From Rewari (RE) to Gurgaon (GGN) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Rewari (RE) Arrival Time at Gurgaon (GGN) Departure Day from Rewari (RE) Arrival Day at Gurgaon (GGN)
Barmer Old Delhi (Malani Express) Slip 24060 Express 0 hrs, 46 min 51 kms. 9:15 10:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Jodhpur - Delhi Mandore Express 12462 SuperFast 0 hrs, 48 min 51 kms. 4:35 5:23 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Porbandar Muzaffarpur Express 19269 Express 0 hrs, 36 min 51 kms. 18:02 18:38 Friday, Saturday Friday, Saturday
AJMER SHTBDI SP 04042S Express 0 hrs, 36 min 51 kms. 21:02 21:38 Wednesday Wednesday
Ajmer-NewJalpaiguri Weekly Express 19601 Express 0 hrs, 39 min 51 kms. 12:55 13:34 Saturday Saturday
Bikaner-DelhiSaraiRohiilla Express 12458 SuperFast 0 hrs, 41 min 51 kms. 4:53 5:34 Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Tuesday, Friday, Sunday
Bikaner-Delhi SaraiRohilla OneDay Special 02458S Express 0 hrs, 50 min 51 kms. 16:25 17:15 Wednesday Wednesday
Ajmer-Sultanpur Weekly Express 19603 Express 0 hrs, 41 min 51 kms. 22:00 22:41 Tuesday Tuesday
Ajmer Sultanpur Express 09603S Express 0 hrs, 38 min 51 kms. 16:35 17:13 Thursday Thursday
Jaisalmer Delhi Express 14660 Express 0 hrs, 46 min 51 kms. 9:15 10:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Barmer-Delhi Express 14662 Express 0 hrs, 46 min 51 kms. 9:15 10:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Ratangarh- Delhi Jn Special 04044S Express 0 hrs, 43 min 52 kms. 20:00 20:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Ajmer-New Delhi Shatabdi 12016 Shatabdi 0 hrs, 38 min 51 kms. 21:00 21:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Uttaranchal Express 9265 SuperFast 0 hrs, 38 min 51 kms. 8:43 9:21 Saturday Saturday
Ala Hazrat Express 14312 Express 0 hrs, 46 min 52 kms. 12:37 13:23 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday
Bhuj-Bareilly Tri-Weekly Express 14322 Express 0 hrs, 58 min 52 kms. 12:25 13:23 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday
Jaisalmer-Delhi Express 14060 Express 0 hrs, 46 min 52 kms. 9:15 10:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Porbandar-Delhi Sarai Rohilla (Biweekly) Express 19263 Express 0 hrs, 38 min 51 kms. 18:00 18:38 Wednesday, Sunday Wednesday, Sunday
Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath 2993 Garib Rath 0 hrs, 43 min 52 kms. 10:45 11:28 Monday, Wednesday, Saturday Monday, Wednesday, Saturday
Rewari Tilak Bridge Passenger 54012 Passenger 1 hrs, 21 min 6:05 7:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Ahmedabad-Haridwar Mail 19105 Mail 0 hrs, 41 min 52 kms. 3:20 4:01 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Chetak Express 12982 SuperFast 0 hrs, 36 min 51 kms. 3:45 4:21 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday
Bandra Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Special 2993A Garib Rath 0 hrs, 38 min 52 kms. 10:50 11:28 Thursday Thursday
Sadulpur Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 14706 Express 0 hrs, 41 min 51 kms. 16:45 17:26 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Mumbai Bandra T. - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath 12216 Garib Rath 0 hrs, 41 min 52 kms. 10:45 11:26 Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday
Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Special 2216A Garib Rath 0 hrs, 38 min 52 kms. 10:50 11:28 Thursday Thursday
Pooja express 12413 SuperFast 0 hrs, 38 min 51 kms. 20:18 20:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Uttaranchal Express 19565 Express 1 hrs, 31 min 51 kms. 7:45 9:16 Saturday Saturday
Ashram SF Express 12915 SuperFast 0 hrs, 43 min 51 kms. 8:23 9:06 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Ajmer-NewDelhi Shatabdi Special 4042 Express 0 hrs, 36 min 54 kms. 21:02 21:38 Wednesday Wednesday