From Korukkupettai Junction (KOK) to Chennai Central (MAS) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Korukkupettai Junction (KOK) Arrival Time at Chennai Central (MAS) Departure Day from Korukkupettai Junction (KOK) Arrival Day at Chennai Central (MAS)
Nellore-Chennai Passenger 66036 MEMU 0 hrs, 29 min 4 kms. 20:06 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Sullurpeta Chennai Central MEMU 66026 MEMU 0 hrs, 27 min 4 kms. 13:18 13:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Sullurpetta Chennai Central MEMU 66028 MEMU 0 hrs, 24 min 4 kms. 21:31 21:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday