From New Delhi (NDLS) to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from New Delhi (NDLS) Arrival Time at Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT) Departure Day from New Delhi (NDLS) Arrival Day at Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT)
Delhi- New Delhi - Ghaziabad MEMU 64418 MEMU 0 hrs, 27 min 12 kms. 19:05 19:32 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
NewDelhi-Bareilly InterCity 14316 Express 0 hrs, 20 min 16:35 16:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Ghaziabad Delhi New Delhi EMU 64422 MEMU 0 hrs, 19 min 0:10 0:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
NDLS Ghaziabad MEMU 64426 MEMU 0 hrs, 19 min 9:40 9:59 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
NDLS Ghaziabad EMU 64424 MEMU 0 hrs, 19 min 9:05 9:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
NDLS Ghaziabad EMU 64428 MEMU 0 hrs, 18 min 9:55 10:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
New Delhi Ghaziabad Ladies Special 64450 MEMU 0 hrs, 20 min 17:50 18:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
NDLS Ghaziabad EMU 64432 MEMU 0 hrs, 19 min 14:15 14:34 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
New Delhi Ghaziabad EMU 64430 MEMU 0 hrs, 19 min 10:50 11:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday