From Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) to Ghaziabad (GZB) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Arrival Time at Ghaziabad (GZB) Departure Day from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Arrival Day at Ghaziabad (GZB)
Bandra T - Dehradun Express 19019 Express 0 hrs, 53 min 23 kms. 5:40 6:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Nimach Kota Link Exp 29019 Express 0 hrs, 43 min 23 kms. 5:50 6:33 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Neemuch Meerut City Link Express 19019A Express 0 hrs, 53 min 23 kms. 5:40 6:33 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Valsad-Haridwar Exp 12911 SuperFast 0 hrs, 40 min 23 kms. 11:00 11:40 Wednesday Wednesday
Ujjaini Express 14309 Express 0 hrs, 35 min 23 kms. 11:30 12:05 Thursday, Friday Thursday, Friday
Utkal Express 18477 Express 0 hrs, 36 min 23 kms. 14:35 15:11 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Indore Amritsar (Weekly) Express 19325 Express 0 hrs, 35 min 31 kms. 11:30 12:05 Wednesday Wednesday
Chhattisgarh Express 18237 Express 0 hrs, 45 min 23 kms. 20:15 21:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Indore-Dehradun Express 14317 Express 0 hrs, 35 min 23 kms. 11:30 12:05 Monday, Sunday Monday, Sunday
Chennai Dehradun Express 12687 SuperFast 0 hrs, 45 min 23 kms. 21:10 21:55 Friday Friday
Golden Temple Mail 12903 SuperFast 0 hrs, 50 min 23 kms. 19:00 19:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Palwal Ghaziabad EMU 64903 MEMU 1 hrs, 49 min 29 kms. 8:31 10:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
Kochuveli-Dehradun Weekly Express 12287 SuperFast 0 hrs, 40 min 23 kms. 15:00 15:40 Sunday Sunday
Chennai Chandigarh Express Slip 12687-Slip Express 0 hrs, 45 min 23 kms. 21:10 21:55 Friday Friday