From Baruipur Junction (BRP) to Ballygunge Junction (BLN) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Baruipur Junction (BRP) Arrival Time at Ballygunge Junction (BLN) Departure Day from Baruipur Junction (BRP) Arrival Day at Ballygunge Junction (BLN)
Namkhana Sealdah EMU 34791 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 19 kms. 18:45 19:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DH SDAH LOCAL 34827 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 33 min 20 kms. 10:05 10:38 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
LKPR SDAH LOCAL 34723 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 20 kms. 8:06 8:35 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
LKPR SDAH LOCAL 34733 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 28 min 20 kms. 12:25 12:53 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BRP Sealdah EMU 34647 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 20:35 21:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DH Sealdah EMU 34851 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 34 min 20 kms. 21:50 22:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
LKPR Sealdah EMU 34757 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 20 kms. 23:16 23:45 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DH Sealdah EMU 34853 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 20 kms. 22:36 23:05 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
LKPR Sealdah EMU 34739 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 20 kms. 15:51 16:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DH Sealdah EMU 34839 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 31 min 20 kms. 15:56 16:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
LKPR Sealdah EMU 34741 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 20 kms. 17:18 17:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DH Sealdah EMU 34843 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 20 kms. 17:28 17:57 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BRP Sealdah EMU 34641 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 17:58 18:27 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DH Sealdah EMU 34845 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 20 kms. 18:26 18:55 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DH Sealdah EMU 34829 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 30 min 20 kms. 11:07 11:37 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
LKPR Sealdah EMU 34731 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 37 min 20 kms. 11:23 12:00 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DH Sealdah EMU 34831 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 20 kms. 11:55 12:24 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DH Sealdah EMU 34833 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 20 kms. 12:51 13:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BRP Sealdah EMU 34633 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 13:18 13:47 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
LKPR Sealdah EMU 34737 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 20 kms. 14:50 15:19 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BRP Sealdah EMU 34619 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 8:22 8:51 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DH Sealdah EMU 34823 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 34 min 20 kms. 8:34 9:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
LKPR Sealdah EMU 34725 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 20 kms. 8:51 9:20 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BRP Sealdah EMU 34623 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 30 min 9:24 9:54 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
LKPR Sealdah EMU 34711 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 31 min 20 kms. 4:08 4:39 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DH Sealdah EMU 34813 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 31 min 20 kms. 4:55 5:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
LKPR Sealdah EMU 34715 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 31 min 20 kms. 5:10 5:41 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
BRP Sealdah EMU 34611 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 29 min 6:20 6:49 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
LKPR Sealdah EMU 34719 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 33 min 20 kms. 6:35 7:08 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DH Sealdah EMU 34819 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 32 min 20 kms. 6:59 7:31 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
DH Sealdah EMU 34821 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 32 min 20 kms. 7:31 8:03 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday