From Raja Ka Sahaspur (RJK) to Moradabad (MB) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Raja Ka Sahaspur (RJK) Arrival Time at Moradabad (MB) Departure Day from Raja Ka Sahaspur (RJK) Arrival Day at Moradabad (MB)
Sangam Express 24163 Express 0 hrs, 36 min 24 kms. 6:34 7:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Bareilly-Delhi Express 14555 Express 0 hrs, 33 min 25 kms. 16:52 17:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Sangam Express Slip 14163-Slip Express 0 hrs, 31 min 24 kms. 6:34 7:05 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Allahabad-Udhampur Special 4113 Express 0 hrs, 31 min 24 kms. 6:34 7:05 Sunday Sunday