From Shahdara (DSA) to Ghaziabad (GZB) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Shahdara (DSA) Arrival Time at Ghaziabad (GZB) Departure Day from Shahdara (DSA) Arrival Day at Ghaziabad (GZB)
Mussoorie Express 14041 Express 0 hrs, 23 min 14 kms. 22:39 23:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Satyagraha Express 15274 Express 0 hrs, 28 min 13 kms. 17:35 18:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Sikkim Mahananda Express 14084 Express 0 hrs, 25 min 13 kms. 6:58 7:23 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Delhi-Bareilly Express 14556 Express 0 hrs, 37 min 13 kms. 6:28 7:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Garhwal Express 14044 Express 0 hrs, 24 min 13 kms. 7:38 8:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Tilak Bridge Delhi Bulandshahr Passenger 54022 Passenger 0 hrs, 26 min 35 kms. 19:09 19:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Palwal Ghaziabad EMU 64903 MEMU 0 hrs, 27 min 14 kms. 9:53 10:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
Delhi Tundla MEMU 64584 MEMU 0 hrs, 23 min 14 kms. 13:15 13:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Ahmedabad-Haridwar Mail 19105 Mail 0 hrs, 27 min 14 kms. 5:48 6:15 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Delhi Ambala Passenger 54505 Passenger 0 hrs, 29 min 14 kms. 10:32 11:01 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Mussoorie Express Slip 14041-Slip Express 0 hrs, 27 min 14 kms. 22:35 23:02 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Delhi Meerut Express 461 Express 0 hrs, 29 min 13 kms. 7:44 8:13 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Delhi Ghaziabad EMU 64414 MEMU 0 hrs, 24 min 14 kms. 9:06 9:30 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Janata Express 13040 Express 0 hrs, 33 min 14 kms. 15:52 16:25 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Kalindi Express 14724 Express 0 hrs, 27 min 14 kms. 22:15 22:42 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday