From Raigarh (RIG) to Belpahar (BPH) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Raigarh (RIG) Arrival Time at Belpahar (BPH) Departure Day from Raigarh (RIG) Arrival Day at Belpahar (BPH)
Bilaspur Tatanagar Passenger 8114 Passenger 0 hrs, 56 min 52 kms. 21:55 22:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger 58112 Passenger 0 hrs, 54 min 51 kms. 12:35 13:29 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Amritsar Visakhapatnam Triweekly Hirakud Express 18508 Express 0 hrs, 38 min 52 kms. 6:26 7:04 Tuesday, Friday Tuesday, Friday
Ahmedabad Howrah Superfast Express 12833 SuperFast 0 hrs, 39 min 51 kms. 3:02 3:41 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Tata Bilaspur Tata Passenger 58114 Passenger 0 hrs, 54 min 51 kms. 21:55 22:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Gondia Jharsuguda Passenger 58118 Passenger 0 hrs, 54 min 51 kms. 17:55 18:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Mumbai LTT Kolkata Shalimar Express 18029 Express 0 hrs, 39 min 51 kms. 0:19 0:58 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Utkal Express 18478 Express 0 hrs, 38 min 51 kms. 13:26 14:04 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday