From Kollam Junction (QLN) to Kottarakara (KKZ) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Kollam Junction (QLN) Arrival Time at Kottarakara (KKZ) Departure Day from Kollam Junction (QLN) Arrival Day at Kottarakara (KKZ)
Kollam Nagore Passenger 6362 Passenger 0 hrs, 32 min 23:00 23:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Kollam Punalur Passenger 56338 Passenger 0 hrs, 40 min 17:30 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Kollam Punalur Passenger 56332 Passenger 0 hrs, 41 min 6:30 7:11 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Kollam Punalur Passenger 56334 Passenger 0 hrs, 41 min 8:40 9:21 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Kollam Punalur Passenger 56336 Passenger 0 hrs, 46 min 11:00 11:46 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday