From Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) to Dausa (DO) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) Arrival Time at Dausa (DO) Departure Day from Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) Arrival Day at Dausa (DO)
Barmer Old Delhi (Malani Express) Slip 24060 Express 0 hrs, 38 min 55 kms. 5:10 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Marudhar Express 14854 Express 0 hrs, 37 min 56 kms. 15:50 16:27 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Monday, Thursday, Saturday
Marudhar Express 14864 Express 0 hrs, 37 min 56 kms. 15:50 16:27 Sunday, Tuesday, Friday Sunday, Tuesday, Friday
Ahmedabad-Lucknow Weekly Special 9407 Express 0 hrs, 36 min 56 kms. 11:57 12:33 Monday Monday
Jaisalmer Delhi Express 14660 Express 0 hrs, 38 min 56 kms. 5:10 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Barmer-Delhi Express 14662 Express 0 hrs, 38 min 55 kms. 5:10 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Ajmer Haridwar Triweekly Special 09640S Express 0 hrs, 38 min 55 kms. 22:32 23:10 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Monday, Thursday, Saturday
Ahmedabad Lucknow Weekly Special 09407S Express 0 hrs, 35 min 56 kms. 12:50 13:25 Monday Monday
Jaipur Sealdah SF Special 991 Express 0 hrs, 35 min 56 kms. 11:45 12:20 Sunday, Tuesday Sunday, Tuesday
Marudhar Express 14866 Express 0 hrs, 38 min 56 kms. 15:50 16:28 Wednesday Wednesday
Ala Hazrat Express 14312 Express 0 hrs, 38 min 56 kms. 8:55 9:33 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday
Bhuj-Bareilly Tri-Weekly Express 14322 Express 0 hrs, 38 min 56 kms. 8:55 9:33 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday
Jaisalmer-Delhi Express 14060 Express 0 hrs, 38 min 56 kms. 5:10 5:48 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Jaipur - Amritsar Express 19771 Express 0 hrs, 43 min 56 kms. 20:20 21:03 Thursday, Saturday Thursday, Saturday
Jaipur Amritsar (Biweekly) Express via Jakhal 19781 Express 0 hrs, 43 min 56 kms. 20:20 21:03 Monday, Wednesday Monday, Wednesday
Udaipur Gwalior Express 12966 SuperFast 0 hrs, 38 min 55 kms. 6:22 7:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Ajmer-Agra Fort Express 12196 SuperFast 0 hrs, 42 min 55 kms. 17:21 18:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Pooja express 12413 SuperFast 0 hrs, 38 min 55 kms. 16:40 17:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Ajmer Haridwar Special 0236A SuperFast 0 hrs, 44 min 55 kms. 18:26 19:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Ajmer-Haridwar Special 9640 Express 0 hrs, 38 min 55 kms. 22:32 23:10 Monday, Thursday, Saturday Monday, Thursday, Saturday
Jaipur Haridwar Special 0240A SuperFast 1 hrs, 0 min 56 kms. 21:40 22:40 Thursday, Saturday Thursday, Saturday