From Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) to Old Delhi (DLI) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) Arrival Time at Old Delhi (DLI) Departure Day from Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) Arrival Day at Old Delhi (DLI)
Barmer Old Delhi (Malani Express) Slip 24060 Express 0 hrs, 22 min 4 kms. 10:48 11:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Mussoorie Express 14041 Express 0 hrs, 20 min 21:30 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Porbandar Muzaffarpur Express 19269 Express 0 hrs, 20 min 4 kms. 19:40 20:00 Friday, Saturday Friday, Saturday
Farukhnagar Saharanpur Express 14545 Express 0 hrs, 26 min 14:39 15:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Farukh Nagar - Delhi Passenger 51916 Passenger 0 hrs, 15 min 5:50 6:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Jaisalmer Delhi Express 14660 Express 0 hrs, 22 min 4 kms. 10:48 11:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Barmer-Delhi Express 14662 Express 0 hrs, 22 min 4 kms. 10:48 11:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Ratangarh- Delhi Jn Special 04044S Express 0 hrs, 23 min 5 kms. 21:37 22:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Patna Special 4022 Express 0 hrs, 20 min 23:50 0:10 Sunday, Thursday Monday, Friday
Ala Hazrat Express 14312 Express 0 hrs, 26 min 4 kms. 14:09 14:35 Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Sunday
Bhuj-Bareilly Tri-Weekly Express 14322 Express 0 hrs, 26 min 5 kms. 14:09 14:35 Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday
Jaisalmer-Delhi Express 14060 Express 0 hrs, 22 min 5 kms. 10:48 11:10 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday
Garib Nawaz Express 15716 Express 0 hrs, 20 min 4 kms. 19:40 20:00 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Monday, Tuesday, Thursday
Mussoorie Express Slip 14041-Slip Express 0 hrs, 20 min 21:30 21:50 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Garib Nawaz Express Slip 15716-Slip Express 0 hrs, 20 min 4 kms. 19:40 20:00 Tuesday, Thursday Tuesday, Thursday