From Panvel (PNVL) to Pen (PEN) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Panvel (PNVL) Arrival Time at Pen (PEN) Departure Day from Panvel (PNVL) Arrival Day at Pen (PEN)
Diva Sawantwadi Passenger 005CR Passenger 0 hrs, 53 min 35 kms. 7:05 7:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Diva Sawantwadi Passenger 50105 Passenger 0 hrs, 54 min 36 kms. 7:05 7:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Diva Roha Passenger 71089 DEMU 0 hrs, 58 min 35 kms. 9:55 10:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday