From Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) to Bally Ghat (BLYG) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) Arrival Time at Bally Ghat (BLYG) Departure Day from Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) Arrival Day at Bally Ghat (BLYG)
Sealdah Dankuni EMU 32215 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 10 min 8 kms. 5:54 6:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Sealdah Dankuni EMU 32219 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 15 min 8 kms. 6:59 7:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Sealdah Dankuni EMU 32225 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 10 min 8 kms. 8:59 9:09 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Sealdah Dankuni EMU 32231 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 10 min 8 kms. 11:08 11:18 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Sealdah Baruipara EMU 32411 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 10 min 8 kms. 14:26 14:36 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Sealdah Dankuni EMU 32237 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 10 min 8 kms. 16:19 16:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
Sealdah Dankuni EMU 32243 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 10 min 8 kms. 19:19 19:29 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday