From Falakata (FLK) to New Cooch Behar (NCB) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Falakata (FLK) Arrival Time at New Cooch Behar (NCB) Departure Day from Falakata (FLK) Arrival Day at New Cooch Behar (NCB)
Uttar Banga Express 13147 Express 0 hrs, 57 min 38 kms. 8:28 9:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Testa Torsa Express 13141 Express 1 hrs, 32 min 38 kms. 4:53 6:25 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Brahmaputra Mail 14056 Mail 0 hrs, 52 min 39 kms. 6:18 7:10 Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
New Jalpaiguri Bongaigaon Passenger 55713 Passenger 1 hrs, 51 min 36 kms. 10:14 12:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
New Jalpaiguri Bamanhat Passenger 55745 Passenger 0 hrs, 57 min 36 kms. 19:13 20:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Kamrup Express 15959 Express 0 hrs, 42 min 38 kms. 8:08 8:50 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Kanchenjunga Express 15657 Express 0 hrs, 57 min 38 kms. 20:23 21:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday