From Madhyamgram (MMG) to Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Madhyamgram (MMG) Arrival Time at Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) Departure Day from Madhyamgram (MMG) Arrival Day at Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)
Bangaon Sealdah EMU 33824 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 45 min 17 kms. 9:20 10:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
HB Sealdah EMU 33660 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 38 min 18 kms. 15:37 16:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Gobardanga Sealdah EMU 33684 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 44 min 18 kms. 17:28 18:12 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Bangaon Sealdah EMU 33844 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 46 min 18 kms. 18:44 19:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Bangaon Sealdah EMU 33830 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 46 min 18 kms. 11:44 12:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Gobardanga Sealdah EMU 33682 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 42 min 18 kms. 12:18 13:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
HB Sealdah EMU 33656 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 39 min 18 kms. 13:24 14:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Bangaon Sealdah EMU 33822 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 45 min 18 kms. 7:57 8:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BT Sealdah EMU 33434 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 41 min 18 kms. 8:21 9:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Madhyamgram Sealdah EMU 33422 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 43 min 8:52 9:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
HNB Sealdah EMU 33518 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 40 min 9:12 9:52 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Bangaon Sealdah EMU 33814 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 41 min 18 kms. 5:36 6:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DTK Sealdah EMU 33612 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 39 min 18 kms. 6:01 6:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Bangaon Sealdah EMU 33820 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 40 min 18 kms. 7:25 8:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Bangaon Sealdah EMU 33856 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 38 min 18 kms. 23:49 0:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Bangaon Sealdah EMU 33812 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 44 min 18 kms. 4:21 5:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
HNB Sealdah EMU 33512 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 40 min 4:50 5:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BT Sealdah EMU 33432 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 44 min 18 kms. 5:21 6:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday