandel Howrah EMU 37224 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 42 min 21 kms. 7:10 7:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Bandel Howrah EMU 37234 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 40 min 21 kms. 9:28 10:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Bandel Howrah EMU 37248 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 42 min 21 kms. 13:05 13:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Katwa Howrah EMU 37922 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 41 min 21 kms. 13:24 14:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BWN Howrah EMU 37844 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 40 min 21 kms. 19:30 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BWN Howrah EMU 37848 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 40 min 21 kms. 21:35 22:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BWN Howrah EMU 63502 MEMU 0 hrs, 47 min 21 kms. 23:33 0:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
BWN Howrah EMU 37828 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 37 min 22 kms. 10:28 11:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BWN Howrah EMU 37832 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 43 min 21 kms. 13:07 13:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BWN Howrah EMU 37834 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 45 min 21 kms. 14:07 14:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BWN Howrah EMU 37836 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 43 min 21 kms. 15:22 16:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Black Diamond Express 13318 Express 0 hrs, 41 min 22 kms. 20:44 21:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Ganadevta Express 13018 Express 0 hrs, 43 min 22 kms. 21:02 21:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Mokameh Howrah Passenger 53050 Passenger 1 hrs, 15 min 22 kms. 1:45 3:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Amritsar Howrah Express 13050 Express 0 hrs, 50 min 22 kms. 14:55 15:45 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Azimganj Howrah Passenger 53002 Passenger 1 hrs, 9 min 22 kms. 2:41 3:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Rajgir Howrah Passenger 212ECR Passenger 0 hrs, 48 min 22 kms. 11:22 12:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday