From Khardaha (KDH) to Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Khardaha (KDH) Arrival Time at Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) Departure Day from Khardaha (KDH) Arrival Day at Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH)
Gede Sealdah EMU 31916 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 38 min 19 kms. 10:52 11:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Barddhaman Sealdah EMU 31152 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 38 min 19 kms. 17:02 17:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
KLYM SDAH LOCAL 31314 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 35 min 18 kms. 6:58 7:33 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Kalyani Simanta Sealdah EMU 31324 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 38 min 19 kms. 15:07 15:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
KLYM SDAH LOCAL 31330 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 37 min 18 kms. 19:58 20:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Kalyani Simanta Sealdah EMU 31334 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 38 min 19 kms. 22:09 22:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Shantipur Sealdah EMU 31512 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 40 min 18 kms. 5:00 5:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Shantipur Sealdah EMU 31520 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 36 min 18 kms. 10:24 11:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Shantipur Sealdah EMU 31526 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 36 min 18 kms. 14:51 15:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
STB SDAH LOCAL 31542 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 39 min 18 kms. 0:19 0:58 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Shantipur Sealdah EMU 31538 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 42 min 18 kms. 22:33 23:15 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Gede Sealdah EMU 31920 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 39 min 18 kms. 16:23 17:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
KNJ Sealdah EMU 31828 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 40 min 18 kms. 16:56 17:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Shantipur Sealdah EMU 31530 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 41 min 18 kms. 17:14 17:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Gede Sealdah EMU 31918 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 36 min 18 kms. 12:41 13:17 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
NH Sealdah EMU 31428 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 38 min 18 kms. 12:59 13:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Shantipur Sealdah EMU 31524 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 39 min 18 kms. 13:16 13:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
KNJ Sealdah EMU 31824 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 39 min 18 kms. 13:56 14:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
NH Sealdah EMU 31432 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 38 min 18 kms. 14:07 14:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Kalyani Simanta Sealdah EMU 31322 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 43 min 18 kms. 14:23 15:06 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
KNJ Sealdah EMU 31816 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 40 min 18 kms. 7:42 8:22 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
NH Sealdah EMU 31416 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 39 min 18 kms. 8:21 9:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
KNJ Sealdah EMU 31818 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 31 min 18 kms. 8:55 9:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Gede Sealdah EMU 31912 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 39 min 18 kms. 5:46 6:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
KNJ Sealdah EMU 31812 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 36 min 18 kms. 6:09 6:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Shantipur Sealdah EMU 31514 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 36 min 18 kms. 6:29 7:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Ranaghat Sealdah EMU 31614 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 38 min 18 kms. 7:16 7:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
NH Sealdah EMU 31450 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 38 min 18 kms. 23:42 0:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
KNJ Sealdah EMU 31838 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 42 min 18 kms. 23:58 0:40 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
NH Sealdah EMU 31414 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 38 min 18 kms. 5:17 5:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Naihati Sealdah EMU 31418 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 41 min 19 kms. 8:57 9:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday