From Majerhat (MJT) to Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Majerhat (MJT) Arrival Time at Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) Departure Day from Majerhat (MJT) Arrival Day at Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)
Kolkata Sealdah EMU 30451 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 38 min 11 kms. 18:47 19:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Budge Budge Sealdah EMU 34151 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 34 min 11 kms. 19:46 20:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BGB SDAH LOCAL 34133 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 37 min 11 kms. 13:10 13:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BGB Sealdah EMU 34161 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 34 min 11 kms. 23:21 23:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BGB Sealdah EMU 34145 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 32 min 11 kms. 17:18 17:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BGB Sealdah EMU 34149 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 37 min 11 kms. 19:18 19:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BBD Gardens Sealdah EMU 30411 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 38 min 11 kms. 11:20 11:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BGB Sealdah EMU 34121 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 34 min 11 kms. 9:24 9:58 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BGB Sealdah EMU 34125 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 34 min 11 kms. 10:41 11:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BGB Sealdah EMU 34163 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 30 min 11 kms. 0:13 0:43 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
BGB Sealdah EMU 34113 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 39 min 11 kms. 6:06 6:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday