From Ballygunge Junction (BLN) to Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) Route Train Detail

Train Name Train Number Train Type Total Journey Time Total Distance to be Covered Departure Time from Ballygunge Junction (BLN) Arrival Time at Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) Departure Day from Ballygunge Junction (BLN) Arrival Day at Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)
Canning BARASAT JN. EMU 33061 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 34 min 12 kms. 15:36 16:10 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
budge budge barrackpore EMU 31051 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 37 min 12 kms. 7:51 8:28 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
majerhat barasat EMU 30351 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 28 min 12 kms. 10:28 10:56 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
majerhat hasnabad EMU 30361 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 30 min 12 kms. 12:56 13:26 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
budge budge naihati EMU 31053 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 31 min 12 kms. 14:43 15:14 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday
budge budge naihati EMU 31055 Kolkata Suburban 0 hrs, 30 min 12 kms. 18:34 19:04 Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday