From Panvel (PNVL) to Taloja Panchand (TPND) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Panvel (PNVL) Arrival Time at Taloja Panchand (TPND) Departure Day from Panvel (PNVL) Arrival Day at Taloja Panchand (TPND)
Panvel Vasai Road MEMU 69167 MEMU 0 hrs, 17 min 14:30 14:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Sawantwadi Diva Passenger 006CR Passenger 0 hrs, 23 min 11 kms. 19:20 19:43 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Sawantwadi-Diva Passenger 50106 Passenger 0 hrs, 14 min 11 kms. 19:05 19:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Roha Diva Passenger 71092 DEMU 0 hrs, 24 min 11 kms. 7:03 7:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Roha Diva Passenger 71096 DEMU 0 hrs, 21 min 11 kms. 17:55 18:16 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Panvel Diva Passenger 51098 Passenger 0 hrs, 18 min 4:45 5:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Panvel Dahanu MEMU 69161 MEMU 0 hrs, 16 min 18:35 18:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Panvel Vasai MEMU 69165 MEMU 0 hrs, 16 min 9:20 9:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday